Fotograf Yarışmalar

KONYA CULTURE & TOURISM DIRECTORATE 11TH INTERNATIONAL PHOTO CONTEST


Yarışmaya Katıl

Konya Governorship

Konya Culture & Tourism Directorate

11th International Photography Competition

 

SECTIONS OF SALON:

There are two digital sections of 11th International Photography Salon of Konya Culture & Tourism Directorate:

            A – RELIGIONS IN THE WORLD (Color % B/W) PID Color

            B – STAIRS (Color or B&W) PID Color

            RELIGIONS IN THE WORLD:

            Human beings always needed and believed to a power to trust and felt themselves in confidence under that power. During the centuries, fire, water, sun, mountains, totems gave to people a spiritual support. Today, communities are still looking for trust under different believings. We want to see different and colorful views of these differences.

We are waiting most fascinating images according to the Mevlana Jalal-ud-Din Rumi’s principles which suggest not to see beauty but to see loveliness and his thought about loveliness can take with soul, love and faith. In the sentence of big philosopher Mevlana, which he told the tolarate, "Come, come again, whoever you are, come! Heathen, fire worshipper or idolatrous, come! Come even if you broke your penitence a hundred times, Ours is the portal of hope, come as you are."

In 2011, we want to collect different traditions of all believings in the world with all details; temples, curches, mosques, totems, religional symbols, patterns, religional ceremonies, religional festivals, traditions, praying forms, religional vows, religion men, prayings, religional musics, dances... Everything belong to religion

 

STAIRS:

            Life is just a  staircase. Sometimes we stumble, sometimes take a step back and sometimes we  climb the stairs with devotion and patience for success. These stairs, no matter how different their names are, guide our lives in one way or another. We look forward to receiveng photographs of these stairs from yourselves that are sumbols of ups and downs through our lives, Essentials of our social lives, architectural and natural environment.

ENTRY RULES:

·         Participation in the competition is open to all photography lovers, either amateur or professional. Members of the organizing committee, jury members and PAFT representatives and their next of kin may not participate in the competition.

 

·         Participation is free of charge.

 

·         In total, there are 2 categories in the competition. Entries are limited to not more than 4 images per section, category, or class. An entrant’s four images will be distributed throughout four rounds of judging in that section.

 

·          The participating photos must be in JPG format, 300 dpi resolutions, the maximum size in horizontal must 3840 pixels, in vertical size 2160 maximum 2MB file size. Therefore, attention should be paid to the resolution settings should be saved in JPG format with the highest quality recording option. The photographs that are not complying these rules will be eliminated.

 

 

·        Each photograph must have a title.

 

·        Contestants may use any traditional or modern photographic techniques.

·         Photographs prepared for all categories should be sent via internet. No printed photos or those saved on a CD/DVD will be admitted.

·        In order to participate in the competition, authors must register in the system by filling the "Competition Registration Form" in the "Registration" section at www.sillesanat.com. After the member registration, the photo upload process should be done by selecting "Konya Culture & Tourism Directorate 11th International Photo Salon" from the "Active Competitions" section. Authors who have participated in the competition and accepted photographs are deemed to have accepted all the conditions of the competition.Participants must approve the competition regulations on www.sillesanat.com by checking the approval box upon registration. By checking the approval box, participants hereby agree to the contest rules.

·         In the event that photographs sent to the competition via internet encounter errors arising from the system or the user, please submit the error to sillesanat@yahoo.com, who will attempt to solve the issue as soon as possible. This address shall be used only for technical support purposes, and photographs submitted to this address will not be considered submissions to the competition.

·         The competition results will be announced on the websites: www.sillesanat.com and www.tfsf.org.tr; additionally, all participants will be notified of the results by e-mail.

 

·         The photographs that win awards in the competition and the other photographs presented as part of the exhibit will be broadcast on the website: www.sillesanat.com. Furthermore, the award-winning photographs, honorable mentions, and photos receiving special awards will be published on the www.tfsf.org.tr website, as well as broadcast on TFSF’s social media accounts (Facebook, Instagram, Twitter); the TFSF Almanac publication will devote pages to our organization in 2018.

 

·         Participants assume all liability for all legal issue that may arise from works submitted to the competition.

 

·         Every participant declares that the work belongs to him / her and that all permissions were obtained for the photograph he / she has sent. In the case that any of the winning participants acts in contradiction to this declaration, his / her award, title and all acquisitions he / she has achieved from the competition will be rescinded.

·         Those who have submitted works have received the necessary permission on their own behalf, and declare that they accept full personal responsibility to undertake all disputes that may arise. Konya Culture & Tourism Directorate is not to be held responsible for any disputes that arise in this regard.

 

·         All rights of using the works shall belong to Konya Culture & Tourism Directorate and the work owner. Winning photographs may be used by award granter Konya Culture & Tourism Directorate for noncommercial purposes including reporting, advertisement, and in social responsibility projects both in printed material and digital media. Participants whose photos are used in this manner hereby agree that they will have no other rights or copyrights regarding their photos except those pertinent to the award granted to them for their photo in the competition and that they will have no further claims thereto.

·        Article 13 sanctions listed in the “TFSF U/UA Competition Regulatory Standards Directive” will be applied to participants who are found in violation of the rules.;

http://www.tfsf.org.tr/indir/yarismalar/TFSF_Yarisma_Duzenleme_Standartlari_Yonergesi-YG_002-9-24_05_2016.pdf

Participants who are found to be in violation of the rules will be stripped of all awards, titles, or any other associated winnings. The award will be cancelled; the space will be left empty. This situation does not legitimize additional rights to the other participants. If the award has been granted, it must be returned.

  

·         Rights and eligibility of those able to participate are based on the decisions of TFSF and by the FIAP red list.

 

·         Prior to the jury’s assessment, the TFSF restrictions list, alongside the FIAP Red List will be utilized to identify participants of the competition who are to be eliminated.

 

·         By the sole act of submitting his / her images or files to a salon under FIAP Patronage, the entrant accepts without exception and with no objection the following terms: that the submitted images can be investigated by FIAP to establish if these obey to FIAP regulations and definitions even if the entrant is not a member of FIAP, that FIAP will use any means at its disposal for this undertaking, that any refusal to cooperate with FIAP or any refusal to submit the original files as captured by the camera, or failure to provide sufficient evidence, will be sanctioned by FIAP, that in case of sanctions following the non-compliance with FIAP regulations, the name of the entrant will be released in any form useful to inform  the breaches of the rules. It is recommended to leave the EXIF data in the submitted files intact in order to ease eventual investigations.

·         Konya Culture & Tourism Directorate may request the original files of the winners of the photography competition, and other photos included in the exhibition.

 

·         TFSF accepts no liability for possible problems that may arise from the installation of the works.

 

·         Specifications not specified or potential conflicts in TFSF U/UA Competition Regulatory Standards Directive with Konya Culture & Tourism Directorate and Board of TFSF decisions are valid. 

 

·         A copy of FIAP 5* Printed catalog will be send to all participants, to FIAP, TFSF, ICS, PSA, IAAP, PAFT, to all member clubs of PAFT and to M. Emin Tan Photography Library including awarded and accepted photographs after judging.

 

·         Photographs will be judged using ULTRA HD 4K 3840x2160 pixel resolution 55 inch TVs in a room than can be all dark.

 

 

AWARDS:

FOR EACH SECTION;

FIAP Gold Medal, FIAP Silver Medal, FIAP Bronze Medal

FIAP Mentions ( 6 )

FIAP Best Author Award (Will be given to the aotuhor who has maximum award and acceptances total in two categories.)

PSA Gold Medal, PSA Silver Medal, PSA Bronze Medal

PSA Mentions ( 6 )

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI Gold Medal, Silver Medal, Bronze Medal

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI Mentions (6 Pieces)

ICS Best Author Award (Will be given to the author who has maximum award and acceptances total in two categories from Konya.)

ICS Gold Medal, Silver Medal, Bronze Medal

ICS Mention (3 Pieces)

IAAP Gold Medal, Silver Medal, Bronze Medal

IAAP Mention ( 6 Pieces)

Konya Culture & Tourism Directorate Special Award

TFSF Special Award (Just for one categori)

UFSD Special Award

UFSD Mentions (6 PİECES)

 

CALENDAR :

 

 

Closing Date

11th November 2017 at 23.55 /Turkish Time)

Jury Meeting

18 – 19 November 2017

Result Notification

25th November 2017

Award Ceremony and Exhibition:

09th December 2017

Post of Catalogs

February 2018

 

 

 

 

JURY MEMBERS

NAME & SURNAME

DISTINCTIONS

COUNTRY

Abdüssettar YARAR

Director of Konya Cultur & Tourism Department

TÜRKİYE

Ahmet SEL

Anadolu Ajansı Visual News Editorial

Director

TÜRKİYE

Bandu GUNARATNE

LRPS, EFIAP, LBPA, FISLP,

Hon.fnpas, Hon. FNAPSL

SRI LANKA

Erol DOĞANER

EFIAP, Hon. SSS

TÜRKİYE

Reha BİLİR

AFIAP, ESFIAP,  Hon. SSS, Hon. IVAF, Hon. FBPS, Hon. FBSPA, HoN. FICS, Hon. FPI, Hon. EFMPA, Hon. NAP, Hon. FSWAN,  Hon. GİFSAD, Hon. MOF, Hon. SİVSAD, Hon: SUPC, AOK, Hon. Sureti Alem

TÜRKİYE

 

    Judging will commence with at least three jury members present.

TFSF/PAFT Onay No      : TFSF/PAFT 2017-069

FIAP Onay No                : FIAP 2017-???

 

 

 

 

TFSF representative: Halil İbrahim TUTAK

 

 

ORGANIZATION COMMITTE:

ŞADİYE YILMAZ BİLİR

SALON CHAIRMAN

SSS – R / GPU AFRODITE

MEHMET YÜNDEN

Vice Director of Konya Culture & Tourism

Directorate

CELALEDDİN AYDOĞAN

 

 

www.sillesanat.com

www.konyakultur.gov.tr

TFSF Representative will be involved in the competition process.

 

 

 

                                                                   

 

 

                                


Katılımcı Listesi

1 - SÜLEYMAN CANDAN - TÜRKİYE
2 - AKIN ACAR - TÜRKİYE
3 - TAHSİN ALTINOK - TÜRKİYE
4 - SELMA DEMİRKOL - TÜRKİYE
5 - DERYA YAZAR - TÜRKİYE
6 - MELİK EJDER TEPRET - TÜRKİYE
7 - AHMET BOZKURT - TÜRKİYE
8 - GONCA VURGUN - TÜRKİYE
9 - SEMA DEMİRKOL - TÜRKİYE
10 - NAGİHAN ŞEKERCİOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
11 - ÖMER ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
12 - ORHAN TURHAN - -SEÇİLMEMİŞ-
13 - NİMET GÖNENÇ ÇINAROĞLU - TÜRKİYE
14 - SIDIKA İNCİ ÇELİK - TÜRKİYE
15 - SADULLAH YAPICI - TÜRKİYE
16 - UDAYAN SANKAR PAL - INDİA
17 - SANKA VİDANAGAMA - SRİ LANKA
18 - PRADEEP DAMBARAGE - SRİ LANKA
19 - CHANDAN CHATTERJEE - INDİA
20 - ANDRZEJ MİKULSKİ - POLAND
21 - DIPAK SHAW - INDİA
22 - ARJİT CHOWDHURY - BANGLADESH
23 - YASSER ALAA MOBARAK - EGYPT
24 - MEHMET NECATİ DEMİRAYAK - TÜRKİYE
25 - RUSLAN ASANOV - BULGARİA
26 - P BASAK - INDİA
27 - HÜSEYİN KORAL KURT - TÜRKİYE
28 - SHİBASİSH SAHA - INDİA
29 - KYAW KYAW WİNN - MYANMAR
30 - ROBERTO DE LEONARDİS - ITALY
31 - MOİZ ÇUKUREL - TÜRKİYE
32 - WİLSON TS TEO - MALAYSİA
33 - MADURANGA ABHAYAWARDENA - SRİ LANKA
34 - MEHMET GOKYİGİT - CYPRUS
35 - MOHAMMADREZA MASOUMİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
36 - MEHMET GOKYİGİT - CYPRUS
37 - HASAN ACAR - TÜRKİYE
38 - MAHSUN ÖZKAN - TÜRKİYE
39 - NİLGÜN KÖSEN - TÜRKİYE
40 - WEERAKONE - SRİ LANKA
41 - KERİM ABBASOV - AZERBAİJAN
42 - EVRİM SÖNMEZ - TÜRKİYE
43 - SUPUN HEMACHANDRA - SRİ LANKA
44 - HASAN SEDEF - TÜRKİYE
45 - PARESH PARADKAR - INDİA
46 - KRISHNENDU SINGHA ROY - INDİA
47 - ALİ MUHAMMET BAYRAKTAROĞLU - TÜRKİYE
48 - ISA EBRAHİM - BAHRAİN
49 - KİANOUSH SAADATİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
50 - AHMET AKKUŞ - TÜRKİYE
51 - SUMİT BOSE - INDİA
52 - HUSSAIN ALABDULLATIF - SAUDİ ARABİA
53 - SAGAR CHATTERJEE - INDİA
54 - SUTANU DAS - INDİA
55 - VİGEN MNOYAN - ARMENİA
56 - INDRANİL DUTTA - INDİA
57 - MİREN ATXAGA - SPAİN
58 - AMİN ESMAEİLİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
59 - MOHAMMAD SOLTANİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
60 - BENTEBBA SAMİA - ALGERİA
61 - ARGHA CHOWDHURY - INDİA
62 - BERRİN BAYRAKTAROĞLU - TÜRKİYE
63 - AVİK SAHA - INDİA
64 - TEODORA IVANOVA - GREECE
65 - GEORGE YİALLOURİS - CYPRUS
66 - ARİA AREF - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF

SSS MEMBERS COMPETITION 2017 - 6 STABL MOVEMENT


Yarışmaya Katıl

JUDGE : SERKAN TURAÇ

STABLE MOVEMENT

Years are passing away time in time. In our ordinary life reflections of runnings at our environment. Sometimes people who are waiting at bu station and movement of around them. Sometimes people who are sitting on  a bank and running life around them. We want to see your photographs which are taken as like you are imaging. We want to see th movement around a standing object. We want to see movement and long exposures.

 

Serkan Turaç

(FIAP EFIAP/b  - GPU ZEUS-HonSSS )


Katılımcı Listesi

1 - DERYA YAZAR - TÜRKİYE
2 - RABİA BUDAK - TÜRKİYE
3 - NAGİHAN ŞEKERCİOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
4 - ÖMER ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
5 - SADULLAH YAPICI - TÜRKİYE
6 - RAMAZAN ESER - TÜRKİYE
7 - HUNG HOA LU - VİET NAM
8 - ERDİNÇ ÇAVDAROĞLU - TÜRKİYE
9 - MOHAMMADREZA MASOUMİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
10 - FIRAT KALKAN - TÜRKİYE
11 - KİANOUSH SAADATİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
12 - ARDA ERLİK - TÜRKİYE
13 - KAVEH MANAFZADEH - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF

SSS MEMBERS COMPETITION 2017 - 5 MIRROR


Yarışmaya Katıl

JUDGE: BEHİÇ GÜNALAN

Mirros are our repositories. Sometimes we smile with them, sometimes we share our saddness. Sometimes we talk with our own faces in front of mirros. We consider them ominous when they are broken. In fact, mirrors are the lord fo real. They show us the reals without changing. Mirrors are imaginary windows from which we often see other lives. Body mirrors, salon mirrors, the rearview mirrors, pocket mirrors, traffic mirrors, circus mirrors...

Sometimes goldwire frames, sometimes poor frames. We want to see the the mirrors and the reflections of various lifes on them in your photographs.

 


Katılımcı Listesi

1 - TAHSİN ALTINOK - TÜRKİYE
2 - SELMA DEMİRKOL - TÜRKİYE
3 - DERYA YAZAR - TÜRKİYE
4 - RABİA BUDAK - TÜRKİYE
5 - EKREM ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
6 - AHMET BOZKURT - TÜRKİYE
7 - GONCA VURGUN - TÜRKİYE
8 - SEMA DEMİRKOL - TÜRKİYE
9 - NAGİHAN ŞEKERCİOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
10 - NOOR AHMED GELAL - BANGLADESH
11 - OKAN YILMAZ - TÜRKİYE
12 - FATMA AYDIN - TÜRKİYE
13 - MUSTAFA KILIÇ - TÜRKİYE
14 - ÖMER ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
15 - HAKAN ÇAĞLAR - TÜRKİYE
16 - SAVAŞ ŞENER - TÜRKİYE
17 - DIPAK SHAW - INDİA
18 - UĞUR AYDIN - TÜRKİYE
19 - MOHAMMADREZA MASOUMİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
20 - FIRAT KALKAN - TÜRKİYE
21 - KİANOUSH SAADATİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF

SSS MEMBERS COMPETITION 2017 - 4 HAPPINESS



SUBJECT: HAPPINESS

JUDGE : JOHN LAW


Katılımcı Listesi

1 - BARIŞ BARLAS - TÜRKİYE
2 - YÜKSEL AÇIKGÖZ - TÜRKİYE
3 - BURAK ŞENBAK - TÜRKİYE
4 - TAHSİN ALTINOK - TÜRKİYE
5 - LALE ÇAKTI - TÜRKİYE
6 - METE KIŞLAL - TÜRKİYE
7 - ARİF MİLETLİ - TÜRKİYE
8 - ÖZLEM GÜN BİNGÖL - TÜRKİYE
9 - NEŞE ARI - TÜRKİYE
10 - MİNE ERTUĞRUL - TÜRKİYE
11 - BAYRAM AYHAN - TÜRKİYE
12 - MEHMET ASLAN - TÜRKİYE
13 - SELMA DEMİRKOL - TÜRKİYE
14 - DERYA YAZAR - TÜRKİYE
15 - EKREM ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
16 - HAKAN BAHÇECİ - TÜRKİYE
17 - AHMET ÇETİNTAŞ - TÜRKİYE
18 - OĞUZ İPÇİ - TÜRKİYE
19 - GONCA VURGUN - TÜRKİYE
20 - SEMA DEMİRKOL - TÜRKİYE
21 - MUSTAFA TOR - TÜRKİYE
22 - NAGİHAN ŞEKERCİOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
23 - SEMİH AKÇA - TÜRKİYE
24 - ADEM KAVAZ - CYPRUS
25 - ERDOĞAN PURÇLUTEPE - TÜRKİYE
26 - ÇETİN ALKILIÇ - TÜRKİYE
27 - RAJDEEP BİSWAS - INDİA
28 - YASEMİN ATASOY - TÜRKİYE
29 - TAYFUN KEÇECİOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
30 - ÖMER ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
31 - MEHMET BAYSAN - TÜRKİYE
32 - SAVAŞ ŞENER - TÜRKİYE
33 - ORHAN TURHAN - -SEÇİLMEMİŞ-
34 - REYHAN TURK - TÜRKİYE
35 - ÜNSAL ÖDEMİŞ - TÜRKİYE
36 - SEVGİ ÖDEMİŞ - TÜRKİYE
37 - ENES TOP - TÜRKİYE
38 - ÖMERÜL FARUK KİPRİK - TÜRKİYE
39 - SIDIKA İNCİ ÇELİK - TÜRKİYE
40 - İLKNUR ATLI - TÜRKİYE
41 - SADULLAH YAPICI - TÜRKİYE
42 - SERHAT DONDURAN - TÜRKİYE
43 - MEHMET İZDEŞ - TÜRKİYE
44 - ERCÜMENT ERSOY - TÜRKİYE
45 - UDAYAN SANKAR PAL - INDİA
46 - F. SELMA ORANSAY - TÜRKİYE
47 - UĞUR AYDIN - TÜRKİYE
48 - FERAY BİLİR - TÜRKİYE
49 - RASHAD MEHDİYEV - AZERBAİJAN
50 - WİLSON TS TEO - MALAYSİA

SSS MEMBERS COMPETITION 2017 - 3 ROAD ( TRAVEL)



JUDGE: ALİ BAYRAKTAROĞLU

SUBJECT: ROAD ( TRAVEL)


Katılımcı Listesi

1 - BARIŞ BARLAS - TÜRKİYE
2 - AKIN ACAR - TÜRKİYE
3 - MURAT OZCELİK - TÜRKİYE
4 - YÜKSEL AÇIKGÖZ - TÜRKİYE
5 - TAHSİN ALTINOK - TÜRKİYE
6 - K.BAŞAK BALKAN - TÜRKİYE
7 - METE KIŞLAL - TÜRKİYE
8 - H. HULKİ MURADİ - TÜRKİYE
9 - AHMET YENMEZ - -SEÇİLMEMİŞ-
10 - ARİF MİLETLİ - TÜRKİYE
11 - ÖZLEM GÜN BİNGÖL - TÜRKİYE
12 - FİKRİ ÖZALP - TÜRKİYE
13 - NEŞE ARI - TÜRKİYE
14 - MİNE ERTUĞRUL - TÜRKİYE
15 - MASİS ÜŞENMEZ - TÜRKİYE
16 - MEHMET ASLAN - TÜRKİYE
17 - SELMA DEMİRKOL - TÜRKİYE
18 - DERYA YAZAR - TÜRKİYE
19 - EKREM ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
20 - NESRİN ATEŞ - TÜRKİYE
21 - HAKAN BAHÇECİ - TÜRKİYE
22 - AHMET ÇETİNTAŞ - TÜRKİYE
23 - OĞUZ İPÇİ - TÜRKİYE
24 - AHMET BOZKURT - TÜRKİYE
25 - MEHMET ALİ EREN - TÜRKİYE
26 - AYŞE EREN - TÜRKİYE
27 - GONCA VURGUN - TÜRKİYE
28 - SEMA DEMİRKOL - TÜRKİYE
29 - MUSTAFA TOR - TÜRKİYE
30 - MEHMET KILIÇOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
31 - NAGİHAN ŞEKERCİOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
32 - YAVUZ YAMAN - TÜRKİYE
33 - SEMİH AKÇA - TÜRKİYE
34 - MURAT BERKYÜREK - TÜRKİYE
35 - ADEM KAVAZ - CYPRUS
36 - ÇETİN ALKILIÇ - TÜRKİYE
37 - OKAN YILMAZ - TÜRKİYE
38 - ÖZGÜR ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
39 - NEVDET ORTAUĞURLU - TÜRKİYE
40 - CENGİZHAN EMRE - TÜRKİYE
41 - HAKAN GÜMÜŞ - TÜRKİYE
42 - TAYFUN KEÇECİOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
43 - MUSTAFA KILIÇ - TÜRKİYE
44 - ÖMER ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
45 - HAKAN ÇAĞLAR - TÜRKİYE
46 - BERKANT AKBULAK - TÜRKİYE
47 - İSMAİL DEĞİRMENCİ - TÜRKİYE
48 - REYHAN TURK - TÜRKİYE
49 - ÜNSAL ÖDEMİŞ - TÜRKİYE
50 - SEVGİ ÖDEMİŞ - TÜRKİYE
51 - DERYA ARIKAN - TÜRKİYE
52 - ÖMERÜL FARUK KİPRİK - TÜRKİYE
53 - TUNCAY ÖZDAL - TÜRKİYE
54 - NİMET GÖNENÇ ÇINAROĞLU - TÜRKİYE
55 - ŞENER TEKCİ - TÜRKİYE
56 - SIDIKA İNCİ ÇELİK - TÜRKİYE
57 - İBRAHİM AKIŞ - TÜRKİYE
58 - MEHMET TUFAN - TÜRKİYE
59 - EMİNE ÇETİN - -SEÇİLMEMİŞ-
60 - SADULLAH YAPICI - TÜRKİYE
61 - SERHAT DONDURAN - TÜRKİYE
62 - MEHMET İZDEŞ - TÜRKİYE
63 - TOLGA BÖLÜKBAŞIOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
64 - FATMA GÖKMEN - TÜRKİYE
65 - HALUK ALP - TÜRKİYE
66 - MUHAMMED NURİ SERT - TÜRKİYE
67 - ERCÜMENT ERSOY - TÜRKİYE
68 - UDAYAN SANKAR PAL - INDİA
69 - MEHMET CENGİZ ÇİZMECİ - TÜRKİYE
70 - F. SELMA ORANSAY - TÜRKİYE
71 - İLKNUR ATLI - TÜRKİYE
72 - NURETTİN ALAS - TÜRKİYE
73 - ERDOĞAN PURÇLUTEPE - TÜRKİYE
74 - MÜJGAN ZAMAN - TÜRKİYE
75 - ZAFER KARA - TÜRKİYE
76 - AHMET ÇAĞLAR - TÜRKİYE

SSS MEMBERS COMPETITION 2017 - 2 NATURE



SEÇİCİ: SHU - KUA HO - TAYVAN

SUBJECT: NATURE


Katılımcı Listesi

1 - SAİKAT MAİTY - INDİA
2 - MEHMET KARACA - TÜRKİYE
3 - ÖZCAN ASLAN - TÜRKİYE
4 - ERCÜMENT ERSOY - TÜRKİYE
5 - NAGİHAN ŞEKERCİOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
6 - UDAYAN SANKAR PAL - INDİA
7 - TAHSİN ALTINOK - TÜRKİYE
8 - İLKNUR ATLI - TÜRKİYE
9 - ÜNSAL ÖDEMİŞ - TÜRKİYE
10 - SEVGİ ÖDEMİŞ - TÜRKİYE
11 - NESRİN ATEŞ - TÜRKİYE
12 - SERHAT DONDURAN - TÜRKİYE
13 - DERYA YAZAR - TÜRKİYE
14 - BERKANT AKBULAK - TÜRKİYE
15 - SAVAŞ ŞENER - TÜRKİYE
16 - YAVUZ YAMAN - TÜRKİYE
17 - MUHAMMED NURİ SERT - TÜRKİYE
18 - HAKAN ÇAĞLAR - TÜRKİYE
19 - AHMET ÇETİNTAŞ - TÜRKİYE
20 - ARİF MİLETLİ - TÜRKİYE
21 - AHMET YENMEZ - TÜRKİYE
22 - DERYA ARIKAN - TÜRKİYE
23 - ÇETİN ALKILIÇ - TÜRKİYE
24 - EKREM ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
25 - MURAT BERKYUREK - TÜRKİYE
26 - MEHMET İZDEŞ - TÜRKİYE
27 - MEHMET ULUYURT - TÜRKİYE
28 - TAYFUN KEÇECİOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
29 - MUSTAFA EVIRGEN - CYPRUS
30 - ÖZLEM AKIN - TÜRKİYE
31 - SÜLEYMAN KAPLAN - TÜRKİYE
32 - BAYRAM AYHAN - TÜRKİYE
33 - SEÇKİN YENİCİ - TÜRKİYE
34 - YÜKSEL AÇIKGÖZ - TÜRKİYE
35 - BAŞAK BALKAN - TÜRKİYE
36 - GONCA VURGUN - TÜRKİYE
37 - SEDAT BUĞA - TÜRKİYE
38 - MİNE ERTUĞRUL - TÜRKİYE
39 - TUNCAY ÖZDAL - TÜRKİYE
40 - ÖZLEM GÜN BİNGÖL - TÜRKİYE
41 - NESE ARİ - TÜRKİYE
42 - FİKRİYE ER - TÜRKİYE
43 - BARİS BARLAS - TÜRKİYE
44 - TOLGA BÖLÜKBAŞIOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
45 - İBRAHİM AKIŞ - TÜRKİYE
46 - HAKAN BAHÇECİ - TÜRKİYE
47 - REYHAN TURK - TÜRKİYE
48 - RABİA ŞİİR DÜRÜST - TÜRKİYE
49 - GÜLAY ERKAN - TÜRKİYE
50 - MUHSİN DİVAN - TÜRKİYE
51 - OĞUZ İPÇİ - TÜRKİYE
52 - FİKRİ OZALP - TÜRKİYE
53 - HAKAN GÜMÜŞ - TÜRKİYE
54 - YASEMİN ATASOY - TÜRKİYE
55 - MEHMET CENGİZ ÇİZMECİ - TÜRKİYE
56 - AYŞE EREN - TÜRKİYE
57 - MEHMET ALİ EREN - TÜRKİYE
58 - HADİYE ATEŞ - TÜRKİYE
59 - MUSTAFA TOR - TÜRKİYE
60 - AHMET NECMETTİN ÇIPLAK - TÜRKİYE

SSS ÜYELER ARASI YARIŞMA 2017 - 1 TERS IŞIK



SUBJECT: REVERSE LIGHT

JUDGE: ÖMER YAĞLIDERE


Katılımcı Listesi

1 - DERYA YAZAR - TÜRKİYE
2 - TEBERİK KÖLGELİ - TÜRKİYE
3 - İLKNUR ATLI - TÜRKİYE
4 - MEHMET KILIÇOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
5 - BERKANT AKBULAK - TÜRKİYE
6 - SALİM ŞİMŞEK - TÜRKİYE
7 - RAMAZAN ESER - TÜRKİYE
8 - ÖMER ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
9 - FATMA DEMİR - TÜRKİYE
10 - SAVAŞ ŞENER - TÜRKİYE
11 - NİMET ÇINAROĞLU - TÜRKİYE
12 - RABİA DEMİREL - TÜRKİYE
13 - SERHAT DONDURAN - TÜRKİYE
14 - TAYFUN KEÇECİOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
15 - TAHSİN ALTINOK - TÜRKİYE
16 - ETEM ÇOLAK - TÜRKİYE
17 - AHMET ÇETİNTAŞ - TÜRKİYE
18 - ÖZLEM AKIN - TÜRKİYE
19 - OKAN YILMAZ - TÜRKİYE
20 - ERDOĞAN PURÇLUTEPE - TÜRKİYE
21 - EKREM ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
22 - SEVGİ ÖDEMİŞ - TÜRKİYE
23 - AHMET NECMETTİN ÇIPLAK - TÜRKİYE
24 - SERDAR GÜVEN - TÜRKİYE
25 - MEHMET ASLAN - TÜRKİYE
26 - F. DİLEK UYAR - TÜRKİYE
27 - MAHFUZUL HASAN RANA - UNİTED STATES
28 - NGUYEN VU PHUOC - VİET NAM
29 - RAFIK KEHALI - ALGERİA
30 - HALUK ALP - TÜRKİYE
31 - EMİNE ÇETİN - TÜRKİYE
32 - ORHAN TURHAN - TÜRKİYE
33 - RAFİK KEHALİ - ALGERİA
34 - JOHN LAW - UNİTED KİNGDOM
35 - NİHAL SAKARYA - CYPRUS
36 - BAŞAK BALKAN - TÜRKİYE
37 - ÖZCAN ASLAN - TÜRKİYE
38 - ÇETİN ALKILIÇ - TÜRKİYE
39 - MEHMET TUFAN - TÜRKİYE
40 - MUSTAFA KILIÇ - TÜRKİYE
41 - SADULLAH YAPICI - TÜRKİYE
42 - MASİS USENMEZ - TÜRKİYE
43 - MUSTAFA EVIRGEN - CYPRUS
44 - MEHMET CENGİZ ÇİZMECİ - TÜRKİYE
45 - İNCİ ÇELİK - TÜRKİYE
46 - EROL SESİ - TÜRKİYE
47 - MEHMET BAYSAN - TÜRKİYE
48 - ARİF MİLETLİ - TÜRKİYE
49 - SAİKAT MAİTY - INDİA
50 - UDAYAN SANKAR PAL - INDİA
51 - SEMA DEMİRKOL - TÜRKİYE
52 - SELMA DEMİRKOL - TÜRKİYE
53 - HAKAN GÜMÜŞ - TÜRKİYE
54 - TURAN SEZER - TÜRKİYE
55 - AKİN ACAR - TÜRKİYE
56 - YEKİNİ DJOBEROU - BENİN
57 - MEHMET ULUYURT - TÜRKİYE
58 - SÜLEYMAN KAPLAN - CYPRUS
59 - ÖMERÜL FARUK KİPRİK - TÜRKİYE
60 - ERCÜMENT ERSOY - TÜRKİYE
61 - MEHMET KARACA - TÜRKİYE
62 - SÜLEYMAN CANDAN - TÜRKİYE
63 - MUSTAFA TARIK CANBAY - TÜRKİYE
64 - DERYA ARIKAN - TÜRKİYE
65 - FERAH BUDAK - TÜRKİYE
66 - RABİA ŞİİR DÜRÜST - TÜRKİYE
67 - A.N.SERRDAR AKYAY - TÜRKİYE
68 - SEÇKİN YENİCİ - TÜRKİYE
69 - EMEL SEZER - TÜRKİYE
70 - METE KIŞLAL - TÜRKİYE
71 - MUSTAFA TOR - TÜRKİYE
72 - TOLAG BÖLÜKBAŞIOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
73 - CİHAN KARACA - TÜRKİYE
74 - BARIŞ BARLAS - TÜRKİYE
75 - DERVİŞ ÖZCAN - TÜRKİYE
76 - ANIL TAMER YILMAZ - TÜRKİYE
77 - SEMİH AKÇA - TÜRKİYE
78 - İBRAHİM AKIŞ - TÜRKİYE
79 - ÜNSAL ÖDEMİŞ - TÜRKİYE
80 - CENGİZHAN EMRE - TÜRKİYE
81 - SERKAN DALDAL - TÜRKİYE
82 - ÖZLEM GÜN BİNGÖL - TÜRKİYE
83 - AVİSHEK DAS - INDİA
84 - EMRE BOSTANOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
85 - ASLI OZAN - TÜRKİYE
86 - ÖZGÜR ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
87 - FÜSUN SARIGÜL USTA - TÜRKİYE
88 - MUSTAFA USTA - TÜRKİYE
89 - FİKRİ ÖZALP - TÜRKİYE
90 - HASAN DURUCAN - TÜRKİYE
91 - BAYRAM AYHAN - TÜRKİYE
92 - MİNE ERTUĞRUL - TÜRKİYE
93 - AHMET YENMEZ - TÜRKİYE
94 - HAKAN BAHÇECİ - TÜRKİYE
95 - NESE ARİ - TÜRKİYE
96 - ŞENER TEKCİ - TÜRKİYE
97 - SEDAT BUĞA - TÜRKİYE
98 - REYHAN TURK - TÜRKİYE
99 - YÜKSEL AÇIKGÖZ - TÜRKİYE
100 - TUNCAY ÖZDAL - TÜRKİYE
101 - ENES TOP - TÜRKİYE
102 - FATMA GÖKMEN - TÜRKİYE
103 - HAKAN ÇAĞLAR - TÜRKİYE
104 - ENDER BAYINDIR - TÜRKİYE
105 - MUSA DALMAZ - TÜRKİYE
106 - AHMET BOZKURT - TÜRKİYE
107 - OĞUZ İPÇİ - TÜRKİYE
108 - FATMA AYDIN - TÜRKİYE
109 - HAKAN ÖZDEMİR - TÜRKİYE
110 - SEYİT KARAGÜNEY - TÜRKİYE
111 - MURAT OZCELİK - TÜRKİYE

UFSD 5. ULUSLARARASI FOTOĞRAF YARIŞMASI



 

INTERNATIONAL ART PHOTOGRAPHY ASSOCIATION – UFSD

5th INTERNATIONAL PHOTOGRAPHY COMPETITION - 2016

 

INTERNATIONAL PHOTOGRAPHY COMPETITION ORGANIZATION:

“UFSD 5th International Photography Competition” is organizing by International Art Photography Association (UFSD) and it is under the responsibility of UFSD.

 

SUBJECT:

A – OPEN

Competition is in “OPEN” category (digital) and one section. (Color, Black & White or Monochrome).

 GENERAL CONDITIONS:

The salon is open to all photographers worldwide, amateurs and professionals, except members of the exhibition committee, jury members and representative of Turkish Art Photography Federation.

Last date for to send works is 26th November 2016 (23.55 – Turkey Time). Entrants must upload the images from the website www.sillesanat.com on “Contests” section.

 Each image must have a title.

Do not use the characters and letters below during to give titles to your images;

" ! < ' ^ + % & / ( ) = ? _ \ { [ ] } # $ | - _ , . : ? * ; İ ı Ğ ğ Ü ü Ç ç Ö ö Ş ş

For example: çiçek?, pencereler*!, İğne …

 By submitting an entry, the entrant certifies the work as his own. Images totally created by using computer software or images without any photographic content will be disqualified. Notifications will be sent by e-mail only. If participants violate the competition conditions, their awards will be cancelled. The award is not replaced with a new one and the ranking and award will be left empty. The participant declares and accepts that any legal issues about his/her photos will be under his/her responsibility. The participant declares and confirms that the work sent for contest is completely his/her own and all permissions are granted & completed. If the participant fails to fulfill these requirements - even he/she wins - the award or title will be taken back from him/her. If the participant submits a copyright which does not belong to him/her, executes any alterations or changes on the photo that does not belong to him/her to mislead the jury, the participant will be restricted from entering competitions for a year according to the TFSF (Photographic Arts Federation of Turkey) rules. If the participant breaks the rules again, he/she will be restricted from all contests approved under TFSF patronage for an indefinite period. FIAP will be informed about the situation. The participants, who are in the list of limitation decision according to TFSF (Photographic Arts Federation of Turkey) rules clarified above and are at FIAP’s Red List, cannot participate to this contest. The participants declare and confirm all permissions are taken by them and whole responsibility belongs to them in case of any kind of conflict or disagreement. UFSD will not be held responsible for any conflicts or disagreements. With the sole act of submitting his/her images or files to a salon under  FIAP Patronage, the entrant accepts without exception and with no objection that the submitted images can be investigated by FIAP to establish if these obey to FIAP regulations and definitions even if the entrant is not a member of FIAP; that FIAP will use any means at its disposal for this undertaking; that any refusal to cooperate with FIAP or any refusal to submit the original files as captured by the camera, or failure to provide sufficient evidence, will be sanctioned by FIAP and that in case of sanctions following the non compliance with FIAP regulations, the name of the entrant will be released in any form useful to inform the breaches of the rules. It is recommended to leave the EXIF data in the submitted files intact in order to ease eventual investigations.

An entrant’s four images will be distributed throughout four rounds of judging in that section.

A member of TFSF will be on charge during the organization.

TFSF (PAFT) will not be responsible for the damage or lost of images during uploading the images.

The Photo Travel Division (PTD) PSA-Photographic Society of America

The definition of PTD as follows:

A Photo Travel image expresses the characteristic features or culture of a land as they are found naturally. There are no geographic limitations. Images from events or activities arranged specifically for photography, or of subjects directed or hired for photography are not appropriate. Close up pictures of people or objects must include features that provide information about the environment. Techniques that add, relocate, replace or remove any element of the original image, except by cropping, are not permitted. The only allowable adjustments are removal of dust or digital noise, restoration of the appearance of the original scene, and complete conversion to greyscale monochrome. Other derivations, including infrared, are not permitted. All allowed adjustments must appear natural.

SIZES OF WORKS:

The images must be in Jpeg format. The required maximum long side must be 1920 pixels also short side must be 1080 pixels. Bigger images are unacceptable. Resolution must be 300 dpi. The images must be frameless and there must not be a signature or a signal or date on the images. Maksimum size of each image must be less then 3,5 MB. Maximum of 4 images may be submitted for each category. Jury assestment’s will be on LED TV 42 inches. Uploaded images must be without frame and can not include any sign, remark or date exc. on them. Authors must fill in the entry form completly.

 

NOTIFICATION AND CATALOG:

Results of judging, awarded and accepted images will be announced to participants by sending e-mail to their e-mail addresses. Results will be published on www.tfsf.org.tr and www.sillesanat.com addresses. Awarded photographs will bepublished on www.tfsf.org.tr web site and also social media accounts (facebook, instagram, twitter) of TFSF (PAFT). Also will be published on TFSF Almanac 2016. A copy of awarded and accepted photographs will taken to the archive of UFSD.

Notification will be sent by e-mail and you can download from competition website. Web catalog link will be sent to all participants by e-mail. All awards also will be sent by post. Organizer will take all possibilities care handling the e-mail, awards. However, we assume no responsability for damages and loses during shipment.

 

ENTRY FORM:

The Entry Form must be filled on website www.sillesanat.com. Any other form of entries (e.g. emails, CD or prints) will not be accepted. A list of the entries received will be published on the salon Web Site. Please check the Status list for your entries on the Web Site about 1-2 days after sending.

You can see your name after you paid entry fee.

 

ENTRY FEE: NO ENTRY FEE. IT IS FREE TO PARTICIPATE

 AWARDS:

FIAP Gold Medal, FIAP Silver Medal, FIAP Bronze Medal

FIAP Mentions ( 6 )

GPU Gold Medal, GPU Silver Medal, GPU Bronze Medal

GPU Mentions (6)

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI Gold Medal, Silver Medal, Bronze Medal

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI Mentions (6 Pieces)

ICS Medal (3 Pieces)

ICS Mention (3 Adet)

IAAP - Gold Medal, Silver Medal, Bronze Medal

IAAP Mentions ( 6 pieces)

TFSF Special Award (Just for one category)

UFSD Special Award

UFSD Mentions (6 Adet)

UFSD Jury Special Award 

UFSD Best Portrait Photography Award

UFSD Best Nature Photography Award

UFSD Best Macro Photography Award

UFSD Best Creative Photography Award

UFSD Best Architecture Photography Award

UFSD Best Landscape Photography Award

FIAP Best Author Award

Mersin Olba Fotoğraf Derneği ( MOF) Special Award

Acceptances : Maximum %30

 

SALON CHAIRMAN:

- Mrs. Şadiye YILMAZ – SSS/R, GPU Aphrodite

e-posta : sadiye1905@gmail.com

 

JURY MEMBERS:

Adem AĞUŞ              (AFIAP) Isparta Sanat ve Fotoğraf Derneği - ISFODER -TR

Cafer Gürsel YAMAN      Alanya Fotoğraf Sanatı Derneği – AFSAK - TR

Özlem Gün BİNGÖL       (AFIAP) İstanbul Fotoğraf Sanatı Kurumu – İFSAK - TR

Turan SEZER             (EFIAP) Mersin Fotoğraf Derneği – MFD - TR

Ufuk İŞLEKER            (AFIAP) Karaman Fotoğraf Sanatı Derneği – KARFOT - R

(Jury meeting will be done at least three members.)

 TFSF Representative: Yunus TOPAL


Katılımcı Listesi

1 - HASAN DURUCAN - TÜRKİYE
2 - ABDULLATİF OFLİ - TÜRKİYE
3 - ARİF MİLETLİ - TÜRKİYE
4 - HAO-JAN LİN - TAİWAN, PROVİNCE OF CHİNA
5 - ARJİT CHOWDHURY - BANGLADESH
6 - HASAN HULKİ MURADİ - TÜRKİYE
7 - MOHAMMED ALBUSAFL - OMAN
8 - ANDREAS L ANDREOU - CYPRUS
9 - GIORGOS TSIGKAS - GREECE
10 - DR RASHID UN NABI - TÜRKİYE
11 - KALYAN KUMAR RAY - INDİA
12 - ANDREA INCERTİ - ITALY
13 - LE CHAU DAO - VİET NAM
14 - APURBA KUMAR DAS - INDİA
15 - BAHRAM YAZDANPANAH - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
16 - MEHMET GÖKYİĞİT - CYPRUS
17 - SERKAN ÜLKER - TÜRKİYE
18 - FARUK GÜRLER - TÜRKİYE
19 - HARSHA MADURANGA JAYASEKARA - SRİ LANKA
20 - HIEU LIEM DO - VİET NAM
21 - FARUK GÜRLER - TÜRKİYE
22 - LAKİ KRİSZTİNA - HUNGARY
23 - SENAD TAHMAZ - BOSNİA AND HERZEGOVİNA
24 - GÜRHAN ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
25 - MERVE TUĞ - TÜRKİYE
26 - ERDOĞAN PURÇLUTEPE - TÜRKİYE
27 - BABAK MEHRAFSHAR - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
28 - LAİ GUAN LEE - MALAYSİA
29 - HATİCE BARBAROS - TÜRKİYE
30 - MANAS MUKHERJEE - INDİA
31 - ALİREZA NAVİDMOGHADDAM GAVGANİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
32 - ABDOLGHAFAR ALİREZAEİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
33 - PELİN ATİLLA - TÜRKİYE
34 - SANDRO SALOMON - BRAZİL
35 - GEORGE BALADAKİS - GREECE
36 - GEORGE MAHER - EGYPT
37 - NGUYEN VAN TRUNG - VİET NAM
38 - TRUNG NGUYEN VAN - VİET NAM
39 - RAHUL SAHA - INDİA
40 - GOEHLER HOLGER - GERMANY
41 - ALİ VARİLCİ - TÜRKİYE
42 - HAZELNUR TÜRKAN - TÜRKİYE
43 - THAN NGUYEN - VİET NAM
44 - ALMAHA SULAİMAN ALMAHA ALNADABİ - OMAN
45 - KAREEMAH SAEED - SAUDİ ARABİA
46 - SALOKYA ADHİKARY - INDİA
47 - SİMON REBULA - SLOVENİA
48 - CHANDAN KUMAR MUKHERJEE - INDİA
49 - PİOTR SYGNAROWİCZ - POLAND
50 - BAHATTİN ERKOL - TÜRKİYE
51 - RYSZARD STELMACHOWİCZ - POLAND
52 - KAZIM KUYUCU - TÜRKİYE
53 - ÖZGE OCAKÇI - TÜRKİYE
54 - RAJU DAS - INDİA
55 - ALİ ATAEİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
56 - TAMER TÜRKMEN - TÜRKİYE
57 - BOSTJAN BANFİ - SLOVENİA
58 - SAİKAT MAİTY - INDİA
59 - AKASH GHOSH - INDİA
60 - PABİTRA BALA - INDİA
61 - SERCAN SAMANCİ - TÜRKİYE
62 - RAJARSHİ SENGUPTA - INDİA
63 - EMRAH UYGUN - TÜRKİYE
64 - MARAM ALSULİEMİ - OMAN
65 - REEM ALSULİEMİ - OMAN
66 - SUMAN BHATTACHARYYA - INDİA
67 - PUSHPENDU PAUL - INDİA
68 - SEVAL SESE - TÜRKİYE
69 - AYŞENUR SESE - TÜRKİYE
70 - SHEFİK MEHMET - CYPRUS
71 - CHANDAN KUMAR MUKHERJEE - INDİA
72 - SHASHİ BAJAJ - INDİA
73 - SAPTARSHİ KAR - INDİA
74 - AHMET ZEKİ OKUR - TÜRKİYE
75 - ALİYE YASEMİN BAKAN - TÜRKİYE
76 - MURAT BERKYÜREK - TÜRKİYE
77 - YUSUF DÜNDAR - TÜRKİYE
78 - MARCO MİSURİ - ITALY
79 - NİK SKERBİS - SLOVENİA
80 - SAMEER RAJ - INDİA
81 - RATNAJİT CHOUDHURY - INDİA
82 - OYTUN YUNAK - TÜRKİYE
83 - PABİTRA BALA - INDİA
84 - ARUP GUHA - INDİA
85 - DRAGAN PROLE - BOSNİA AND HERZEGOVİNA
86 - GOPAL BHATTACHARJEE - INDİA
87 - FARUK KIRLI - TÜRKİYE
88 - ABHİSHEK NANDY - INDİA
89 - ABHİNANDAN BHADURİ - INDİA
90 - ŞENOL ZÜMRÜT - TÜRKİYE
91 - VITALY TENENEV - RUSSİAN FEDERATİON
92 - AMİR HOSSEİN KAMALİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
93 - DENİZ OLUKCU - TÜRKİYE
94 - AYNUR OLUKCU - TÜRKİYE
95 - ZORAN TOLDİ - SLOVAKİA
96 - JAYANATH ILLANGAKOON - SRİ LANKA
97 - ASIT KUMAR RAY - INDİA
98 - ISTVAN LENGVARI - HUNGARY
99 - KRİSTİANTO GUNAWAN TEDJAPAWİTRA - INDONESİA
100 - KAYA ELİÇİN - TÜRKİYE
101 - PRANAB BASAK - INDİA
102 - SEYED ALİ MİREMADİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
103 - MEHMET ALİ YAGCİOGLU - TÜRKİYE
104 - MD. AKHLAS UDDİN - BANGLADESH
105 - TEBERİK KÖLGELİ - TÜRKİYE
106 - MOHAMMADJAVAD JAHANGİR - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
107 - MOHAMMED RİMON - UNİTED KİNGDOM
108 - OSMAN KARAMEHMETOGLU - TÜRKİYE
109 - NİCOLAİ GODVİN - DENMARK
110 - BÜNYAMİN ÇADIRCI - TÜRKİYE
111 - ÖMER MELİH ŞİMŞEK - TÜRKİYE
112 - MARİNA KRSTİC - MACEDONİA, THE FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLİC OF
113 - SHEHAN ANTHONY TREK - SRİ LANKA
114 - DINH CONG TAM - VİET NAM
115 - ATİLLA TUNCER - TÜRKİYE
116 - SÜLEYMAN CANDAN - TÜRKİYE
117 - THUY NGUYEN CONG - VİET NAM
118 - CAO XUAN VİNH - VİET NAM
119 - NGUYEN TRUNG KIEN - VİET NAM
120 - TRUONG MİNH DİEN - VİET NAM
121 - PHONG QUỐC THÁİ - VİET NAM
122 - TRAN VAN TUY - VİET NAM
123 - THE DUY TU - VİET NAM
124 - ERMAN KIRANKAYA - TÜRKİYE
125 - ÖZGÜR ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
126 - MARİNZKA LEVİANİ TEDJAPAWİTRA - INDONESİA
127 - TRAN QUANG HONG - VİET NAM
128 - DEJAN STOJANOVİC - MONTENEGRO
129 - FİKRİYE ER - TÜRKİYE
130 - DANG QUANG VİNH - VİET NAM
131 - NGO MİNH NHUT - VİET NAM
132 - TRAN DINH THUONG - VİET NAM
133 - MOUADH MATHLOUTHİ - TUNİSİA
134 - SEMA DEMİRKOL - TÜRKİYE
135 - MATHA ALİCİA MORESCHİ - ARGENTİNA
136 - OSAMA OMAR OUKAL - JORDAN
137 - HUNG HOA LU - VİET NAM
138 - THAO MIEN - VİET NAM
139 - ATANAS DONEV - BULGARİA
140 - SELMA DEMİRKOL - TÜRKİYE
141 - EMİNE COŞKUN - TÜRKİYE
142 - MAHIR YILMAZ - TÜRKİYE
143 - NISHIT DEY - INDİA
144 - DUONG VAN NHI - VİET NAM
145 - SANAZ FARD ISFAHANİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
146 - HUNG NGUYEN CANH - VİET NAM
147 - GEORGES FRANCES - FRANCE
148 - LÝ MINH TUẤN - VİET NAM
149 - OSMAN DURSUN COŞKUN - TÜRKİYE
150 - İKBAL HÜMAY AKYILDIZ - TÜRKİYE
151 - NGUYỄN QUỐC HUY - VİET NAM
152 - LEVENT MERİC - TÜRKİYE
153 - BURAK KOLSUZ - TÜRKİYE
154 - HUYNH VO THI - VİET NAM
155 - MOHAMMAD SHAFAİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
156 - LAM TRAN - VİET NAM
157 - MEHMET ASLAN - TÜRKİYE
158 - NGUYEN TAN TUAN - VİET NAM
159 - DUONG QUOC NHA - VİET NAM
160 - NOHA AFIAP ALGHALIB - SAUDİ ARABİA
161 - MUSTAFA VAROL - TÜRKİYE
162 - SEVİM ESER - TÜRKİYE
163 - RAMİN AMANİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
164 - ERDAL ŞAHBAZ - TÜRKİYE
165 - JULİA GORA - UKRAİNE
166 - İLKNUR ATLI - TÜRKİYE
167 - AMİRMAHDİ NAJAFLOO SHAHPAR - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
168 - DUONG ANH NHUT - VİET NAM
169 - VO THI KIM CUONG - VİET NAM
170 - AMMAR ALAMİR - SAUDİ ARABİA
171 - NİDHAL AL SİYABİ - OMAN
172 - VAHİD BABAEİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
173 - LAM TAI BUU - VİET NAM
174 - MUSTAFA SAHİN - TÜRKİYE
175 - MİCHALAKİS PPALİS - CYPRUS
176 - HUBERT HALANS - BELGİUM
177 - FRANCOİS JORGE - FRANCE
178 - JOAQUİM GARRETA - FRANCE
179 - DERVİŞ ÖZCAN - TÜRKİYE
180 - MAHMOUD ELSHAMY - EGYPT
181 - ABDULVAHAP SARIALTIN - TÜRKİYE
182 - MUSTAFA DEMİR - TÜRKİYE
183 - EVA LAMBROPOULOU - GREECE
184 - BELL - UNİTED KİNGDOM
185 - MUSTAFA EVİRGEN - CYPRUS
186 - SZABOLCS HAMOR - HUNGARY
187 - DERYA YAZAR - TÜRKİYE
188 - FERENC MOLNAR - HUNGARY
189 - COSKUN KOCATÜRK - TÜRKİYE
190 - PANTELIS KRANOS - CYPRUS
191 - BÙİ MİNH THỦY - VİET NAM
192 - XUAN HAN NGUYEN - VİET NAM
193 - DAVİD MEREDİTH - UNİTED KİNGDOM
194 - TUAN TAN NGUYEN - VİET NAM
195 - ALESSANDRO ZAFFONATO - ITALY
196 - ERDİNÇ ÇAVDAROĞLU - TÜRKİYE
197 - DANİELE FİCARELLİ - ITALY
198 - NGUYEN THANH HAİ - VİET NAM
199 - LUKASZ GURDAK - POLAND
200 - ONUR DİZDAR - TÜRKİYE
201 - HASAN HÜSEYİN AÇIKGÖZ - TÜRKİYE
202 - SUBRATA ADHIKARY - INDİA
203 - F. DİLEK UYAR - TÜRKİYE
204 - TOAN PHAM THI - VİET NAM
205 - SİMON KOVACİC - SLOVENİA
206 - YÜCEL BAŞOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
207 - OGULCAN ARSLAN - TÜRKİYE
208 - KİSS JUDİT LİNKA - HUNGARY
209 - ISA EBRAHİM - BAHRAİN
210 - GRİGORİİ GORİACHEV - RUSSİAN FEDERATİON
211 - AHMET AYDIN - TÜRKİYE
212 - SERHAT DONDURAN - TÜRKİYE
213 - MANOJIT BASU - INDİA
214 - KİANOUSH SAADATİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
215 - HUYNHTHANHHUNG - VİET NAM
216 - İHSAN İLZE - TÜRKİYE
217 - TARAS DUTKA - UKRAİNE
218 - CHEE KEONG LİM - MALAYSİA
219 - ALSUNİDAR - YEMEN
220 - BOİRİE VİNCENT - FRANCE
221 - TRAN TRUNG HUNG - VİET NAM
222 - GİOVANNİ FRESCURA - ITALY
223 - ALEXANDRA MCORİST - UNİTED KİNGDOM
224 - VAN CHUNG BUİ - VİET NAM
225 - SANJOY SENGUPTA - INDİA
226 - VIET TRUNG - VİET NAM
227 - METİN BURAK KINACILAR - TÜRKİYE
228 - SÜLEYMAN KAPLAN - CYPRUS
229 - KUBİLAY OKTAY - TÜRKİYE
230 - CEM ÖZGÜL - TÜRKİYE
231 - ZAKAREYA AHMAD - YEMEN
232 - DANİEL ROVAGNATİ - ARGENTİNA
233 - DOMANGE FERNAND - FRANCE
234 - PHAM VAN HANH - VİET NAM
235 - İNCİ ÇELİK - TÜRKİYE
236 - AMITAVA CHATTERJEE - INDİA
237 - SELARKA - UNİTED ARAB EMİRATES
238 - JAYANTA CHOWDHURY - INDİA
239 - SALİM ŞİMŞEK - TÜRKİYE
240 - TARAS - UKRAİNE
241 - FRANK HAUSDOERFER - GERMANY
242 - TAPAS MAJUMDAR - INDİA
243 - TRAN THİ THU DONG - VİET NAM
244 - ONUR YİĞİTOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
245 - LOURDES MARİA DE SOUZA SALARİNİ - BRAZİL
246 - MELİKE ÇETİN - TÜRKİYE
247 - R. M. SAMARA BANDARA RATNAYAKE - SRİ LANKA
248 - FARZAD - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
249 - PINKU DEY - INDİA
250 - CHHANDA PAUL - INDİA
251 - ARABİNDA KUMAR MİSHRA - INDİA
252 - JANUSZ MORAWSKI - GERMANY
253 - PAULO GUERRA - BRAZİL
254 - OLGA ZHUKOVA - RUSSİAN FEDERATİON
255 - BEHNAM MOUSAVİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
256 - CANBERK DOĞAN - TÜRKİYE
257 - OLGA KUKUSH - UKRAİNE
258 - TİAGO CORAZZA - BRAZİL
259 - LALE ÇAKTI - TÜRKİYE
260 - SANTANU MUKHERJEE - INDİA
261 - TANG QUOC BAO - VİET NAM
262 - KAMAL IPALAWATTE - SRİ LANKA
263 - ANİKET PAUL - INDİA
264 - HUSSAIN ALABDULLATIF - SAUDİ ARABİA
265 - BERISLAV VRKLJAN - CROATİA
266 - ANUP PAUL - INDİA
267 - ALİNA KİSELEVA - RUSSİAN FEDERATİON
268 - NUR SELİN ÜSTÜNDAĞ - TÜRKİYE
269 - PİJUS KR DUTTA - INDİA
270 - NGUYEN LİNH VİNH QUOC - VİET NAM
271 - DINO NATH MONDAL - INDİA
272 - NGUYỄN CẢNH HÙNG - VİET NAM
273 - ABDULKADİR KARATAŞ - TÜRKİYE
274 - DİRK HEYNS - SOUTH AFRİCA
275 - VEDAT ŞENTÜRK - TÜRKİYE
276 - DİNABANDHU BHATTACHARYA - INDİA
277 - SİBEL FİLİKÇİ - TÜRKİYE
278 - ÖZCAN ŞİMŞEK - TÜRKİYE
279 - SAURAV SARKAR - INDİA
280 - RANJIT SAHU - INDİA
281 - RAJDEEP BİSWAS - INDİA
282 - SHİBAJİ BAR - INDİA
283 - SWARUP KUMAR PATRA - INDİA
284 - ABHİSHEK SAHA - INDİA
285 - ABİR GHOSH - INDİA
286 - ALEKSANDR KRETOV - RUSSİAN FEDERATİON
287 - DANİEL LYBAERT - NETHERLANDS
288 - AVIJIT SHEEL - INDİA
289 - KRZYSZTOF GALEK - POLAND
290 - MURAT ÖZEL - TÜRKİYE
291 - MUHAMMED EFE POLAT - TÜRKİYE
292 - PETRYNA DMYTRO - UKRAİNE
293 - AHMET ÇETİNTAŞ - TÜRKİYE
294 - NİMET GÖNENÇ ÇINAROĞLU - TÜRKİYE
295 - ANDRZEJ PROTASİUK - POLAND
296 - ASHISH KUMAR PRADHAN - INDİA
297 - XRYSA MARKETAKİ - GREECE
298 - ALESSANDRO BALLİNİ - ITALY
299 - ROOPAM AHMED - INDİA
300 - YASSER ALAA MOBARAK - EGYPT
301 - ANWAAR AL BATTASHİ - OMAN
302 - FATİH AYDEMİR - TÜRKİYE
303 - MUZAFFER EROL - TÜRKİYE
304 - ÖMER ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
305 - MANAB KUMAR NANDY - INDİA
306 - ARNAB SARKAR - INDİA
307 - KAUSHİK DOLUİ - INDİA
308 - THACH NGOC HOANG QUAN - VİET NAM
309 - BETÜL YALÇIN - TÜRKİYE
310 - HAYRETTİN TUNÇ - TÜRKİYE
311 - FİLİP ZAJAC - POLAND
312 - NAJLA - SAUDİ ARABİA
313 - RIDVAN HOŞGÖR - TÜRKİYE
314 - LEONG CHEE WAİ - MALAYSİA
315 - MOHAN GURUSİNGHE - SRİ LANKA
316 - MEHMET ULUYURT - TÜRKİYE
317 - ABDULLAH MOHAMMED OTHMAN - YEMEN
318 - ARNAB MUKHERJEE - INDİA
319 - ABHİJİT SARKAR - INDİA
320 - GOURAV KUNDU - INDİA
321 - MİGUEL CABEZAS - SPAİN
322 - SYED MAHABUBUL KADER - BANGLADESH
323 - DEMETER ISTVAN - ROMANİA
324 - SAEED ALSHAMSİ - UNİTED ARAB EMİRATES
325 - VLADIMIR DYADKOV - RUSSİAN FEDERATİON
326 - YUSUF ZİYA ÇAKIR - TÜRKİYE
327 - AMİREHSAN ESMAEELİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
328 - AMİN DEHGHAN - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
329 - TOHİD ABDZADEH - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
330 - SANA KAMALİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
331 - JAMALEDDİN TEYMOURİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
332 - SEYED MEHRDAD SHARİFİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
333 - MALİH MİRZAKHANİAN - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
334 - MANSOUR AHESTEH - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
335 - AMİR MASOUD AGHAREBPARAST - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
336 - HAMİD REZA HELALİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
337 - SARAH MİDDLETON - UNİTED KİNGDOM
338 - SAILENDRA NATH JANA - INDİA
339 - SARASWATIRAO KORLAPATI - INDİA
340 - HAKAN ÖZDEMİR - TÜRKİYE
341 - DEBASİSH SEN - INDİA
342 - MUSTAFA DÖNMEZ - TÜRKİYE
343 - CARİEN KRUGER - TÜRKİYE
344 - AKIN ACAR - TÜRKİYE
345 - IMRE KİSS - HUNGARY
346 - SİAVASH REZAEİNASAB - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
347 - PEDRAM ALVAND - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
348 - PAYAM DAVOODABADİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
349 - MEHDİ HEYDAR - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
350 - MAHDİ SAADAT - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
351 - SADIK CAN - TÜRKİYE
352 - ALİREZA RASTEGAR - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
353 - HAMİD DOROUDİYAN - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
354 - MEHDİ MOKHTARİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
355 - ARİA AREF - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
356 - SAHAR KARAMİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
357 - SOHEİL SHAHBAZİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
358 - MAHYAR GUDARZİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
359 - MOHAMMAD REZA MASOUMİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
360 - JAVAD HASSANPOUR - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
361 - MOHAMMD HOOSİN GHAYEBİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
362 - IRAJ ALİPOUR - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
363 - MAHMOUD ZAKERİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
364 - MOHAMMAD ALİ MATAEİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
365 - JAMAL SAEİDİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
366 - SEYED MOHAMMAD JAVAD SADRİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
367 - KAMRAN DASHTİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
368 - MEHDİ RAHMANİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
369 - HOSSEİN MOHAMMAD HOSSEİN ZADEH - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
370 - BABAK HEYDARİ SURESHJANİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
371 - RABİA BUDAK - TÜRKİYE
372 - SUPRATIM ROY - INDİA
373 - TIBOR JAKAB - ROMANİA
374 - SOUVIK CHATTERJEE - INDİA
375 - ABBAS MAJDİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
376 - MOSLEM POORSHAMSİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
377 - RAMAZAN ÖZDEN - TÜRKİYE
378 - IMAN BARGHASHİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
379 - GHOLAMHOSEİN SHOKRANİMOGHADAM - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
380 - AİDİN SADEGHİ MOGADDAM - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
381 - SEYED SAEİD SADATİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
382 - MARYAM KHALEGHİZADEH - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
383 - AFSHİN MİRZAİE - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
384 - NİMA MEHDİPOOR OMRANİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
385 - MOHSEN MAHMOODZADEH - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
386 - KAZEM HAMED AKBARİ TOUSSİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
387 - MEHRNAZ ROOZİTALAB - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
388 - RAMİN SOUFİMEHR - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
389 - AHMAD KHATİRİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
390 - HAMİD REZA KAJKOLAHİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
391 - MİRAN(SHORESH) MOBASHERİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
392 - MAHMOUD HADAEGH NİA - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
393 - FARSHİD FOROUGHİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
394 - SEYED EHSAN MORTAZAVİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
395 - MORTEZA KAKHKİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
396 - EBRAHİM BAHRAMİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
397 - MAREK GUBALA - POLAND
398 - BAHAREH BİSHEH - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
399 - ELNAZ ABEDİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
400 - MOHAMMAD RAJABİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
401 - FARİD AZADİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
402 - SAJJAD DADPOUR - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
403 - SEYYED YASER FATTAHİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
404 - MUSTAFA KELCE - TÜRKİYE
405 - NATALİYA ANDRİANOVA - RUSSİAN FEDERATİON
406 - NGUYEN DUC TOAN - VİET NAM
407 - HENGKİ LEE - INDONESİA
408 - ERDİNÇ ŞENYÜREK - TÜRKİYE
409 - METE MANGA - TÜRKİYE
410 - MİNH KHOA VANG - VİET NAM
411 - YASİN CODUNOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
412 - CHEN CHANGRONG - CHİNA
413 - LİBİN YANG - CHİNA
414 - ABHİSHEK BANERJEE - INDİA
415 - KATUGAMPOLA - SRİ LANKA
416 - BANU DİKER - TÜRKİYE
417 - INGRİD MAES - BELGİUM
418 - RAJARSHİ SENGUPTA - INDİA
419 - JOSE ALFREDO ESTEFANIA FLAÑO - SPAİN
420 - SALİH KUŞ - TÜRKİYE
421 - MHADİYE ATES - TÜRKİYE
422 - CHEN JİANZHEN - CHİNA
423 - LU FANJİNG - CHİNA
424 - CHEN PEİLONG - CHİNA
425 - CHEN Qİ - CHİNA
426 - CHEN YANGFU - CHİNA
427 - GUO JİNGYU - CHİNA
428 - TRẦN CƯƠNG - VİET NAM
429 - HE HUİ - CHİNA
430 - HONG MİNGSHENG - CHİNA
431 - HOU WEİDONG - CHİNA
432 - CHRİS DİSCART - BELGİUM
433 - HAKAN ÇAĞLAR - TÜRKİYE
434 - ABBAS BAGHERİAN - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
435 - SEYD MOJTABA MAZLOOMZADEH - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
436 - MAHBOUBEH KARİMİ ALAVİJEH - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
437 - ALİ RIZA ÖZER - TÜRKİYE
438 - TAHİR CEYLAN - TÜRKİYE
439 - RIZAL AMİR - INDONESİA
440 - DAVİD MANAKYAN - RUSSİAN FEDERATİON
441 - MİNE ERTUĞRUL - TÜRKİYE
442 - ŞEVKİ YİĞİT - TÜRKİYE
443 - UJJAL DAS - INDİA
444 - HAMED ALGHANBOOSİ - OMAN
445 - ABHİSHEK KUNDU - INDİA
446 - NATALİYA ANDRİANOVA - RUSSİAN FEDERATİON
447 - ZERRİN TAŞYÜREK - TÜRKİYE
448 - MUSTAFA KARAASLAN - TÜRKİYE
449 - SHUBHO BISWAS - INDİA
450 - SAADATİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
451 - EMRAH UYGUN - TÜRKİYE
452 - AHMET HUKİC - BOSNİA AND HERZEGOVİNA
453 - İBRAHİM ARSLAN - TÜRKİYE
454 - ABDULLAH YALCİN CEYLANİ - TÜRKİYE
455 - VİNOD CHAUHAN - INDİA
456 - MONTİNİ GİULİO - ITALY
457 - UDIT ROY - INDİA
458 - SEMRA HALİPOGLU - TÜRKİYE
459 - SERDAR ŞEKER - TÜRKİYE
460 - CATHERİNE CHATELAIS - FRANCE
461 - TAYFUN ÇİFTCİ - TÜRKİYE
462 - JEAN-LOUİS CHATELAIS - FRANCE
463 - ALEXANDER MARETSKY - BELARUS
464 - MEHMET CEVİK - TÜRKİYE
465 - LEONG CHEE WAİ - MALAYSİA
466 - SOUVIK DAS - INDİA
467 - HUANG RUCHUAN - CHİNA
468 - JİN NENGYANG - CHİNA
469 - LANG FENGQİNG - CHİNA
470 - Lİ JİANGCHUAN - CHİNA
471 - LİN XİONG - CHİNA
472 - LİN YUN - CHİNA
473 - LİN NUAN - CHİNA
474 - Lİ FANG - CHİNA
475 - LİN WUWANG - CHİNA
476 - LİN YAN - CHİNA
477 - LİU QUNLİ - CHİNA
478 - Qİ WENZHUO - CHİNA
479 - QİU ZONGXİN - CHİNA
480 - TANG JİE - CHİNA
481 - HIMANSHU JOYDHAR - INDİA
482 - ANİRUDDHA DATTAGUPTA - INDİA
483 - MANİSH KACHHAWAHA - INDİA
484 - DUSAN GORAST MİSKA - SLOVENİA
485 - ASLAN SARIZEYBEK - TÜRKİYE
486 - PALLAVİ VYAS - INDİA
487 - CEM BALKI - TÜRKİYE
488 - SATYEN DASGUPTA - INDİA
489 - RAHUL GAUTAM - INDİA
490 - ALEXANDER MAKAROV - ISRAEL
491 - PİYUSH PUROHİT - INDİA
492 - TİİNA POİMİO - FİNLAND
493 - MURAT EKMEN - TÜRKİYE
494 - HANSEN - DENMARK
495 - KEVİN PLOVİE - BELGİUM
496 - THANASİS HADJİPAVLOU - CYPRUS
497 - ZAFER ULAVUR - TÜRKİYE
498 - GİRAY KOCAMAN - TÜRKİYE
499 - AYAN SINHA - INDİA
500 - TANG JİE - CHİNA
501 - WANG SUPİNG - CHİNA
502 - CHEN YİTANG - CHİNA
503 - WU XİAORONG - CHİNA
504 - XİAO JİAXİN - CHİNA
505 - XİONG SHOUQUN - CHİNA
506 - XU ZHİDA - CHİNA
507 - YANG YONGLİ - CHİNA
508 - YE XİANSHE - CHİNA
509 - YE ZHİLİANG - CHİNA
510 - ZHANG QİNGWEN - CHİNA
511 - ZHANG ZHAOQİNG - CHİNA
512 - ZHENG XHENGDUAN - CHİNA
513 - BABU CHOWDHURY - INDİA
514 - MANİSH KACHHAWAHA - INDİA
515 - MUSTAFA ÖZTEMİZ - TÜRKİYE
516 - TANMAY CHANDRA NATH - INDİA
517 - SEZİN GÖKGÜN - TÜRKİYE
518 - MUSTAFA ERCAN - TÜRKİYE
519 - SHİN WOO RYU - KOREA, REPUBLİC OF
520 - ACHİNTYA AİCH - INDİA
521 - Mİ GYEONG KİM - KOREA, REPUBLİC OF
522 - CHUL SOO KİM - KOREA, REPUBLİC OF
523 - JONG Hİ SUH - KOREA, REPUBLİC OF
524 - ÜNSAL ÖDEMİŞ - TÜRKİYE
525 - ALFREDO INGİNO - ITALY
526 - DR BOETTCHER MİCHAEL E - GERMANY
527 - CAFER GEZER - TÜRKİYE
528 - DEBASISH GHOSH - INDİA
529 - ÖZCAN ASLAN - TÜRKİYE
530 - BİNNUR SARLICALI - TÜRKİYE
531 - YASİN ERGENE - TÜRKİYE
532 - FADIMA ARAS - TÜRKİYE
533 - CENGİZ AKPINAR - TÜRKİYE
534 - YANCHEUSKİ PETR - BELARUS
535 - SELİN GÜLYER - TÜRKİYE
536 - ARİJİT ADHİKARY - INDİA
537 - LONGXİNG MENG - CHİNA
538 - KALLE SALONEN - FİNLAND
539 - GRİGORE ROIBU - ROMANİA
540 - SENA MURAT - TÜRKİYE
541 - ASHANE MARASİNGHE - SRİ LANKA
542 - ANJA JELEN - SLOVENİA
543 - KARİN ROSKER - SLOVENİA
544 - PHİL LİNDLEY - UNİTED KİNGDOM
545 - KYONGSUN KİM - KOREA, REPUBLİC OF
546 - ARİNDAM CHATTERJEE - INDİA
547 - KWEONYEOL OH - KOREA, REPUBLİC OF
548 - SHİSHİR KUMAR PANİGRAHİ - INDİA
549 - ANDREJ BELOVEZCİK - SLOVAKİA
550 - SANDIP DEBNATH - INDİA
551 - TOMASZ OKONİEWSKİ - POLAND
552 - GAGAN KARUNACHANDRA - SRİ LANKA
553 - ÖZGEN BEŞLİ - TÜRKİYE
554 - ANDRİS APSENİEKS - LATVİA
555 - RANJAN PATRA - INDİA
556 - NİLGUN ORTAS - CYPRUS
557 - DINONATH MONDAL - INDİA
558 - CHEOL-HWAN YU - KOREA, REPUBLİC OF
559 - LUKASZ KOZLOWSKİ - POLAND
560 - JACKSON - SOUTH AFRİCA
561 - SANDEEP KUMAR THAKURTA - INDİA
562 - BHASKAR MUKHOPADHYAY - INDİA
563 - NEJAT GÜNDÜÇ - TÜRKİYE
564 - GOELFF CLAUDE - LUXEMBOURG
565 - F.HİLAL ONAC - TÜRKİYE
566 - GÖKHAN ÖZSİRKECİOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
567 - YULİY VASİLEV - BULGARİA
568 - YOUNG CHAN HYUN - KOREA, REPUBLİC OF
569 - YOUNG HO YUN - KOREA, REPUBLİC OF
570 - NİNA KORİAKİNA - RUSSİAN FEDERATİON
571 - GUANG YANG - CHİNA
572 - SULİMAN - OMAN
573 - TRUONG HUU HUNG - VİET NAM
574 - ERDAL BAYKARA - TÜRKİYE
575 - MEHMET İDER - TÜRKİYE
576 - MANTHAN JOSHİ - INDİA
577 - CSİLLA BARTHA - HUNGARY
578 - İDİL AKKUŞ - TÜRKİYE
579 - KRİSHNA BHAT - INDİA
580 - KLEA KYPRIANOU - CYPRUS
581 - ŽİVA VAUKAN - SLOVENİA
582 - İSMAİL BÜYÜKŞİMŞEK - TÜRKİYE
583 - SİMAZ MARİO - ITALY
584 - SUJOY DEBNATH - INDİA
585 - EMRE BOSTANOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
586 - PABITRA SEN SHARMA - INDİA
587 - PRANAB GHOSH - INDİA
588 - NİYAZİ ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
589 - PRATİP ACHARYA - INDİA
590 - JONAS D. MADSEN - DENMARK
591 - OH SE AN - KOREA, REPUBLİC OF
592 - FEYYAZ ÇETİNEL - TÜRKİYE
593 - VİTALİİ POPKOV - UKRAİNE
594 - BEKİR YEŞİLTAŞ - TÜRKİYE
595 - FRANCİSC NEMETH - ROMANİA
596 - NİLS-ERİK JERLEMAR - SWEDEN
597 - VRENTZOU PELAGIA - GREECE
598 - CHAE CHUN HWANG - KOREA, REPUBLİC OF
599 - HUAN ZHONG - CHİNA
600 - JİAHU SHE - CHİNA
601 - HUİ ZHANG - CHİNA
602 - YUSHAN ZENG - CHİNA
603 - JİNRONG WU - CHİNA
604 - CHENGLE ZHENG - CHİNA
605 - WEİZHONG GAO - CHİNA
606 - Yİ YUAN - CHİNA
607 - XİANGRONG ZHAO - CHİNA
608 - JİANXİN ZHU - CHİNA
609 - WEİHUA LİAO - CHİNA
610 - Yİ WU - CHİNA
611 - HUA ZHAO - CHİNA
612 - SHENGHUA YANG - CHİNA
613 - JİANJİAN CHENG - CHİNA
614 - YONGAN GAN - CHİNA
615 - CHUN HO HOWARD WONG - HONG KONG
616 - AMİT BİJON DUTTA - INDİA
617 - ERDAL TÜRKOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
618 - CHRİSTİAAN KOTZE - SOUTH AFRİCA
619 - SOO YONG, KİM - KOREA, REPUBLİC OF
620 - WONWOO JANG - KOREA, REPUBLİC OF
621 - PRABİR CHAKRABORTY - INDİA
622 - SOUNAK BANERJEE - INDİA
623 - SAEED ARABZADEH - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
624 - YILMAZ KESİCİ - TÜRKİYE
625 - RUŞEN TAKVA - TÜRKİYE
626 - RETAM KUMAR SHAW - INDİA
627 - PARTHA PRATIM CHAKRABORTY - INDİA
628 - SAIKAT MAITY - INDİA
629 - PARTHA SARATHİ SARKAR - INDİA
630 - SOHAM SARKAR - INDİA
631 - ZOLTÁN 'METTOR' NEMES - HUNGARY
632 - CHİRAG MATHUR - INDİA
633 - MANTHAN JOSHİ - INDİA
634 - ENDER BAYINDIR - TÜRKİYE
635 - MİLENA MİLENKOVİC - SERBİA
636 - NEKTARIA GIRVALAKI - GREECE
637 - ÖMERÜL FARUK KİPRİK - TÜRKİYE
638 - ANUJ ARORA - INDİA
639 - FAHRİ YILMAZ - TÜRKİYE
640 - PİERFRANCESCO BARONİ - ITALY
641 - EMRE AKSU - TÜRKİYE
642 - AYGÜL ÖZTÜRK - TÜRKİYE
643 - ZİNAİDA MAKAROV - ISRAEL
644 - MUSTAFA KEMAL ÖZELÇİ - TÜRKİYE
645 - ARMAN KUZEL - TÜRKİYE
646 - ERAY KARA - TÜRKİYE
647 - EROL EVGİN - TÜRKİYE
648 - CEYHUN CAMCI - TÜRKİYE
649 - DİMİTRİNA ANDREEVA - BULGARİA
650 - BURCU EVGİN - TÜRKİYE
651 - AİDA ABREGOVA - RUSSİAN FEDERATİON
652 - ENES KOÇAK - TÜRKİYE
653 - SAYED ALİ DORMİANİ BOZORG - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
654 - KASUN RANAMUKA - SRİ LANKA
655 - HAKON GRONNİNG - NORWAY
656 - SANG DONG LEE - KOREA, REPUBLİC OF
657 - GRZEGORZ WOJCİK - POLAND
658 - CONOR MCENEANEY - IRELAND
659 - AGNI THUSARA - SRİ LANKA
660 - SUK JUNG, KİM - KOREA, REPUBLİC OF
661 - RANJAN CHAKRABORTY - INDİA
662 - SANJİB DAS - INDİA
663 - SHADY ESSAM - EGYPT
664 - SHASHİKA PRASAD - SRİ LANKA
665 - JOOHA LEE - KOREA, REPUBLİC OF
666 - PİYORİ NİRANJAN COORAY - SRİ LANKA
667 - PABITRA SEN SHARMA - INDİA
668 - GABRİELLA JERSZİ - HUNGARY
669 - SAIBAL MONDAL - INDİA
670 - MEHDİ NAZERİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
671 - BONGOK NAMKOONG - KOREA, REPUBLİC OF
672 - ALFREDO INGİNO - ITALY
673 - MAZİN NASSER ALYAARİBİ - OMAN
674 - FARUK GÜRLER - TÜRKİYE
675 - INDUNIL MUNASINGHE - SRİ LANKA
676 - CHANDAN KANTI GHOSH - INDİA
677 - HÜSEYİN OPRUKLU - TÜRKİYE
678 - PAUL FLYNN - IRELAND
679 - OLEG NEDVİGA - UKRAİNE
680 - SUJOY DEBNATH - INDİA
681 - GOUTAM CHATTERJEE - INDİA
682 - PİYORİ NİRANJAN - SRİ LANKA
683 - RAVİNDRA RANASİNGHE - SRİ LANKA
684 - DJORDJE VUKİCEVİC - SERBİA
685 - DI CANDIA LORENZO - ITALY
686 - RAHUL GAUTAM - INDİA
687 - ADNAN DEMİR - TÜRKİYE
688 - TAPAS KONAR - INDİA
689 - ISURU RANASİNGHE - SRİ LANKA
690 - MOUSUMİ SARKAR - INDİA
691 - KANCHANA DASANAYAKA - SRİ LANKA
692 - NADİEZDA ANZHELİNA - UKRAİNE
693 - DALY - IRELAND
694 - RANMALİ KİRİNDE - SRİ LANKA
695 - OLGA KUZNYETSOVA - UKRAİNE
696 - KASUN RANAMUKA - SRİ LANKA
697 - FATİH AKTAŞ - TÜRKİYE
698 - ALUTHGAMA HEWAGE SURESH KAUSHALYA - SRİ LANKA
699 - NEGAR AGHA ALİ TARİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
700 - SARA NUŠA GOLOB GRABNER - SLOVENİA
701 - SEVGİ ÖDEMİŞ - TÜRKİYE
702 - SEYED HAMAD MOUSAVİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
703 - GAMZE HAN - TÜRKİYE
704 - PRABIR KUMAR DAS - INDİA
705 - İSMAİL DURU - TÜRKİYE
706 - SAPTARSHİ KAR - INDİA
707 - AYŞE EREN - TÜRKİYE
708 - SAPTARSHİ KAR - INDİA
709 - SELMAN VEFA YILDIRIM - TÜRKİYE
710 - ALİ ACAR - TÜRKİYE
711 - BORİS GODNİC - SLOVENİA
712 - NEDA SİAMİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
713 - CEZARY DUBİEL - POLAND
714 - NADİEZDA ANZHELİNA - UKRAİNE
715 - MANASH DAS - INDİA
716 - PRASUN KUMAR DE - INDİA
717 - ARİJİT MUKHERJEE - INDİA
718 - SOURENDRA BANERJEE - INDİA
719 - DİPAK RAY - INDİA
720 - NGUYEN VU PHUOC - VİET NAM
721 - GOUTAM SEN - INDİA
722 - DWAİPAYAN BASU - INDİA
723 - GOURİ SARKAR - INDİA
724 - PRABAL K SARKAR - INDİA
725 - DİPENDRA BANDYOPADHYAY - INDİA
726 - AFSHİN AZARİAN - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
727 - RİTANKAR DAS - INDİA
728 - SOUMYA BASU - INDİA
729 - SUNİTA AİCH - INDİA
730 - SAYAN SARKAR - INDİA
731 - SEZAİ ÖZALTIN - TÜRKİYE
732 - YAVUZ YAMAN - TÜRKİYE
733 - JOSHİ - INDİA
734 - HİRAK SENGUPTA - INDİA
735 - TUHIN HAZRA - INDİA
736 - TANMAY SHARMA - INDİA
737 - PRASUN KUMAR DE - INDİA
738 - TİLLMAN M. C. BOETTCHER - GERMANY
739 - SUBIR DATTA - INDİA
740 - AHMED - OMAN
741 - ANTON PETRUS - UKRAİNE
742 - SEÇKİN YENİCİ - TÜRKİYE
743 - BÙI THỊ NIỀM - VİET NAM
744 - MUSTAFA TİRYAKİOGLU - TÜRKİYE
745 - ANUPAM ROY CHOWDHURY - INDİA
746 - ROBERT PRANAGAL - POLAND
747 - TAHSİN ALTINOK - TÜRKİYE
748 - KORHONEN - FİNLAND
749 - BARIŞ BARLAS - TÜRKİYE
750 - ONUR TATAROĞLU - TÜRKİYE
751 - MUSTAFA DİLMEN - TÜRKİYE
752 - KEVİN MURPHY - IRELAND
753 - OĞUZ MİRAÇ SÖNMEZ - TÜRKİYE
754 - ETEM ÇOLAK - TÜRKİYE
755 - MURAT BERKYUREK - TÜRKİYE
756 - BENTE R. DYBESLAND - NORWAY
757 - ALEKSANDAR TOMULİC - CROATİA
758 - INDRAJIT ROY - INDİA
759 - CENGİZ AKPINAR - TÜRKİYE
760 - TURGAY DÜNDAR - TÜRKİYE
761 - SWAPAN MUKHERJEE - INDİA
762 - SHYAMAL DAS - INDİA
763 - MAHMUT ATİLLA GÜÇSAV - TÜRKİYE
764 - KEMAL GÜLTEKİN - TÜRKİYE
765 - DEBARSHI MUKHERJEE - INDİA
766 - ZERRİN TAVŞAN - TÜRKİYE
767 - VIRENDRA SINGH - INDİA
768 - ABHISHEK HALDER - INDİA
769 - AVIJIT MALIK - INDİA
770 - CARİEN KRUGER - SOUTH AFRİCA
771 - HASAN GÜZEL - TÜRKİYE
772 - OKAN KARAKAŞ - TÜRKİYE
773 - HANDAN ÖZER - TÜRKİYE
774 - DENİZ YILMAZ - TÜRKİYE
775 - SABİNA KOS - SLOVENİA
776 - BAHAR BORAZAN - TÜRKİYE
777 - SALİH ÖZÇİFCİ - TÜRKİYE
778 - İBRAHİM AKIŞ - TÜRKİYE
779 - LUCİANA MESSİNA - ITALY
780 - SAMUELE BOLDRİN - ITALY
781 - ABHİJEET CHAKRABORTY - INDİA
782 - ZIYAD MOHAMMED - OMAN
783 - GYUNGHWA LEE - KOREA, REPUBLİC OF
784 - ÖZKAN KÖSE - TÜRKİYE
785 - SADULLAH YAPICI - TÜRKİYE
786 - YAMUNİ RASHMİKA PERERA - SRİ LANKA
787 - SUMAN ADHIKARY - INDİA
788 - UTPAL CHAUDHURY - INDİA
789 - ZHECHO PLANİNSKİ - BULGARİA
790 - SERDAR KALAY - TÜRKİYE
791 - MİLORAD KASCELAN - BOSNİA AND HERZEGOVİNA
792 - ERDEM ÇELİK - TÜRKİYE
793 - NİKOS KİKAKİS - GREECE
794 - WRITWIK CHAKRABORTY - INDİA
795 - JAGATH SOORİYAPPERUME - SRİ LANKA
796 - DEVRİM ÖZGÜR ÜNLÜ - TÜRKİYE
797 - BIKAS MUKHERJEE - INDİA
798 - ALİ ATAEİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
799 - BAYRAM AYHAN - TÜRKİYE
800 - EUNHYUNG. CHO - KOREA, REPUBLİC OF
801 - ENGİN KARCI - TÜRKİYE
802 - ZOLTAN KİSS - HUNGARY
803 - UCHİTHA GUNARUWAN - SRİ LANKA
804 - HALİL TEMİR - TÜRKİYE
805 - VLADİMİR MYAGKOV - RUSSİAN FEDERATİON
806 - OSMAN ÖZKOL - TÜRKİYE
807 - SWAPAN CHAKRABORTY - INDİA
808 - JENKİNS - UNİTED KİNGDOM
809 - ÇİĞDEM AKMAHMUT - TÜRKİYE
810 - ARNAB DEBNATH - INDİA
811 - İSMAİL KARA - TÜRKİYE
812 - ZELİHA YOLDAŞ - TÜRKİYE
813 - TİEN HO ANH - VİET NAM
814 - MAHDİ ZABOLABBASİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
815 - FRANCESCO FALCONE - ITALY
816 - TAMAL GOSWAMİ - INDİA
817 - SEONG WON SUH - KOREA, REPUBLİC OF
818 - TAPOBAN GOSWAMI - INDİA
819 - İSMAİL KILIÇ - TÜRKİYE
820 - GORAN KOJADİNOVİC - TÜRKİYE
821 - MUSTAFA KILIÇ - TÜRKİYE
822 - IGOR DEBEVEC - SLOVENİA
823 - LIM GWI BIN - KOREA, REPUBLİC OF
824 - SP MUKHERJİ - INDİA
825 - NİSHİKANT MHATRE - INDİA
826 - KALYAN BHATTACHARYYA - INDİA
827 - ASMITA DEBNATH - INDİA
828 - KHALİFA - OMAN
829 - JOSE ANTİGUA - DOMİNİCAN REPUBLİC
830 - KEİTH ELGİN - UNİTED KİNGDOM
831 - MEHMET DEĞİRMENCİOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
832 - LEONİD CALATANCİUC - MOLDOVA, REPUBLİC OF
833 - SAMEERA BANDARA - SRİ LANKA
834 - HALYNA TKACHUK - UKRAİNE
835 - SERACETTİN GÖKÇEN - TÜRKİYE
836 - KÜBRA YILMAZ - TÜRKİYE
837 - PINAR KAMİLOGLU - TÜRKİYE
838 - SAMANTA KRİVEC - SLOVENİA
839 - NİLGUN ERMAN - TÜRKİYE
840 - ÇAĞRI İŞBİLİR - TÜRKİYE
841 - PRABIR KUMAR DAS - INDİA
842 - SUDIP DUTTA - INDİA
843 - BISWAJIT MALLICK - INDİA
844 - LEVENT RASTGELDİ - TÜRKİYE
845 - AYTÜL AKBAŞ - TÜRKİYE
846 - ÖZKAN BİLGİN - TÜRKİYE
847 - MEHMET ALİ AK - TÜRKİYE
848 - JURİCA GALİĆ - CROATİA
849 - DİLEK KARADENİZ - TÜRKİYE
850 - MATEJA KRNC - SLOVENİA
851 - AHMET DAYIOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
852 - AHMET OKTAN - TÜRKİYE
853 - ATİLLA GÜÇSAV - TÜRKİYE
854 - STOJAN GORUP - SLOVENİA
855 - JURİS KALNİNS - LATVİA
856 - IANNİS SKOTİNİOTİS - GREECE
857 - ELİF ÇAKICI - TÜRKİYE
858 - OZAN YAZAR - TÜRKİYE
859 - ERHAN KARADENİZ - TÜRKİYE
860 - HAMİYET İLHAN - TÜRKİYE
861 - MRUTHA LOGANATHAN - UNİTED STATES
862 - SÁNCHEZ CERNUDA RAFAEL - DOMİNİCAN REPUBLİC
863 - GÜRKAN ÖZTÜRK - TÜRKİYE
864 - KYAW KYAW WİNN - MYANMAR
865 - MOONJOON LEE - KOREA, REPUBLİC OF
866 - SHARMALI DAS - INDİA
867 - ABDULLAH APAN - TÜRKİYE
868 - YONG HAK YOON - KOREA, REPUBLİC OF
869 - KEMAL ÜLKÜ - TÜRKİYE
870 - BARUN K SİNHA - INDİA
871 - AYTÜL PİRCİ - TÜRKİYE
872 - SHATHA DARWISH ALKHAMISI - OMAN
873 - FATİH MUHAMMET TOPAL - TÜRKİYE
874 - EMRE TURA - TÜRKİYE
875 - ESENGÜL YAVUZ - TÜRKİYE
876 - YÜKSEL AÇIKGÖZ - TÜRKİYE
877 - RAMİZ AKSOY - TÜRKİYE
878 - VESELİN ATANASOV - BULGARİA
879 - HO KİN FAİ - HONG KONG
880 - DİLEK TABAKÇI - TÜRKİYE
881 - LE HUU NGHIA - VİET NAM
882 - İSA CIDA - TÜRKİYE
883 - LAU - AUSTRALİA
884 - NEVZAT TURGAY IŞIKGÖZ - TÜRKİYE
885 - SOURAV BAGCHI - INDİA
886 - MUSTAFA GÜMÜŞ - TÜRKİYE
887 - MICHELE MACINAI - ITALY
888 - SONG MAN KİM - KOREA, REPUBLİC OF
889 - HAKAN BAHÇECİ - TÜRKİYE
890 - MİKHAİL BONDAR - UKRAİNE
891 - ŞEYMA SARGIN - TÜRKİYE
892 - VOLODYMYR DUBAS - UKRAİNE
893 - TOLGA BÖLÜKBAŞIOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
894 - ROK DEZELAK - SLOVENİA
895 - MONA TEHRANIMOAYYED - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
896 - ROKSOLANA PROTSİV - UKRAİNE
897 - TANER ÇETİN - TÜRKİYE
898 - PARIJAT SENGUPTA - TÜRKİYE
899 - MARYAM DEYHOUL - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
900 - MEHMET KORHAN UYMAZ - TÜRKİYE
901 - NEGAR AGHA ALI TARI - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
902 - NALAN TÜRKOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
903 - ADEM TRKOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
904 - DEMET ÇAKIRDOĞAN - TÜRKİYE
905 - FARUK KÖSEOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
906 - HENRY RAJAKARUNA - SRİ LANKA
907 - ROY CHOWDHURTY - INDİA
908 - AHMET TARIMCI - TÜRKİYE
909 - HETAF - OMAN
910 - MUSTAFA CELAL KILIÇMAN - TÜRKİYE
911 - IŞIL KAPTAN - TÜRKİYE
912 - SAMYADIP HANSDA - INDİA
913 - JULİJA KORDEZ - SLOVENİA
914 - H.M. THUSHARA SEWWANDI ABHAYARATNE - SRİ LANKA
915 - JAWAHER AL-RAHBİ - OMAN
916 - FATMA GÖKMEN - TÜRKİYE
917 - RUHİ SAHİN - TÜRKİYE
918 - AHMED ALSABİ - SAUDİ ARABİA
919 - BHASKAR SEHABISH - INDİA
920 - CHERUKURI SATYA V RAO - INDİA
921 - BANU CİHAN - TÜRKİYE
922 - HAMİYET İLHAN - TÜRKİYE
923 - MUNISCH BHAGWANANI - INDİA
924 - ARUP GHOSH - INDİA
925 - STEVE MUNDY - UNİTED KİNGDOM
926 - BİROL KARAİBİS - TÜRKİYE
927 - HAKAN GÜMÜŞ - TÜRKİYE
928 - NAJLA ANGAWİ - SAUDİ ARABİA
929 - NOUFAL ALRUZEİQİ - OMAN
930 - SUDIP SAHU - INDİA
931 - RAHUL CHOUHAN - INDİA
932 - DEEP DEY - INDİA
933 - EVRİM SÖNMEZ - TÜRKİYE
934 - YASEMİN ATASOY - TÜRKİYE
935 - SOUMEN RAY - INDİA
936 - POULOMİ SAHA - INDİA
937 - RINKI SARKAR - INDİA
938 - PROSANTA KUMAR SAHA - INDİA
939 - SANJOY SEAL - INDİA
940 - ABHIJIT DE - INDİA
941 - KIVANÇ ŞEN - TÜRKİYE
942 - TACETTİN YUKSEL - TÜRKİYE
943 - ALPEREN AKHARMAN - TÜRKİYE
944 - VİMUKTHİ - SRİ LANKA
945 - AYSEN KARADENİZ - TÜRKİYE
946 - TAPAS KUMAR PAUL - INDİA
947 - THURAYA ALSULAİMİ - OMAN
948 - FIRAT KIZTANRI - TÜRKİYE
949 - JOZEF DANYİ - CZECH REPUBLİC
950 - KENAN KAHRAMAN - TÜRKİYE
951 - SUPRATİM RAY CHAUDHURİ - INDİA
952 - THARAKA GUNARATHNE - SRİ LANKA
953 - SEYİT KONYALI - TÜRKİYE
954 - REYHAN TURK - TÜRKİYE
955 - İBRAHİM ARSLAN - TÜRKİYE
956 - MAHMUT FIRAT - TÜRKİYE
957 - MARWA ALHABSI - OMAN
958 - MUSTAFA GÜLOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
959 - ALIA ALI ALRAHBI - OMAN
960 - MUSTAFA KURTBAŞ - TÜRKİYE
961 - İDRİS ALABRİ - OMAN
962 - OĞUZHAN CANKARA - TÜRKİYE
963 - CENGİZ ÇIRPAN - TÜRKİYE
964 - FATIH AKAL - TÜRKİYE
965 - MARİYA NASSER ALJABRİ - OMAN
966 - DİDEM YAMAN - TÜRKİYE
967 - SERHAT SARAYDAR - TÜRKİYE
968 - GÖKAY ÖZDEMİR - TÜRKİYE
969 - İBRAHİM OKŞAN - TÜRKİYE
970 - BESTE NİGAR ERDEM - TÜRKİYE
971 - DAVE MUNDY - UNİTED KİNGDOM
972 - LAJOS CSAKİ - HUNGARY
973 - ALJUFAİLİ HANİNA - OMAN
974 - EMRE TOPDEMİR - TÜRKİYE
975 - ROBERTO BARONİ - ITALY
976 - CANSEL ÖZGÜÇ - TÜRKİYE
977 - LEONID GOLDIN - ISRAEL
978 - MUSTAFA KOCAKOÇ - TÜRKİYE
979 - ESRA KAPICIOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
980 - FERHAT KESKİN - TÜRKİYE
981 - MEHMET SUMER - TÜRKİYE
982 - ŞEREF ARTAGAN - TÜRKİYE
983 - NÜKET ULUÇ - TÜRKİYE
984 - SAMİR ZAHİROVİC - BOSNİA AND HERZEGOVİNA

AYVACIK MUNICIPALITY 2nd INTERNATIONAL PHOTOGRAPHY COMPETITION



AYVACIK MUNICIPALITY

2th INTERNATIONAL PHOTOGRAPHY COMPETITION

 

SUBJECT   :  “MIGRATION”

 

PURPOSE OF THE SALON : 

 

Migration means; religious, economic, political, all of human community life due to social and for various reasons, or a part of a place to spend, in order to resume elsewhere in life, economic reasons, geographical displacement movement they make in order to survive as required.

This movement when viewed from another angle to survive no matter what reason, and it is seen that the struggle to sustain life migrate according to the seasons to ensure that many live this life cycle in nature. Such as seasonal workers and nomads in the highlands just struggle for survival.

In today's world, war formed the basis of economic reasons and causes for the migration in order to maintain the survival of mankind.

The drama of all kinds of immigration, there is a tragedy. Each migrating live that drama.

Our aim is to give a message to politicians of the world to this immigration movement and it's drama that is particularly effective on children and women. Also for the wars that became a suffering and shame of humanity.

You can participate to our competition with all kinds of photographes which includes the movement of immigration.

 

GENERAL RULES

Our competition is open for all photographers in the world amateur or professional, except organization committe members, salon secretary and jury members. Images can be color or B/W. All photographical techniques are acceptable.

 

CLOSING DATE:

01 SEPTEMBER 2016

You can upload your photogrpahs to our website with the link below;

http://www.sillesanat.com/Fotograf_Yarismalari/ayvacik-belediyesi-uluslararasi-fotograf-yarismasi_140

You can not use the characters below when you are giving title to your photographs.

 

" ! < ' ^ + % & / ( ) = ? _ \ { [ ] } # $ | - _ , . : ? * ; İ ı Ğ ğ Ü ü Ç ç Ö ö Ş ş.

 

The participant declares and accepts that any legal issues about his/her photos will be under his/her responsibility. The participant declares and confirms that the work sent for contest is completely his/her own and all permissions are granted & completed. If the participant fails to fulfill these requirements - even he/she wins - the award or title will be taken back from him/her. We will post the results to all participants via e-mail addresses.

 

SIZES OF IMAGES:

Long size of photographs must be maximum , short size must be minimum 1080 pixels and jpeg format. Maximum size of each photograph must be 3,5 MB.

You can upload maximum 4 photographs.

Photographs must be without any frame and there will not be any sign, signature or written name on it. You must fill the entry form completely.

 

RESULTS AND CATALOG:

After judging finished results will sent to all participants with e-mail. Awarded and accepted photographs will be published on  http://www.canakkaleayvacik.bel.tr and www.sillesanat.com web sites.

We will take a copy of awarded and accepted photographs to the archive of Ayvacık Municipality and if needed they will be use for the promotion with the name of the author.

 

ENTRY FEE:

It is free to participate. No entry fee.

 

AWARDS :

GPU GOLD MEDAL, GPU SILVER MEDAL, GPU BRONZE MEDAL

GPU MENTIONS ( 6 Pcs)

ICS MEDALS (3 Pcs)

ICS MENTIONS (3 Pcs)

IAAP GOLD MEDAL, IAAP SILVER MEDAL, IAAP BRONZE MEDAL

IAAP MENTIONS ( 6 PIECES)

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI GOLD MEDAL, SILVER MEDAL, BRONZE MEDAL

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI MENTIONS (6 Pcs)

AYVACIK MUNICIPALITY SPECIAL AWARD “PLAQUET”

(And also traditional local products will be given as a gift to the winners)

MERSİN OLBA FOTOĞRAF DERNEĞİ – MOF SPECIAL AWARD

 

Acceptances : Maximum %30

 

 

JURY MEMBERS

Serdar AKYAY - Turkey

Reha BİLİR - Turkey

Muhsin DİVAN - Turkey

Servet SEZGİN - Turkey

George VARDAKIS - Greece

 

The jury members will meet with at least three people

CALENDER

Closing Date            : 1st September 2016 - 23.55 p.m.  (Local Time of Turkey)

Jury Meeting            :06.09.2016

Results                      :16-17th September 2016

Exhibition and Award Ceremony            :21th September 2016

Post of CD Catalogs : November 2016

 

SALON SECRETARY

Mr. Erhan TAYLAN

Post Address:

Ayvacık Belediyesi

Ayvacık-Çanakkale-Türkiye

Phone Number :+90 532 696 51 42

e-posta :   erhantaylan17@hotmail.com

 

ORGANIZATION COMMITTE

Mr.Hasan SEZER   sezerhasan1@gmail.com

Mrs.Emine AYDIN

Mrs.Ziyneti ŞAHİN

Mrs.Neslihan GÜRKAN

 

 

SSS - 008

IAAP - 2016 - 031 

ICS - 2016 / 088

GPU - L160058-M1G1S1B

 


Katılımcı Listesi

1 - HASHAS ZINEDDINE - ALGERİA
2 - HACHEMİ SAMİR - ALGERİA
3 - MELİH KARAKAYA - TÜRKİYE
4 - GEORGE MAHER - EGYPT
5 - AHMET HAMDİ ÇİÇEK - TÜRKİYE
6 - FİKRİYE ER - TÜRKİYE
7 - MEHMET YAVAŞ - TÜRKİYE
8 - MORTEZA KANANİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
9 - MAHFUZUL HASAN BHUİYAN - UNİTED STATES
10 - SALİM ALHUSEİNİ - OMAN
11 - MOHAMMED ALBUSAF - OMAN
12 - NİGAR AFACAN - TÜRKİYE
13 - FATMA DEMİR - TÜRKİYE
14 - TİJEN EROL - CYPRUS
15 - AHMET ÇETİNTAŞ - TÜRKİYE
16 - İPEK GÜNEY - TÜRKİYE
17 - MURAT BEŞBUDAK - TÜRKİYE
18 - AYLİN ERÖZCAN - TÜRKİYE
19 - YEKİNİ DJOUBEROU - BENİN
20 - HAİTHAM AL FARSİ - OMAN
21 - LALE ÇAKTI - TÜRKİYE
22 - SEDAT BUĞA - TÜRKİYE
23 - VİKTOR TANYGİN - RUSSİAN FEDERATİON
24 - MEHMET BAYSAN - TÜRKİYE
25 - MURAT OZCELİK - TÜRKİYE
26 - GIORGOS TSIGKAS - GREECE
27 - RAJDEEP BİSWAS - INDİA
28 - ARİF MİLETLİ - TÜRKİYE
29 - TAYFUN KEÇECİOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
30 - DERYA - TÜRKİYE
31 - PETROS TSAKMAKIS - GREECE
32 - BEKİR YESİLTAS - TÜRKİYE
33 - ÜNSAL ÖDEMİŞ - TÜRKİYE
34 - EFSTRATİOS TSOULELLİS - GREECE
35 - SALİM ŞİMŞEK - TÜRKİYE
36 - MEHMET ALİ ÇALKAM - TÜRKİYE
37 - SEVGİ ÖDEMİŞ - TÜRKİYE
38 - GHOLAMREZA FADAKAR - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
39 - VAHİD MOMENZADEH KHOOLENJANİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
40 - CHİYA MOHAMMADİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
41 - SEYİT KARAGÜNEY - TÜRKİYE
42 - MAHMOUD KHAKBAZ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
43 - AMİN DEHGHAN - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
44 - ABBAS BAGHERİAN - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
45 - AKBAR REFAHİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
46 - IRAJ ALİPOUR - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
47 - MARYAM SAFARZADEH - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
48 - KAMRAN DASHTİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
49 - MAHMOOD MİRBOZORG - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
50 - NESE ARİ - TÜRKİYE
51 - FÜSUN SARIGÜL USTA - TÜRKİYE
52 - MUSTAFA USTA - TÜRKİYE
53 - NİHAT TORUN - TÜRKİYE
54 - SALOKYA ADHİKARY - INDİA
55 - NEJAT GUNDUC - TÜRKİYE
56 - ARNAB GHOSH - INDİA
57 - SAIBAL MONDAL - INDİA
58 - SALOKYA ADHİKARY - INDİA
59 - TAHSİN ALTINOK - TÜRKİYE
60 - MUSTAFA ÖZTEMİZ - TÜRKİYE
61 - MURAT ÖZEL - TÜRKİYE
62 - MARİNA KRSTİC - MACEDONİA, THE FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLİC OF
63 - ÖZCAN ŞİMŞEK - TÜRKİYE
64 - SYED MAHABUBUL KADER - BANGLADESH
65 - HASAN HULKİ MURADİ - TÜRKİYE
66 - MİNE ERTUĞRUL - TÜRKİYE
67 - EMRE BOSTANOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
68 - HARSHA MADURANGA JAYASEKARA - SRİ LANKA
69 - OZAN YAZAR - TÜRKİYE
70 - NİKOS KİKAKİS - GREECE
71 - AMİTAVA CHANDRA - INDİA
72 - MURAT BERKYÜREK - TÜRKİYE
73 - MUSTAFA ÇUKUR - TÜRKİYE
74 - GÖKHAN ÖZSİRKECİOGLU - TÜRKİYE
75 - NİHAL ARAL - TÜRKİYE
76 - SEÇKİN YENİCİ - TÜRKİYE
77 - SUDİP ROYCHOUDHURY - INDİA
78 - NEKTARIA GIRVALAKI - GREECE
79 - REDOUANE AGUNAGAY - MOROCCO
80 - REYHAN TURK - TÜRKİYE
81 - VEYSEL ERBİN - TÜRKİYE
82 - PELAGIA VRENTZOU - GREECE
83 - ERGÜN KARADAĞ - TÜRKİYE
84 - UFUK DEMİRTAŞ - TÜRKİYE
85 - BURAK ŞENBAK - TÜRKİYE
86 - PRANAY KANTAL - INDİA
87 - MUSTAFA KILIÇ - TÜRKİYE
88 - YÜKSEL AÇIKGÖZ - TÜRKİYE
89 - İSA ÖZDERE - TÜRKİYE
90 - MEHMET CENGİZ ÇİZMECİ - TÜRKİYE
91 - TEBERİK KÖLGELİ - TÜRKİYE
92 - VOLKAN BAŞAR - TÜRKİYE
93 - MEHMET GÖKYİĞİT - CYPRUS
94 - HAKAN GÜMÜŞ - TÜRKİYE
95 - MEHMET ULUYURT - TÜRKİYE
96 - ÖMER ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
97 - MUSTAFA DÖNMEZ - TÜRKİYE
98 - BÜNYAMİN ÇADIRCI - TÜRKİYE
99 - İHSAN İLZE - TÜRKİYE
100 - ÖZLEM GÜN BİNGÖL - TÜRKİYE
101 - NOOR AHMED GELAL - BANGLADESH
102 - MUHAMMAD MOSTAFİGUR RAHMAN - BANGLADESH
103 - SADULLAH KOCAMAN - TÜRKİYE
104 - ERDAL TÜRKOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
105 - MERAL YEŞİLÇİÇEK - TÜRKİYE
106 - AHMET SEVİM - TÜRKİYE
107 - TAYFUN ÇİFTCİ - TÜRKİYE
108 - İBRAHİM AKIŞ - TÜRKİYE
109 - OĞUZ İPÇİ - TÜRKİYE
110 - BARIŞ BARLAS - TÜRKİYE
111 - ÖZGÜR SEÇMEN - TÜRKİYE
112 - HASİP ÇİRKİN - TÜRKİYE
113 - ALP YETİMOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
114 - MEHMET SERHAT GÜRSOY - TÜRKİYE
115 - CİHAN KARACA - TÜRKİYE
116 - TARIK BOZBAY - TÜRKİYE
117 - NGUYEN VU PHUOC - VİET NAM




Katılımcı Listesi

1 - MEHMET KILIÇOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
2 - FATMA DEMİR - TÜRKİYE
3 - SAVAŞ ŞENER - TÜRKİYE
4 - BÜNYAMİN ÇADIRCI - TÜRKİYE
5 - AYLİN ERÖZCAN - TÜRKİYE
6 - TAHSİN ALTINOK - TÜRKİYE
7 - VELİ AYDOGDU - TÜRKİYE
8 - EKREM ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
9 - FİKRİYE ER - TÜRKİYE
10 - EROL SESİ - TÜRKİYE
11 - HAKAN BAHÇECİ - TÜRKİYE
12 - MİNE ERTUĞRUL - TÜRKİYE
13 - ÖZLEM AKIN - TÜRKİYE
14 - UFUK DEMİRTAŞ - TÜRKİYE
15 - TAYFUN KEÇECİOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
16 - AHMET ÇETİNTAŞ - TÜRKİYE
17 - BAYRAM AYHAN - TÜRKİYE
18 - ÖZLEM GÜN BİNGÖL - TÜRKİYE
19 - SEMİH AKÇA - TÜRKİYE
20 - MURAT BERKYÜREK - TÜRKİYE
21 - ERMAN KIRANKAYA - TÜRKİYE

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI KARDEŞ DERNEKLER FOTOĞRAF YARIŞMASI



 

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI

BROTHER CLUBS

PHOTOGRTAPHY COMPETITION

 

GENERAL RULES:

·        Competition is open for SSS members and all members of Brother Clubs..

·        Title: OPEN. (Color, B&W or Monochrome.)

·        It is free for all techniques.

·        Each member can upload maximum 4 photographs.

·        No entry fee. It is free.

·        Maksimum size of large side of images will be 2100 pixels and 300 dpi. Each file can not be larger then 3,5 MB.

·        You can upload the images from our website http://www.sillesanat.com/Fotograf_Yarismalari/sille-sanat-sarayi-kardes-dernekler-fotograf-yarismasi_123

 

AWARDS:

·        First Award: Sille Sanat Sarayı Gold Medal

·        Second Award – Sille Sanat Sarayı Silver Medal

·        Third Award  – Sille Sanat Sarayı Bronze Medal

·        6 pieces Sille Sanat Sarayı Mentions

·        Mersin OLBA Fotoğraf Derneği – MOF Special Award

·        Gaziantep İpekyolu Fotoğraf Sanatı Derneği – GİFSAD Special Award

·        Kıbrıs Fotoğraf Sanatı Derneği – KIFSAD Special Award

·        Afyon Frig Fotoğraf Derneği – AFFD Special Award

·        Siverek Fotoğraf Sanatı Derneği – SİVSAD Special Award

·        Ankara Fotoğraf Derneği – AFD Special Award

·        6 Pieces FIAP AUSPICES MEDALS – (One medal for most succesfull member of each Brother Club)

ACCEPTANCES:

·        15 Photographs will be accepted for exhibition. Exhibition and award ceremony will be in Siverek at SİVSAD Salon.

·         

·        JURY MEMBERS:

·        Selma DEMİRKOL - MOF

·        M. Turgut KIRKGÖZ - GİFSAD

·       Mustafa GÜLOĞLU - SİVSAD

 

CALENDER:

·        Closing Date: 23 October 2016

·        Jury Meeting: 28 October 2016

·        Exhibition and Award Ceremony: In November  – at Siverek by the organization of Siverek Photography Club..

 

SPECIAL RULES:

·        All SSS members will receive +1 point for their participations to use for SSS distinctions.

·        SSS members will receive +3 points for their each award to use for SSS distinctions..

·        SSS members will receive +2 points for each accepted work to us efor SSS distinctions.

·        Exhibition opening ceremony and award ceremony will be at Siverek by the organization of Siverek Photography Association.

·       THIS COMPETITION IS A COMMON ORGANIZATION OF SİLLE SANAT SARAYI and SİVEREK PHOTOGRAPHY ASSOCIATION – SİVSAD FOR 2016 as BROTHER CLUBS.

 

ORGANISATION COMMITTEE:

·        Ferit AKÇALI - SİVSAD

·        A. Hikmet AVCI – MOF

·        Şadiye YILMAZ BİLİR - SSS

 


Katılımcı Listesi

1 - YUSUF EYYÜP SARI - TÜRKİYE
2 - AYLİN ERÖZCAN - TÜRKİYE
3 - LEVENT RASTGELDİ - TÜRKİYE
4 - MEHMET SUMER - TÜRKİYE
5 - HASAN DURUCAN - TÜRKİYE
6 - HASAN HULKİ MURADİ - TÜRKİYE
7 - TAHSİN ALTINOK - TÜRKİYE
8 - PELİN ATİLLA - TÜRKİYE
9 - DERYA YAZAR - TÜRKİYE
10 - MEHMET ULUYURT - TÜRKİYE
11 - SERCAN SAMANCİ - TÜRKİYE
12 - ADEM AĞUŞ - TÜRKİYE
13 - ARİF MİLETLİ - TÜRKİYE
14 - TEBERİK KÖLGELİ - TÜRKİYE
15 - AHMET ÇETİNTAŞ - TÜRKİYE
16 - FÜSUN SARIGÜL USTA - TÜRKİYE
17 - MUSTAFA USTA - TÜRKİYE
18 - BÜNYAMİN ÇADIRCI - TÜRKİYE
19 - MEHMET KILIÇOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
20 - MURAT BERKYUREK - TÜRKİYE
21 - FİKRİYE ER - TÜRKİYE
22 - RAMAZAN - TÜRKİYE
23 - MUSA DALMAZ - TÜRKİYE
24 - ÜNSAL ÖDEMİŞ - TÜRKİYE
25 - SÜLEYMAN CANDAN - TÜRKİYE
26 - ÖZGÜR ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
27 - LALE ÇAKTI - TÜRKİYE
28 - SALİM ŞİMŞEK - TÜRKİYE
29 - BUKET OZATAY - CYPRUS
30 - M.HADİYE ATEŞ - TÜRKİYE
31 - EKREM ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
32 - TAYFUN KEÇECİOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
33 - MEHMET AKİF GÖKYOKUŞ - TÜRKİYE
34 - MUSTAFA KILIÇ - TÜRKİYE
35 - HASAN GEDİK - TÜRKİYE
36 - FATMA DEMİR - TÜRKİYE
37 - ENES TOP - TÜRKİYE
38 - MUZAFFER EROL - TÜRKİYE
39 - RABIA BUDAK - TÜRKİYE
40 - ABDULLAH APAN - TÜRKİYE
41 - MEHMET ASLAN - TÜRKİYE
42 - İLKNUR ATLI - TÜRKİYE
43 - SEVİM ESER - TÜRKİYE
44 - ERMAN KIRANKAYA - TÜRKİYE
45 - SUDIP ROYCHOUDHURY - INDİA
46 - RAFİK KEHALİ - ALGERİA
47 - THEO LANDMAN - SOUTH AFRİCA
48 - DERVİŞ ÖZCAN - TÜRKİYE
49 - NGUYEN VU PHUOC - VİET NAM
50 - YEKİNİ DJOUBEROU - BENİN
51 - NAHİDE DOĞRUÖZ - TÜRKİYE
52 - TUĞBA ÇİÇEK - TÜRKİYE
53 - NAZMİ BAYGUTOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
54 - NESE ARİ - TÜRKİYE
55 - EBRU YANAR - TÜRKİYE
56 - EMRE YANAR - TÜRKİYE
57 - HİDAYET TAYAR - TÜRKİYE
58 - YÜKSEL AÇIKGÖZ - TÜRKİYE
59 - MUSTAFA DÖNMEZ - TÜRKİYE
60 - SEÇKİN YENİCİ - TÜRKİYE
61 - JOHN LAW - UNİTED KİNGDOM
62 - NİHAL SAKARYA - CYPRUS
63 - ATANUR SEVİM - TÜRKİYE
64 - OSMAN ÖZKOL - TÜRKİYE
65 - BARIŞ BARLAS - TÜRKİYE
66 - EMEL SEFER - CYPRUS
67 - SEDAT BASMACI - TÜRKİYE
68 - VOLKAN İSPİR - TÜRKİYE
69 - FERİT AKÇALI - TÜRKİYE
70 - HARUN ÇİFTÇİ - TÜRKİYE
71 - HALİL YEMENİCİ - TÜRKİYE
72 - HÜSEYİN SARIKAYA - TÜRKİYE
73 - DUYGU GÜNAL - TÜRKİYE
74 - MEHMET SALİH ÇAKMAK - TÜRKİYE
75 - MUSTAFA DEMİR - TÜRKİYE
76 - NOOR AHMED GELAL - BANGLADESH
77 - ZERİN ERDİLEK - CYPRUS
78 - ABDULLAH HAKAN LALE - TÜRKİYE
79 - MUSTAFA EVİRGEN - CYPRUS
80 - MUSTAFA KARAEL - TÜRKİYE
81 - OĞUZ İPÇİ - TÜRKİYE
82 - ZEKA BAYDAR - CYPRUS
83 - DERYA ARIKAN - TÜRKİYE
84 - ÖZLEM GÜN BİNGÖL - TÜRKİYE
85 - SELMA KILIÇARSLAN - TÜRKİYE
86 - BAŞAK BALKAN - TÜRKİYE
87 - AYLA MERTTÜRK - CYPRUS
88 - RAJDEEP BİSWAS - INDİA
89 - YUSUF DÜNDAR - TÜRKİYE
90 - ÖZLEM TECEREN - TÜRKİYE
91 - HÜSEYİN TECEREN - TÜRKİYE
92 - BERKANT AKBULAK - TÜRKİYE
93 - AHMET DAĞBAŞI - CYPRUS
94 - CENGİZHAN EMRE - TÜRKİYE
95 - VELİ AYDOGDU - TÜRKİYE
96 - ÖMERÜL FARUK KİPRİK - TÜRKİYE
97 - FARUK KORAY - TÜRKİYE
98 - HASSAN ALTAİF - BAHRAİN
99 - MEHMET B. TÜRKELMAN - CYPRUS
100 - MURAT OZCELİK - TÜRKİYE
101 - NİLGÜN ÇOLAKOĞLU - CYPRUS
102 - DENİZ ŞENGÜL - TÜRKİYE
103 - TOLGA ÖZDEMİR - TÜRKİYE
104 - ADEM KAVAZ - CYPRUS
105 - GÖKHAN ŞEN - TÜRKİYE
106 - LATİF KOYUNSATAN - TÜRKİYE
107 - AYŞE EREN - TÜRKİYE
108 - NEDİM ÖZGÜVERCİN - TÜRKİYE
109 - İSMAİL DEĞİRMENCİ - TÜRKİYE
110 - GÜLAY ERKAN - TÜRKİYE
111 - HAİTHAM AL FARSİ - OMAN
112 - SEDAT BUĞA - TÜRKİYE
113 - GAZİ AYDIN - TÜRKİYE
114 - MURAT DÜŞ - TÜRKİYE
115 - MEHMET EROL - TÜRKİYE
116 - RAMAZAN DARI - TÜRKİYE
117 - COŞKUN ÇINAR - TÜRKİYE
118 - AKIN ACAR - TÜRKİYE
119 - ERHAN DAYI - TÜRKİYE
120 - HÜLYA ERGÜL KAZIL - TÜRKİYE

10th KONYA CULTURE & TOURISM DIRECTORATE INTERNATIONAL PHOTOGRAPHY COMPETITION - 2016



 

10th KONYA CULTURE & TOURISM DIRECTORATE INTERNATIONAL PHOTOGRAPHY COMPETITION - 2016

SUBJECTS:

A - RELIGIONS IN THE WORLD (PSA  PTD)

Human beings always needed and believed to a power to trust and felt themselves in confidence under that power. During the centuries, fire, water, sun, mountains,

totems gave to people a spiritual support. Today, communities are still looking for trust under different believings. We want to see different and colorful views of these

differences.

We are waiting most fascinating images according to the Mevlana Jalal-ud-Din Rumi’s principles which suggest not to see beauty but to see loveliness and his

thought about loveliness can take with soul, love and faith. In the sentence of big philosopher Mevlana, which he told the tolarate, "Come, come again, whoever you

are, come! Heathen, fire worshipper or idolatrous, come! Come even if you broke your penitence a hundred times, Ours is the portal of hope, come as you are."

In 2011, we want to collect different traditions of all believings in the world with all details; temples, curches, mosques, totems, religional symbols, patterns, religional

ceremonies, religional festivals, traditions, praying forms, religional vows, religion men, prayings, religional musics, dances...

Everything belong to religion

 

B- STREETS (PSA  PTD)

Our home, the place of our first step to the world and our streets that are the place we used our last steps of our last farewell. First contact with our neihgnboors kids, first friendships, first games of our childhood.  A convoy of circumcision, a bride and a funeral procession community ...

An expected beloved of a street or nearby a fountain.

Ramadan drummers we woke up with their sounds, sweet flurry just before Ramadan and peaceful tranquility ... Sounds of street vendors that feeling of a concert ...

Mutual appeared in two rows, blocking the sun and the views of each other, each other and the streets consisting of houses built in a way to live in deferent.

Through to the life from home, located in the center of the street life for the reason it contains all the elements of life.

Buildings turn to warm homes by the evening. Streets that are embracing left alones.

Streets still indispensable for photographs with these specialties. Footprints of photographers on streets and cities. The streets show us the reflection of feelings of photographers by their snaps.

We are waiting for your images that shows us the streets with building, children, people, games. Show us the real life in streets.

( Photographs may be in color or monochrom)

 

GENERAL CONDITIONS:

The salon is open to all photographers worldwide, amateurs and professionals, except members of the exhibition committee, jury members and representative of Turkish Art Photography Federation.

Last date for to send works is 3th September 2015 (23.55 – Turkey Time). Entrants must upload the images from the website www.sillesanat.com on “Contests” section.

 

Do not use the characters and letters below during to give titles to your images;

" ! < ' ^ + % & / ( ) = ? _ \ { [ ] } # $ | - _ , . : ? * ; İ ı Ğ ğ Ü ü Ç ç Ö ö Ş ş

For example: çiçek?, pencereler*!, İğne …

By submitting an entry, the entrant certifies the work as his own. Images totally created by using computer software or images without any photographic content will be disqualified. Notifications will be sent by e-mail only. If participants violate the competition conditions, their awards will be cancelled. The award is not replaced with a new one and the ranking and award will be left empty. The participant declares and accepts that any legal issues about his/her photos will be under his/her responsibility. The participant declares and confirms that the work sent for contest is completely his/her own and all permissions are granted & completed. If the participant fails to fulfill these requirements - even he/she wins - the award or title will be taken back from him/her. If the participant submits a copyright which does not belong to him/her, executes any alterations or changes on the photo that does not belong to him/her to mislead the jury, the participant will be restricted from entering competitions for a year according to the TFSF (Photographic Arts Federation of Turkey) rules. If the participant breaks the rules again, he/she will be restricted from all contests approved under TFSF patronage for an indefinite period. FIAP will be informed about the situation. The participants, who are in the list of limitation decision according to TFSF (Photographic Arts Federation of Turkey) rules clarified above and are at FIAP’s Red List, cannot participate to this contest. The participants declare and confirm all permissions are taken by them and whole responsibility belongs to them in case of any kind of conflict or disagreement. Konya Culture & Tourism Directorate will not be held responsible for any conflicts or disagreements. With the sole act of submitting his/her images or files to a salon under  FIAP Patronage, the entrant accepts without exception and with no objection that the submitted images can be investigated by FIAP to establish if these obey to FIAP regulations and definitions even if the entrant is not a member of FIAP; that FIAP will use any means at its disposal for this undertaking; that any refusal to cooperate with FIAP or any refusal to submit the original files as captured by the camera, or failure to provide sufficient evidence, will be sanctioned by FIAP and that in case of sanctions following the non compliance with FIAP regulations, the name of the entrant will be released in any form useful to inform the breaches of the rules. It is recommended to leave the EXIF data in the submitted files intact in order to ease eventual investigations.

An entrant’s four images will be distributed throughout four rounds of judging in that section.

A member of TFSF will be on charge during the organization.

The Photo Travel Division (PTD) PSA-Photographic Society of America

The definition of PTD as follows:

A Photo Travel image expresses the characteristic features or culture of a land as they are found naturally. There are no geographic limitations. Images from events or activities arranged specifically for photography, or of subjects directed or hired for photography are not appropriate. Close up pictures of people or objects must include features that provide information about the environment. Techniques that add, relocate, replace or remove any element of the original image, except by cropping, are not permitted. The only allowable adjustments are removal of dust or digital noise, restoration of the appearance of the original scene, and complete conversion to greyscale monochrome. Other derivations, including infrared, are not permitted. All allowed adjustments must appear natural.

SIZES OF WORKS:

The images must be in Jpeg format. The required maximum long side must be 1920 pixels also short side must be 1080 pixels. Bigger images are unacceptable. Resolution must be 300 dpi. The images must be frameless and there must not be a signature or a signal or date on the images. Maksimum size of each image must be less then 3,5 MB. Maximum of 4 images may be submitted for each category. Jury assestment’s will be on LED TV 42 inches. Uploaded images must be without frame and can not include any sign, remark or date exc. on them.

ENTRY FEE:

IT IS FREE TO PARTICIPATE. NO ENTRY FEE.

ENTRY FORM:

The Entry Form must be filled on website www.sillesanat.com. Any other form of entries (e.g. emails, CD or prints) will not be accepted. A list of the entries received will be published on the salon Web Site. Please check the Status list for your entries on the Web Site about 1-2 days after sending.

CALENDER:

CLOSING DATE: 24th SEPTEMBER 2016

JUDGE: 01 – 02nd OCTOBER 2016

RESULTS: 9th OCTOBER 2016

AWARD CEREMONY AND EXHİBİTİION: 07 DECEMBER 2016

PRINTED CATALOG SEND TO PARTICIPANTS: December 2016

JURY MEMBERS:

1.      Mustafa ÇIPAN - TURKEY

(Director of Konya Cultur & Tourism Department – Salon Chairman)

2.      Reha BİLİR – TURKEY

AFIAP, ESFIAP, Hon. SSS, Hon. FBPS, Hon. SUPC, Hon.GİFSAD, AOK

3. Rafik KEHALİ – ALGERIA

4. Veli Aydoğdu – TURKEY

EFIAP, GPU CR3, SSS/Y

5. TİJEN YAKUP EROL – CYPRUS

EFIAP

REPRESENTATIVE OF PAFT: Yunus Topal

AWARDS:

FOR EACH SECTION;

FIAP Gold Medal, FIAP Silver Medal, FIAP Bronze Medal

FIAP Mentions ( 6 )

PSA Gold Medal, PSA Silver Medal, PSA Bronze Medal

PSA Mentions ( 6 )

GPU Gold Medal, GPU Silver Medal, GPU Bronze Medal

GPU Mentions (6)

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI Gold Medal, Silver Medal, Bronze Medal

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI Mentions (6 Pieces)

ICS Medal (3 Pieces)

ICS Mention (3 Adet)

Konya Culture & Tourism Directorate Special Award

TFSF Special Award (Just for one categori)

UFSD Special Award

UFSD Mentions (6 Adet)

 

CATALOG:

Printed catalogue showing acceptances and awarded images, will be posted to each participant, to Balıkesir M. Emin Tan Photography Library, to FIAP, to PAFT, to ICS, to PSA and to Art Photography Clubs in Turkey.

RESULTS:

A listing of acceptances and awards will be posted to all participants e-mail addresses by e-mail. And will be announced at Turkish Art Photography Federation web site (www.tfsf.org.tr) and www.sillesanat.comweb pages on the same time.

 

SALON CHAIRMAN:

- Mrs. Şadiye YILMAZ – SSS/R, GPU Aphrodite

SECRETARY OF SALON:

M. Hadiye ATEŞ

Sille Sanat Sarayı

Subaşı Mahallesi, M.Çankaya Sokak No:4

Sille / Selçuklu / Konya

Telefon: 0.542.7342 888

e-posta: sillesanat@hotmail.com

FIAP – 2016/297, TFSF – 2016/042, UPI – L160023-M2G2S2B, PSA

 


Katılımcı Listesi

1 - İSMAİL ELLEZ - TÜRKİYE
2 - MAHFUZUL HASAN BHUİYAN - UNİTED STATES
3 - DR RASHID UN NABI - BANGLADESH
4 - MUSTAFA KENAN ELİK - TÜRKİYE
5 - MOHAMMED ALBUSAF - OMAN
6 - CEM BALKI - TÜRKİYE
7 - MEDİNE KURT - TÜRKİYE
8 - IGOR LANDER - UKRAİNE
9 - TAHSİN ALTINOK - TÜRKİYE
10 - MOHAN GURUSİNGHE - SRİ LANKA
11 - CETİN ALKİLİC - TÜRKİYE
12 - İLKNUR ATLI - TÜRKİYE
13 - ÖZCAN ŞİMŞEK - TÜRKİYE
14 - SEYİTHAN BOZDEMİR - TÜRKİYE
15 - HARSHA MADURANGA JAYASEKARA - SRİ LANKA
16 - ABIR DAS - INDİA
17 - JOHN BRAECKMANS - BELGİUM
18 - ANDREAS ANDREAU - CYPRUS
19 - MUSTAFA ÇUKUR - TÜRKİYE
20 - SENAD TAHMAZ - BOSNİA AND HERZEGOVİNA
21 - LE CHAU DAO - VİET NAM
22 - ZİHNİ ONUR ÇALIŞKANER - TÜRKİYE
23 - ÖZLEM ÇALIŞKANER - TÜRKİYE
24 - SERKAN ÜLKER - TÜRKİYE
25 - KYAW KYAW WİNN - MYANMAR
26 - ERDAL BAYKARA - TÜRKİYE
27 - SAGAR CHATTERJEE - INDİA
28 - AHMET ÜNALDI - TÜRKİYE
29 - FAHRİ ASLAN - TÜRKİYE
30 - TAYFUN KEÇECİOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
31 - İSA ÖZDERE - TÜRKİYE
32 - FAHRİ TUNC - TÜRKİYE
33 - ISTVAN KEREKES - HUNGARY
34 - BEKİR YESİLTAS - TÜRKİYE
35 - İSMET MELTEM ÇETİNKÖK AFŞAR - TÜRKİYE
36 - SUMAN ADHIKARY - INDİA
37 - BISWAJIT MALLICK - INDİA
38 - FARUK GÜRLER - TÜRKİYE
39 - GRZEGORZ WOJCİK - POLAND
40 - GÜRHAN ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
41 - TUGRAN YUCE - TÜRKİYE
42 - İBRAHİM ARSLAN - TÜRKİYE
43 - AHMET ÇETİNTAŞ - TÜRKİYE
44 - MUSTAFA BÜLENT PİRİNÇCİ - TÜRKİYE
45 - KAYA ELİÇİN - TÜRKİYE
46 - ADEM TÜRKEL - TÜRKİYE
47 - FRANCESCA SALICE - ITALY
48 - MEHMET GÖKYİĞİT - CYPRUS
49 - BİLGİN AYYILDIZ - TÜRKİYE
50 - DİLEK YURDAKUL UYAR - TÜRKİYE
51 - ABHİSHEK NANDY - INDİA
52 - HAKAN AYDIN - TÜRKİYE
53 - VLADİMİR JOVANOVSKİ - MACEDONİA, THE FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLİC OF
54 - SEÇKİN YENİCİ - TÜRKİYE
55 - NIYANTA MODAK - INDİA
56 - RUPAL DEBNATH - INDİA
57 - ARİF MİLETLİ - TÜRKİYE
58 - GUOCHU XU - CHİNA
59 - PELİN ATİLLA - TÜRKİYE
60 - BRANİMİR RADOVANOVİC - SERBİA
61 - SÜLEYMAN ÜLKER - TÜRKİYE
62 - GEORGE BALADAKİS - GREECE
63 - ALİREZA NAVİDMOGHADDAM GAVGANİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
64 - EFSTRATİOS TSOULELLİS - GREECE
65 - KAUSHIK MAJUMDER - INDİA
66 - KRİSTİANTO GUNAWAN TEDJAPAWİTRA - INDONESİA
67 - SEVGİ ÖDEMİŞ - TÜRKİYE
68 - ÜNSAL ÖDEMİŞ - TÜRKİYE
69 - MİGUEL CABEZAS - SPAİN
70 - MARİNZKA LEVİANİ TEDJAPAWİTRA - INDONESİA
71 - HÜSEYİN OPRUKLU - TÜRKİYE
72 - DERYA YAZAR - TÜRKİYE
73 - BEHİÇ GÜNALAN - TÜRKİYE
74 - SEMA DEMİRKOL - TÜRKİYE
75 - SELMA DEMİRKOL - TÜRKİYE
76 - YAVUZ YAMAN - TÜRKİYE
77 - CELAL GEZİCİ - TÜRKİYE
78 - GOEHLER HOLGER - GERMANY
79 - FEYZULLAH TUNÇ - TÜRKİYE
80 - İLYAS ACAR - TÜRKİYE
81 - DİNABANDHU BHATTACHARYA - INDİA
82 - LALE ÇAKTI - TÜRKİYE
83 - SERDAR ŞEKER - TÜRKİYE
84 - MEHMET CEVİK - TÜRKİYE
85 - FRANCESCO ARMİLLOTTA - ITALY
86 - PRİYANKAR DATTAGUPTA - INDİA
87 - ERDOĞAN PURÇLUTEPE - TÜRKİYE
88 - EMRAH DEDE - TÜRKİYE
89 - MD TANVEER HASSAN ROHAN - BANGLADESH
90 - ASHANE MARASİNGHE - SRİ LANKA
91 - SASA CETKOVİC - CROATİA
92 - MOUSUMI SARKAR - INDİA
93 - RAJDEEP BİSWAS - INDİA
94 - YUSUF DÜNDAR - TÜRKİYE
95 - RİCHARD HAİNSWORTH - UNİTED KİNGDOM
96 - OKAN KARAKAŞ - TÜRKİYE
97 - ELİFCAN KAYA - TÜRKİYE
98 - ABHİJİT SARKAR - INDİA
99 - RATAN DAS - INDİA
100 - GOPAL BHATTACHARJEE - INDİA
101 - RIDVAN HOŞGÖR - TÜRKİYE
102 - NOOR AHMED GELAL - BANGLADESH
103 - TOMASZ OKONİEWSKİ - POLAND
104 - SWARUP KUMAR PATRA - INDİA
105 - SOMA PATRA - INDİA
106 - DAVİD KEEL - UNİTED KİNGDOM
107 - ANATOLİE POİATA - MOLDOVA, REPUBLİC OF
108 - ARİNDAM CHATTERJEE - INDİA
109 - VALERİE VOLONTİR - MOLDOVA, REPUBLİC OF
110 - OKYAR ATİLLA - TÜRKİYE
111 - İHSAN İLZE - TÜRKİYE
112 - ANDREAS GANAHL - AUSTRİA
113 - FEYYAZ ÇETİNEL - TÜRKİYE
114 - AHMET BOZKURT - TÜRKİYE
115 - BAHATTİN ERKOL - TÜRKİYE
116 - VEYSEL GARANİ ŞEN - TÜRKİYE
117 - MEHMET ULUYURT - TÜRKİYE
118 - MATO ZEMAN - CROATİA
119 - KAZIM KUYUCU - TÜRKİYE
120 - SANDEEP KUMAR THAKURTA - INDİA
121 - MUSTAFA DİLMEN - TÜRKİYE
122 - ABDULLAH YALÇIN CEYLANİ - TÜRKİYE
123 - NİCOLAİ GODVİN - DENMARK
124 - ÖZGE OCAKÇI - TÜRKİYE
125 - CHINMOY BISWAS - INDİA
126 - İLHAN KILINÇ - TÜRKİYE
127 - MURAT - TÜRKİYE
128 - YUSUF BULAT - TÜRKİYE
129 - MEHMET KURDAŞ - TÜRKİYE
130 - DİMİTRİOS PARASKEVAKİS - GREECE
131 - MD. AKHLAS UDDİN - BANGLADESH
132 - BAHAR BORAZAN - TÜRKİYE
133 - SUDIP ROYCHOUDHURY - INDİA
134 - MUZAFFER TEMEL - TÜRKİYE
135 - İHSAN KORKUT - TÜRKİYE
136 - SAYAN SARKAR - INDİA
137 - PRABAL K SARKAR - INDİA
138 - SUNİTA AİCH - INDİA
139 - ARİJİT MUKHERJEE - INDİA
140 - GOURİ SARKAR - INDİA
141 - SOUMYA BASU - INDİA
142 - DWAİPAYAN BASU - INDİA
143 - SARMİSTHA AİCH - INDİA
144 - NİLGÜN - TÜRKİYE
145 - MARCO MİSURİ - ITALY
146 - JAYANTA ROY - INDİA
147 - SANJİB DAS - INDİA
148 - NİZAMİ ÇUBUK - TÜRKİYE
149 - MİNE ERTUĞRUL - TÜRKİYE
150 - SHADY ESSAM - EGYPT
151 - MERAL YEŞİLÇİÇEK - TÜRKİYE
152 - ACHİNTYA AİCH - INDİA
153 - YUSUF ZİYA ÇAKIR - TÜRKİYE
154 - PURANJIT GANGOPADHYAY - INDİA
155 - MUSTAFA ÖZTEMİZ - TÜRKİYE
156 - SNEHASISH DAS - INDİA
157 - MUHAMMAD MOSTAFİGUR RAHMAN - BANGLADESH
158 - YAMUNİ RASHMİKA PERERA - SRİ LANKA
159 - AYŞE GÜÇKIRAN - TÜRKİYE
160 - YULİY VASİLEV - BULGARİA
161 - MUSTAFA EVİRGEN - CYPRUS
162 - TARIK - TÜRKİYE
163 - MOHAMMED RİMON - UNİTED KİNGDOM
164 - ESENGÜL YAVUZ - TÜRKİYE
165 - FATİH MUHAMMET TOPAL - TÜRKİYE
166 - TAPAS KUMAR PAUL - INDİA
167 - TAMER TÜRKMEN - TÜRKİYE
168 - MUSTAFA - TÜRKİYE
169 - MLADEN JANJİC - SERBİA
170 - MUSTAFA İŞBİLİR - TÜRKİYE
171 - YUSUF YILMAZ - TÜRKİYE
172 - ADNAN DEMİR - TÜRKİYE
173 - İSRAFİL DOĞANYİĞİT - TÜRKİYE
174 - VEYİS POLAT - TÜRKİYE
175 - NEKTARIA GIRVALAKI - GREECE
176 - NİKOS KİKAKİS - GREECE
177 - ABDÜLCELİL TOPALFAKIOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
178 - EBUBEKİR BİNOL - TÜRKİYE
179 - MUSTAFA HASÖKSÜZ - TÜRKİYE
180 - PELAGIA VRENTZOU - GREECE
181 - MUSTAFA KILIÇ - TÜRKİYE
182 - HAKAN BAHÇECİ - TÜRKİYE
183 - DEBASISH GHOSH - INDİA
184 - RİSHAB NANDİ - INDİA
185 - DEBOPAM CHAKRABORTY - INDİA
186 - FİLİZ KILIÇ - TÜRKİYE
187 - SERCAN SAMANCİ - TÜRKİYE
188 - BERISLAV VRKLJAN - CROATİA
189 - EMRAH UYGUN - TÜRKİYE
190 - NESE ARİ - TÜRKİYE
191 - SUBIR DATTA - INDİA
192 - SUBHAS DUTTA - INDİA
193 - CHEE KEONG LİM - MALAYSİA
194 - MİLORAD KASCELAN - BOSNİA AND HERZEGOVİNA
195 - SYED MAHABUBUL KADER - BANGLADESH
196 - FİKRİYE ER - TÜRKİYE
197 - SUMAN BHATTACHARYYA - INDİA
198 - LEONİD GOLDİN - ISRAEL
199 - EMİN KUTSAL TARHAN - TÜRKİYE
200 - IMON DAS - INDİA
201 - EMRE BOSTANOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
202 - İSMAİL BÜYÜKŞİMŞEK - TÜRKİYE
203 - TOLGA BÖLÜKBAŞIOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
204 - BİNNUR SARLICALI - TÜRKİYE
205 - SHAİKHA SAİF ALSALTİ - OMAN
206 - VİTALİİ POPKOV - UKRAİNE
207 - YASİN ERGENE - TÜRKİYE
208 - DRAGAN PROLE - BOSNİA AND HERZEGOVİNA
209 - SERVET ÇINAR - TÜRKİYE
210 - MEHMET ALİ ÇALKAM - TÜRKİYE
211 - YÜKSEL AÇIKGÖZ - TÜRKİYE
212 - BANU DİKER - TÜRKİYE
213 - FATMA NURİYE UZAKGÖREN - TÜRKİYE
214 - ÖZLEM DEMİR SEVİNÇ - TÜRKİYE
215 - FERİDUN KISMET - TÜRKİYE
216 - ERDAL TÜRKOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
217 - GİRAY KOCAMAN - TÜRKİYE
218 - VEYSEL ERBİN - TÜRKİYE
219 - DJORDJE VUKİCEVİC - SERBİA
220 - EHAT ÇOBAN - TÜRKİYE
221 - ELİF ÇAKICI - TÜRKİYE
222 - DEBARSHI MUKHERJEE - INDİA
223 - İBRAHİM AKIŞ - TÜRKİYE
224 - ANİNDYA KHATUA - INDİA
225 - SUSMITA BHATTACHARYA - INDİA
226 - ZERİN ERDİLEK - CYPRUS
227 - SİNAN AK - TÜRKİYE
228 - CENGİZ ÇIRPAN - TÜRKİYE
229 - BAYRAM AYHAN - TÜRKİYE
230 - PRATİP ACHARYA - INDİA
231 - OĞUZ MİRAÇ SÖNMEZ - TÜRKİYE
232 - ALPARSLAN BOLU - TÜRKİYE
233 - REYHAN TURK - TÜRKİYE
234 - ALP YETİMOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
235 - JOHN WHİTE - UNİTED KİNGDOM
236 - LEYLA GÜLER - TÜRKİYE
237 - GOUTAM CHATTERJEE - INDİA
238 - MUSTAFA GÖK - TÜRKİYE
239 - ESRA ALP - TÜRKİYE
240 - PAUL WESTON - UNİTED KİNGDOM
241 - SAMRİT DAS - INDİA
242 - AMİT PAUL - INDİA
243 - TANER RAGIPOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
244 - MEHMET ASLAN - TÜRKİYE
245 - OZAN YAZAR - TÜRKİYE
246 - TACETTİN YUKSEL - TÜRKİYE
247 - SANAK ROY CHOUDHURY - INDİA
248 - BANU CİHAN - TÜRKİYE
249 - AYSEN KARADENİZ - TÜRKİYE
250 - GÜNER YALVAÇ - TÜRKİYE
251 - MUSTAFA TOR - TÜRKİYE
252 - CENGİZHAN EMRE - TÜRKİYE
253 - SOHAN CHATTERJEE - INDİA
254 - AVİSHEK DAS - INDİA
255 - İSMAİL KILIÇ - TÜRKİYE
256 - PABITRA SEN SHARMA - INDİA
257 - BARIŞ BARLAS - TÜRKİYE
258 - ASOKE GHOSE - INDİA
259 - INDRANİL DUTTA - INDİA
260 - DENİZ AYDEMİR - TÜRKİYE
261 - MEHMET KILIÇOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
262 - TANMAY CHANDRA NATH - INDİA
263 - CANER BASER - TÜRKİYE
264 - MUNİSE EREN - TÜRKİYE
265 - TURGAY DÜNDAR - TÜRKİYE
266 - VOLODYMYR DUBAS - UKRAİNE
267 - PROSANTA KUMAR SAHA - INDİA
268 - PUSHPENDU PAUL - INDİA
269 - SALİM YÖRÜK - TÜRKİYE
270 - SÜLEYMAN KAPLAN - CYPRUS
271 - SERTAÇ NURTAN - TÜRKİYE
272 - ÜMMÜ KANDİLCİOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
273 - RAJARSHİ SENGUPTA - INDİA
274 - TAYFUN ÇİFTCİ - TÜRKİYE
275 - HAMİYET İLHAN - TÜRKİYE
276 - ŞİRZAT TEMİZ - TÜRKİYE
277 - ABDOLGHAFAR ALİREZAEİ - IRAN, ISLAMİC REPUBLİC OF
278 - MELİKE ÇETİN - TÜRKİYE
279 - FATMA GÖKMEN - TÜRKİYE
280 - NEJAT GUNDUC - TÜRKİYE
281 - OLEG KONSTANTİNOV - RUSSİAN FEDERATİON
282 - CİHAN KARACA - TÜRKİYE
283 - İSA CIDA - TÜRKİYE
284 - MAHMOUD ELSHAMY - EGYPT
285 - AHMET TARIMCI - TÜRKİYE
286 - OĞUZ İPÇİ - TÜRKİYE
287 - ANIL ÇAĞAL - TÜRKİYE
288 - SANJOY SEAL - INDİA
289 - MEHMET CENGİZ ÇİZMECİ - TÜRKİYE
290 - AHMET ZEKİ OKUR - TÜRKİYE
291 - YASEMİN ATASOY - TÜRKİYE
292 - PROSENJIT LODH - INDİA
293 - MUHAMMET ÜNAL - TÜRKİYE
294 - ALİYE YASEMİN BAKAN - TÜRKİYE
295 - NGUYEN VU PHUOC - VİET NAM
296 - ZAKLİNA STEFANOVSKA - MACEDONİA, THE FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLİC OF




Katılımcı Listesi

1 - TAHSİN ALTINOK - TÜRKİYE
2 - HASAN DURUCAN - TÜRKİYE
3 - ORHAN TURHAN - TÜRKİYE
4 - İLKNUR ATLI - TÜRKİYE
5 - MUSTAFA EVİRGEN - CYPRUS
6 - ÖMER ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
7 - HASAN HÜSEYİN AÇIKGÖZ - TÜRKİYE
8 - ÖZGÜR ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
9 - MUSTAFA DÖNMEZ - TÜRKİYE
10 - İNCİ ÇELİK - TÜRKİYE
11 - METE KIŞLAL - TÜRKİYE
12 - SAVAŞ ŞENER - TÜRKİYE
13 - YAVUZ YAMAN - TÜRKİYE
14 - RABİA BUDAK - TÜRKİYE
15 - FİKRİYE ER - TÜRKİYE
16 - ÇETİN ALKILIÇ - TÜRKİYE
17 - MAHFUZUL HASAN BHUİYAN - UNİTED STATES
18 - ETEM ÇOLAK - TÜRKİYE
19 - MUSTAFA KILIÇC - TÜRKİYE
20 - SEMA DEMİRKOL - TÜRKİYE
21 - AHMET ÇETİNTAŞ - TÜRKİYE
22 - SELMA DEMİRKOL - TÜRKİYE
23 - AKIN ACAR - TÜRKİYE
24 - ENES TOP - TÜRKİYE
25 - BARIŞ GİDER - TÜRKİYE
26 - SÜLEYMAN KAPLAN - CYPRUS
27 - LALE ÇAKTI - TÜRKİYE
28 - NESE ARİ - TÜRKİYE
29 - ÖZLEM AKIN - TÜRKİYE
30 - TEBERİK KÖLGELİ - TÜRKİYE
31 - YÜKSEL - TÜRKİYE
32 - BAYRAM AYHAN - TÜRKİYE
33 - HAKAN BAHÇECİ - TÜRKİYE
34 - ÖMERÜL FARUK KİPRİK - TÜRKİYE
35 - ÖZLEM GÜN BİNGÖL - TÜRKİYE
36 - BAŞAK BALKAN - TÜRKİYE
37 - REYHAN TURK - TÜRKİYE
38 - HAKAN GÜMÜŞ - TÜRKİYE
39 - CİHAN KARACA - TÜRKİYE
40 - SÜLEYMAN CANDAN - TÜRKİYE
41 - İBRAHİM AKIŞ - TÜRKİYE
42 - HİDAYET TAYAR - TÜRKİYE
43 - NAZMİ BAYGUTOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
44 - BARIŞ BARLAS - TÜRKİYE




Katılımcı Listesi

1 - DERYA YAZAR - TÜRKİYE
2 - TAHSİN ALTINOK - TÜRKİYE
3 - LALE ÇAKTI - TÜRKİYE
4 - ADEM KAVAZ - CYPRUS
5 - NESRİN ATEŞ - TÜRKİYE
6 - HASAN DURUCAN - TÜRKİYE
7 - ADEM AĞUŞ - TÜRKİYE
8 - AYLİN ERÖZCAN - TÜRKİYE
9 - ARİF MİLETLİ - TÜRKİYE
10 - AHMET ÇETİNTAŞ - TÜRKİYE
11 - EMEL SEZER - TÜRKİYE
12 - FÜSUN SARIGÜL USTA - TÜRKİYE
13 - MUSTAFA USTA - TÜRKİYE
14 - ÜNSAL ÖDEMİŞ - TÜRKİYE
15 - FİKRİYE ER - TÜRKİYE
16 - SÜLEYMAN CANDAN - TÜRKİYE
17 - SEVGİ ÖDEMİŞ - TÜRKİYE
18 - SERDAR AKYAY - TÜRKİYE
19 - SULEYMAN KAPLAN - CYPRUS
20 - ENES TOP - TÜRKİYE
21 - SALİM ŞİMŞEK - TÜRKİYE
22 - FATMA DEMİR - TÜRKİYE
23 - İLKNUR ATLI - TÜRKİYE
24 - HİDAYET TAYAR - TÜRKİYE
25 - MUSTAFA EVİRGEN - CYPRUS
26 - SIDIKA İNCİ ÇELİK - TÜRKİYE
27 - MİNE ERTUĞRUL - TÜRKİYE
28 - MUSTAFA DEMİR - TÜRKİYE
29 - TAYFUN KEÇECİOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
30 - ERDİNÇ ÇAVDAROĞLU - TÜRKİYE
31 - ÖZLEM GÜN BİNGÖL - TÜRKİYE
32 - MUSTAFA TOR - TÜRKİYE
33 - ÇETİN ALKILIÇ - TÜRKİYE
34 - SAFİYE NİLGUN GULER - TÜRKİYE
35 - DERYA ARIKAN - TÜRKİYE
36 - OĞUZ İPÇİ - TÜRKİYE
37 - NESE ARİ - TÜRKİYE
38 - SEDAT BUĞA - TÜRKİYE
39 - REYHAN TURK - TÜRKİYE
40 - MUSTAFA KILIÇ - TÜRKİYE
41 - EKREM SAHİN - TÜRKİYE
42 - BAYRAM AYHAN - TÜRKİYE
43 - EMRE BOSTANOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
44 - ERDAL TÜRKOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
45 - HASAN HULKİ MURADİ - TÜRKİYE
46 - CİHAN KARACA - TÜRKİYE
47 - ÖMERÜL FARUK KİPRİK - TÜRKİYE
48 - BARIŞ BARLAS - TÜRKİYE
49 - ZEHRA ÇÖPLÜ - TÜRKİYE
50 - EKREM ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
51 - ÖZGÜR ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
52 - ERGÜN KARADAĞ - TÜRKİYE
53 - ABDÜLCELİL TOPALFAKIOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
54 - HÜSEYİN TECEREN - TÜRKİYE
55 - HAKAN BAHÇECİ - TÜRKİYE
56 - BANU CİHAN - TÜRKİYE
57 - YÜKSEL AÇIKGÖZ - TÜRKİYE




Katılımcı Listesi

1 - TAHSİN ALTINOK - TÜRKİYE
2 - FÜSUN SARIGÜL USTA - TÜRKİYE
3 - MUSTAFA USTA - TÜRKİYE
4 - LALE ÇAKTI - TÜRKİYE
5 - TAYFUN KEÇECİOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
6 - ÜNSAL ÖDEMİŞ - TÜRKİYE
7 - SALİM ŞİMŞEK - TÜRKİYE
8 - SEVGİ ÖDEMİŞ - TÜRKİYE
9 - MUSTAFA KILIÇ - TÜRKİYE
10 - ÇETİN ALKILIÇ - TÜRKİYE
11 - MİNE ERTUĞRUL - TÜRKİYE
12 - SEDAT BUĞA - TÜRKİYE
13 - ERDAL TÜRKOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
14 - BARIŞ BARLAS - TÜRKİYE
15 - SEÇKİN YENİCİ - TÜRKİYE
16 - MEHMET ULUYURT - TÜRKİYE
17 - EKREM ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
18 - NESE ARİ - TÜRKİYE
19 - OĞUZ İPÇİ - TÜRKİYE
20 - ÖZLEM GÜN BİNGÖL - TÜRKİYE
21 - YÜKSEL AÇIKGÖZ - TÜRKİYE
22 - HASAN UÇAR - TÜRKİYE
23 - YASEMİN ATASOY - TÜRKİYE




Katılımcı Listesi

1 - DERYA YAZAR - TÜRKİYE
2 - RAJDEEP BISWAS - INDİA
3 - ETEM ÇOLAK - TÜRKİYE
4 - HAKAN ÇAĞLAR - TÜRKİYE
5 - TAHSİN ALTINOK - TÜRKİYE
6 - SALİM SİMSEK - TÜRKİYE
7 - ÖMER ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
8 - OĞUZ İPÇİ - TÜRKİYE
9 - ADEM AĞUŞ - TÜRKİYE
10 - AKIN ACAR - TÜRKİYE
11 - MASİS ÜŞENMEZ - TÜRKİYE
12 - FİKRİYE ER - TÜRKİYE
13 - SERDAR AKYAY - TÜRKİYE
14 - EMEL SEZER - TÜRKİYE
15 - MEHMET ASLAN - TÜRKİYE
16 - SULEYMAN KAPLAN - CYPRUS
17 - ZEHRA ÇÖPLÜ - TÜRKİYE
18 - ARİF MİLETLİ - TÜRKİYE
19 - TAYFUN KEÇECİOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
20 - AHMET ÇETİNTAŞ - TÜRKİYE
21 - MEHMET ULUYURT - TÜRKİYE
22 - MEHMET YASAR KOSELİ - TÜRKİYE
23 - CENGİZHAN EMRE - TÜRKİYE
24 - ERDAL TÜRKOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
25 - ÇETİN ALKILIÇ - TÜRKİYE
26 - EKREM ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
27 - BAYRAM AYHAN - TÜRKİYE
28 - ÖZLEM GÜN BİNGÖL - TÜRKİYE
29 - SAVAŞ ŞENER - TÜRKİYE
30 - CİHAN KARACA - TÜRKİYE
31 - NİHAL SAKARYA - CYPRUS
32 - NİHAN GUNES - CYPRUS
33 - HUSEYİN CAHİT TAŞKIRAN - TÜRKİYE
34 - BARIŞ BARLAS - TÜRKİYE
35 - HİDAYET TAYAR - TÜRKİYE
36 - NESE ARİ - TÜRKİYE
37 - MİNE ERTUĞRUL - TÜRKİYE
38 - YÜKSEL AÇIKGÖZ - TÜRKİYE
39 - AVİSHEK DAS - INDİA
40 - DERYA ARIKAN - TÜRKİYE
41 - HAKAN BAHÇECİ - TÜRKİYE
42 - HASAN UÇAR - TÜRKİYE
43 - MAHFUZUL HASAN BHUİYAN - UNİTED STATES
44 - SEMA DEMİRKOL - TÜRKİYE
45 - AYLİN ERÖZCAN - TÜRKİYE
46 - SELMA DEMİRKOL - TÜRKİYE
47 - ADEM KAVAZ - CYPRUS
48 - MUSTAFA EVİRGEN - CYPRUS
49 - YAVUZ YAMAN - TÜRKİYE
50 - RAHMAN - TÜRKİYE
51 - ÖMERÜL FARUK KİPRİK - TÜRKİYE
52 - SUDİP ROYCHOUDHURY - INDİA
53 - THEO LANDMAN - SOUTH AFRİCA
54 - NOOR AHMED GELAL - BANGLADESH




Katılımcı Listesi

1 - NAGİHAN ŞEKERCİOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
2 - TAHSİN ALTINOK - TÜRKİYE
3 - FİKRİYE ER - TÜRKİYE
4 - TAYFUN KEÇECİOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
5 - AHMET ÇETİNTAŞ - TÜRKİYE
6 - MEHMET ULUYURT - TÜRKİYE
7 - GÜNEL GÜLDAĞI - TÜRKİYE
8 - ÖZLEM AKIN - TÜRKİYE
9 - AYLİN ERÖZCAN - TÜRKİYE
10 - ERDOĞAN PURÇLUTEPE - TÜRKİYE
11 - CİHAN KARACA - TÜRKİYE
12 - SULEYMAN KAPLAN - CYPRUS
13 - VEYİS POLAT - TÜRKİYE
14 - ŞİİR DÜRÜST - TÜRKİYE
15 - MUSTAFA KILIÇ - TÜRKİYE
16 - NİHAL SAKARYA - CYPRUS
17 - EKREM ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
18 - LALE ÇAKTI - TÜRKİYE
19 - YAVUZ YAMAN - TÜRKİYE
20 - MEHMET BAYSAN - TÜRKİYE
21 - HÜSEYİN TECEREN - TÜRKİYE
22 - ARİF MİLETLİ - TÜRKİYE
23 - SALİM ŞİMŞEK - TÜRKİYE
24 - SEÇKİN YENİCİ - TÜRKİYE
25 - ÜMİT ÖZPOLAT - TÜRKİYE
26 - ORHAN TURHAN - TÜRKİYE
27 - MUSTAFA TOR - TÜRKİYE
28 - BELMA ARSLAN - TÜRKİYE
29 - SERCAN COŞKUN KULAK - TÜRKİYE
30 - TOLGA ÖZDEMİR - TÜRKİYE
31 - HAKAN BAHÇECİ - TÜRKİYE
32 - SEMİH AKÇA - TÜRKİYE
33 - ETEM ÇOLAK - TÜRKİYE
34 - ERDAL TÜRKOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
35 - ÖMER ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
36 - MEHMET ASLAN - TÜRKİYE
37 - MİNE ERTUĞRUL - TÜRKİYE
38 - NEŞE ARI - TÜRKİYE
39 - ZEHRA ÇÖPLÜ - TÜRKİYE
40 - SÜLEYMAN CANDAN - TÜRKİYE
41 - MUHAMMAD MOSTAFİGUR RAHMAN - BANGLADESH
42 - BARIS BARLAS - TÜRKİYE
43 - NOOR AHMED GELAL - BANGLADESH
44 - MAHFUZUL HASAN RANA - BANGLADESH
45 - BAYRAM AYHAN - TÜRKİYE
46 - ADEM AGUS - TÜRKİYE
47 - VELİ - TÜRKİYE
48 - NEJAT GÜNDÜÇ - TÜRKİYE
49 - SUDİP ROYCHOUDHURY - INDİA
50 - HASAN HULKİ MURADİ - TÜRKİYE
51 - EMRE BOSTANOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
52 - THEO LANDMAN - SOUTH AFRİCA
53 - BAŞAK BALKAN - TÜRKİYE
54 - YÜKSEL AÇIKGÖZ - TÜRKİYE
55 - FİKRİ ÖZALP - TÜRKİYE
56 - AKIN ACAR - TÜRKİYE
57 - ÖZLEM GÜN BİNGÖL - TÜRKİYE
58 - FATMA DEMİR - TÜRKİYE
59 - YASEMİN ATASOY - TÜRKİYE
60 - OĞUZ İPÇİ - TÜRKİYE
61 - HAİTHAM AL FARSİ - OMAN




Katılımcı Listesi

1 - ÖZGÜR ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
2 - SALİM ŞİMŞEK - TÜRKİYE
3 - TAHSİN ALTINOK - TÜRKİYE
4 - SÜLEYMAN CANDAN - TÜRKİYE
5 - RAJDEEP BİSWAS - INDİA
6 - NAGİHAN ŞEKERCİOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
7 - MEHMET KILIÇOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
8 - NİLÜFER ZENGİN - TÜRKİYE
9 - ADEM KAVAZ - CYPRUS
10 - FATMA BARLAS ÖZKAVALCIOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
11 - METİN DİKEN - TÜRKİYE
12 - NİHAL SAKARYA - CYPRUS
13 - AKİN ACAR - TÜRKİYE
14 - MAHFUZUL HASAN RANA - UNİTED STATES
15 - SEZGİN YALÇINER - TÜRKİYE
16 - AHMET ÇETİNTAŞ - TÜRKİYE
17 - ANTİGONİ METAXAKİ - GREECE
18 - ARİF MİLETLİ - TÜRKİYE
19 - MURAT OZCELİK - TÜRKİYE
20 - TİJEN EROL - CYPRUS
21 - SEMA DEMİRKOL - TÜRKİYE
22 - SELMA DEMİRKOL - TÜRKİYE
23 - MASİS USENMEZ - TÜRKİYE
24 - CENGİZHAN EMRE - TÜRKİYE
25 - SEBAHAT DOGEN - TÜRKİYE
26 - NAZMİ BAYGUTOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
27 - EMEL SEZER - TÜRKİYE
28 - SERDAR AKYAY - TÜRKİYE
29 - THEO LANDMAN - SOUTH AFRİCA
30 - EMRE BOSTANOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
31 - ADİL ALPKOÇAK - TÜRKİYE
32 - SERCAN KULAK - TÜRKİYE
33 - METE KIŞLAL - TÜRKİYE
34 - MEHMET ASLAN - TÜRKİYE
35 - NEJAT GÜNDÜÇ - TÜRKİYE
36 - ÇETİN ALKILIÇ - TÜRKİYE
37 - MELİK EJDER TEPRET - TÜRKİYE
38 - SULEYMAN KAPLAN - CYPRUS
39 - HASAN UÇAR - TÜRKİYE
40 - OKAN - TÜRKİYE
41 - SEÇKİN YENİCİ - TÜRKİYE
42 - AVİSHEK DAS - INDİA
43 - EVRİM SÖNMEZ - TÜRKİYE
44 - SEMİH AKÇA - TÜRKİYE
45 - EKREM ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
46 - CİHAN KARACA - TÜRKİYE
47 - LALE ÇAKTI - TÜRKİYE
48 - ZEHRA ÇÖPLÜ - TÜRKİYE
49 - BELMA ARSLAN - TÜRKİYE
50 - RABİA ŞİİR DÜRÜST - TÜRKİYE
51 - EMEL SEFER - CYPRUS
52 - HÜSEYİN TECEREN - TÜRKİYE
53 - NEŞE ARI - TÜRKİYE
54 - VELİ AYDOGDU - TÜRKİYE
55 - FEYZULLAH TUNÇ - TÜRKİYE
56 - ERDOĞAN PURÇLUTEPE - TÜRKİYE
57 - AYŞE EREN - TÜRKİYE
58 - ERDAL TÜRKOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
59 - VEYİS POLAT - TÜRKİYE
60 - MEHMET ULUYURT - TÜRKİYE
61 - FERAH BUDAK - TÜRKİYE
62 - ŞADİYE YILMAZ - TÜRKİYE
63 - ENDER BAYINDIR - TÜRKİYE
64 - FİKRİYE ER - TÜRKİYE
65 - SELAHATTİN ATSOY - TÜRKİYE
66 - MEHMET BAYSAN - TÜRKİYE
67 - FATMA AYDIN - TÜRKİYE
68 - ETEM ÇOLAK - TÜRKİYE
69 - HATİCE ŞİNİK - TÜRKİYE
70 - MİNE EVREN ERTUĞRUL - TÜRKİYE
71 - FİKRİ ÖZALP - TÜRKİYE
72 - YÜKSEL AÇIKGÖZ - TÜRKİYE
73 - OĞUZ İPÇİ - TÜRKİYE
74 - MURAT BERKYÜREK - TÜRKİYE
75 - BAYRAM AYHAN - TÜRKİYE
76 - BUKET OZATAY - CYPRUS
77 - SEDAT BUĞA - TÜRKİYE
78 - MUSTAFA TOR - TÜRKİYE
79 - KADRİYE IRMAK - TÜRKİYE
80 - SAFİYE NİLGÜN GÜLER - TÜRKİYE
81 - NGUYEN VU PHUOC - VİET NAM
82 - BÜNYAMİN ÇADIRCI - TÜRKİYE
83 - BAŞAK BALKAN - TÜRKİYE
84 - SADULLAH KOCAMAN - TÜRKİYE
85 - FÜSUN SARIGÜL USTA - TÜRKİYE
86 - MUSTAFA USTA - TÜRKİYE
87 - ÖZLEM GÜN BİNGÖL - TÜRKİYE
88 - NİHAN GÜNEŞ - CYPRUS
89 - CAHİT TAŞKIRAN - CYPRUS
90 - HAKAN BAHÇECİ - TÜRKİYE
91 - NOOR AHMED GELAL - BANGLADESH
92 - GEORGE VARDAKİS - GREECE
93 - HAİTHAM AL FARSİ - OMAN




Katılımcı Listesi

1 - RABİA DEMİREL - TÜRKİYE
2 - HAKAN BAHÇECİ - TÜRKİYE
3 - HAKAN GÜMÜŞ - TÜRKİYE
4 - MÜRÜVVET AÇIKGÖZ - TÜRKİYE
5 - SEYİT KARAGÜNEY - TÜRKİYE




Katılımcı Listesi

1 - HAKAN BAHÇECİ - TÜRKİYE
2 - SEYİT KARAGÜNEY - TÜRKİYE
3 - MÜRÜVVET AÇIKGÖZ - TÜRKİYE
4 - YASİN TIĞLIOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
5 - MELİH ALPERENOĞLU - TÜRKİYE




Katılımcı Listesi

1 - MEHMET KARACA - TÜRKİYE
2 - SEZAİ ÖZALTIN - TÜRKİYE
3 - PRANAB BASAK - INDİA
4 - BEKİR YEŞİLTAŞ - TÜRKİYE
5 - RAJDEEP BISWAS - INDİA
6 - NESRİN ATEŞ - TÜRKİYE
7 - AKIN ACAR - TÜRKİYE
8 - SEMA DEMİRKOL - TÜRKİYE
9 - RADİMİR SİKLİENKA - SLOVAKİA
10 - VELİ AYDOGDU - TÜRKİYE
11 - MUSTAFA TOR - TÜRKİYE
12 - SELMA DEMİRKOL - TÜRKİYE
13 - MASİS USENMEZ - TÜRKİYE
14 - HASAN DURUCAN - TÜRKİYE
15 - SERCAN COŞKUN KULAK - TÜRKİYE
16 - FARUK GÜRLER - TÜRKİYE
17 - HASAN GEDİK - TÜRKİYE
18 - ÖZCAN ASLAN - TÜRKİYE
19 - ADEM AGUS - TÜRKİYE
20 - SULEYMAN KAPLAN - CYPRUS
21 - ALİ SABİH KADHİM - IRAQ
22 - ERDAL ŞAHBAZ - TÜRKİYE
23 - CİHAN ALDIK - TÜRKİYE
24 - TRUONG ANH DUC - VİET NAM
25 - DİAA İSAWİ - IRAQ
26 - CHRISTOPHER PITT - UNİTED KİNGDOM
27 - YAVUZ YAMAN - TÜRKİYE
28 - İLHAN KILINÇ - TÜRKİYE
29 - YUSUF DÜNDAR - TÜRKİYE
30 - R.ŞİİR DÜRÜST - TÜRKİYE
31 - GÜLŞAH KAYA - TÜRKİYE
32 - ERGÜN ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
33 - EKREM ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
34 - MUTLU TOPALOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
35 - AHMET ÇETİNTAŞ - TÜRKİYE
36 - MUSTAFA DÖNMEZ - TÜRKİYE
37 - RAHMİYE DALGIÇ - TÜRKİYE
38 - DERYA YAZAR - TÜRKİYE
39 - ZÜLAL KURT - GERMANY
40 - ÇİĞDEM MORGÜL - TÜRKİYE
41 - MAHFUZUL HASAN RANA - BANGLADESH
42 - YUSUF ZİYA ÇAKIR - TÜRKİYE
43 - NGUYỄN VŨ PHƯỚC - VİET NAM
44 - NURAY APARI - TÜRKİYE
45 - CAFER GÜRSEL YAMAN - TÜRKİYE
46 - AHMET BOZKURT - TÜRKİYE
47 - NOOR AHMED GELAL - BANGLADESH
48 - UTKU ŞAMLI - TÜRKİYE
49 - LAKİ KRİSZTİNA - HUNGARY
50 - LEVENT MERİC - TÜRKİYE
51 - JOAO TABORDA - PORTUGAL
52 - ADEM KAVAZ - CYPRUS
53 - SERTAÇ NURTAN - TÜRKİYE
54 - DİONNE JONES - UNİTED KİNGDOM
55 - MD TANVEER HASSAN ROHAN - BANGLADESH
56 - ARİF MİLETLİ - TÜRKİYE
57 - GÜLAY ERKAN - TÜRKİYE
58 - İSMAİL DEĞİRMENCİ - TÜRKİYE
59 - SALİM ŞİMŞEK - TÜRKİYE
60 - ALİ VARİLCİ - TÜRKİYE
61 - BESTE CAN - TÜRKİYE
62 - ERDOĞAN PURÇLUTEPE - TÜRKİYE
63 - MEHMET KIRMIZIKAYA - TÜRKİYE
64 - YILMAZ - TÜRKİYE
65 - METE KIŞLAL - TÜRKİYE
66 - PALFRADER JOSEF - AUSTRİA
67 - BİROL KIRAÇ - TÜRKİYE
68 - FRANCESCA SALICE - ITALY
69 - STOJAN GORUP - SLOVENİA
70 - GÖKALP BİLİCİ - TÜRKİYE
71 - MEHMET KILIÇOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
72 - CLAUDE GOELFF - LUXEMBOURG
73 - UĞUR PATIRGAN - TÜRKİYE
74 - BAPPADITYA SARDAR - INDİA
75 - NEJAT GÜNDÜÇ - TÜRKİYE
76 - MD. AKHLAS UDDİN - BANGLADESH
77 - KAUSHİK DOLUİ - INDİA
78 - RASHID UN NABI - BANGLADESH
79 - MOHAN GURUSİNGHE - SRİ LANKA
80 - SERDAR AKYAY - TÜRKİYE
81 - EMRE BULDUK - TÜRKİYE
82 - ŞÜKRÜ DALOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
83 - GÜNEL GÜLDAĞI - TÜRKİYE
84 - DANİEL LYBAERT - NETHERLANDS
85 - ANTONİN VALEK - CZECH REPUBLİC
86 - ZEHRA ÇÖPLÜ - TÜRKİYE
87 - ÖMER ERSEVİNÇ - TÜRKİYE
88 - AVİSHEK DAS - INDİA
89 - ZEHRA SEDA OKUTUCU - TÜRKİYE
90 - İDRİS ÖLMEZ - TÜRKİYE
91 - HAKAN BAHÇECİ - TÜRKİYE
92 - NİCOLE DİTTUS - GERMANY
93 - ERDAL TÜRKOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
94 - KEMAL GÜLTEKİN - TÜRKİYE
95 - ÖZGÜN ASLAN - TÜRKİYE
96 - CİHAN KARACA - TÜRKİYE
97 - TURGAY DÜNDAR - TÜRKİYE
98 - SUDİP ROYCHOUDHURY - INDİA
99 - BERTAN KUNAÇ - TÜRKİYE
100 - HATİCE KARAKAN - TÜRKİYE
101 - TOMASZ OKONİEWSKİ - POLAND
102 - İBRAHİM ARSLAN - TÜRKİYE
103 - TAHSİN GÜN - TÜRKİYE
104 - EMRE BOSTANOGLU - TÜRKİYE
105 - BERKANT AKBACAK - TÜRKİYE
106 - HASAN AÇAN - TÜRKİYE
107 - MEHMET ASLAN - TÜRKİYE
108 - ABDULLAH APAN - TÜRKİYE
109 - CEMAL ŞAMLI - TÜRKİYE
110 - ÇİĞDEM ULUÇ - TÜRKİYE
111 - RİCHARD HARDİNG - UNİTED KİNGDOM
112 - KIVANÇ ŞEN - TÜRKİYE
113 - ARZU MURVATOVA - AZERBAİJAN
114 - NAZMİ BAYGUTOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
115 - ADNAN DEMİR - TÜRKİYE
116 - FURKAN TAŞCI - TÜRKİYE
117 - FATMA DEMİR - TÜRKİYE
118 - YUNUS YOĞURTÇU - TÜRKİYE
119 - NEVZAT OZTURK - TÜRKİYE
120 - FÜSUN SARIGÜL USTA - TÜRKİYE
121 - NİLGÜN - TÜRKİYE
122 - MUSTAFA USTA - TÜRKİYE
123 - NİHAL SAKARYA - CYPRUS
124 - OLIVERI BRUNO - ITALY
125 - BAŞAK BALKAN - TÜRKİYE
126 - BARİS BARLAS - TÜRKİYE
127 - RAMİZ AKSOY - TÜRKİYE
128 - OĞUZ İPÇİ - TÜRKİYE
129 - SHİN WOO RYU - KOREA, REPUBLİC OF
130 - YASEMİN ATASOY - TÜRKİYE
131 - TEPRET - TÜRKİYE
132 - BAYRAM AYHAN - TÜRKİYE
133 - YÜKSEL AÇIKGÖZ - TÜRKİYE
134 - MURAT BERKYÜREK - TÜRKİYE
135 - SİMGE KURTULAN YILMAZ - TÜRKİYE
136 - MEHMET ULUYURT - TÜRKİYE
137 - MUSTAFA BÜLENT YILMAZ - TÜRKİYE
138 - ANIL TAMER YILMAZ - TÜRKİYE
139 - ERGÜN KARADAĞ - TÜRKİYE
140 - AHMET NİYAZİ SERTKALAYCI - TÜRKİYE
141 - FATMA NURİYE UZAKGÖREN - TÜRKİYE
142 - SEDAT BUGA - TÜRKİYE
143 - GORAN ZEBUHR - SWEDEN
144 - AYTÜL AKBAŞ - TÜRKİYE
145 - SADULLAH KOCAMAN - TÜRKİYE
146 - UFUK İŞLEKER - TÜRKİYE
147 - BELMA ARSLAN - TÜRKİYE
148 - MİNE ERTUGRUL - TÜRKİYE
149 - SEMİH AKÇA - TÜRKİYE
150 - FİKRİ ÖZALP - TÜRKİYE
151 - OSMAN ÖZKOL - TÜRKİYE
152 - OLAV-INGE ALFHEİM - NORWAY
153 - ENDER BAYINDIR - TÜRKİYE
154 - KAHRAMAN BEKCİLİ - TÜRKİYE
155 - HATİCE ŞİNİK - TÜRKİYE
156 - TUFAN BİLİR - TÜRKİYE
157 - HABİB ALZADJALİ - OMAN
158 - AHMET YENMEZ - TÜRKİYE
159 - ÖZCAN ŞENKAYA - TÜRKİYE
160 - MUSTAFA KURTBAŞ - TÜRKİYE
161 - HAİTAM AL FARSİ - OMAN
162 - HAMED ALGHANBOOSİ - OMAN




Katılımcı Listesi

1 - FEVZİ DİNTAŞ - THAİLAND
2 - MAHFUZUL HASAN RANA - BANGLADESH
3 - SERDAR AKYAY - TÜRKİYE
4 - MARK CHARTERİS - AUSTRALİA
5 - RABIA BUDAK - TÜRKİYE
6 - LEONG KİAT LİM - SİNGAPORE
7 - SEZAİ ÖZALTIN - TÜRKİYE
8 - LLEONG KİAT LİM - SİNGAPORE
9 - RİZAL AMİR - INDONESİA
10 - BEKİR YEŞİLTAŞ - TÜRKİYE
11 - SERCAN COŞKUN KULAK - TÜRKİYE
12 - TUNA AKÇAY - TÜRKİYE
13 - DERYA YAZAR - TÜRKİYE
14 - OKYAR ATİLLA - TÜRKİYE
15 - KEREKES ISTVAN - HUNGARY
16 - SEYİTHAN BOZDEMİR - TÜRKİYE
17 - BİROL KIRAÇ - TÜRKİYE
18 - SOERJO WİNARTO - INDONESİA
19 - KRİSTİANTO GUNAWAN TEDJAPAWİTRA - INDONESİA
20 - İBRAHİM KEREM ÖZTÜRK - TÜRKİYE
21 - MASİS ÜŞENMEZ - TÜRKİYE
22 - MEHMET ASLAN - TÜRKİYE
23 - MUSTAFA TOR - TÜRKİYE
24 - NİZAMİ ÇUBUK - TÜRKİYE
25 - HATİCE AYDIN - TÜRKİYE
26 - S.NİLGÜN GÜLER - TÜRKİYE
27 - METE KIŞLAL - TÜRKİYE
28 - HATİCE KARAKAN - TÜRKİYE
29 - KASIM GÜMÜŞ - TÜRKİYE
30 - SEMA DEMİRKOL - TÜRKİYE
31 - MUSTAFA BÜLENT PİRİNÇCİ - TÜRKİYE
32 - MEHMET KILIÇOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
33 - HİOE JASON - INDONESİA
34 - YUSUF ZİYA ÇAKIR - TÜRKİYE
35 - SELMA DEMİRKOL - TÜRKİYE
36 - MEHMET EROL - TÜRKİYE
37 - HAİTHAM AL FARSİ - OMAN
38 - GİRAY KOCAMAN - TÜRKİYE
39 - SEÇKİN YENİCİ - TÜRKİYE
40 - GEORGE BALADAKİS - GREECE
41 - RAFLY RİNALDY - INDONESİA
42 - VELİ AYDOGDU - TÜRKİYE
43 - ABDULLA AL-MUSHAİFRİ - QATAR
44 - DERVIS OZCAN - TÜRKİYE
45 - MUSTAFA ZENGİN - TÜRKİYE
46 - MEHMET ULUYURT - TÜRKİYE
47 - CEBRAİL ÖZMEN - TÜRKİYE
48 - MARİA ADRİANİ - INDONESİA
49 - FIRAT KIZTANRI - TÜRKİYE
50 - FERİDUN KISMET - TÜRKİYE
51 - R.ŞİİR DÜRÜST - TÜRKİYE
52 - FEYYAZ ÇETİNEL - TÜRKİYE
53 - MD TANVEER HASSAN ROHAN - BANGLADESH
54 - TİJEN EROL - CYPRUS
55 - ALİYE ÖZTÜRK - TÜRKİYE
56 - HAMED ALGHANBOOSİ - OMAN
57 - ANTİGONİ METAXAKİ - GREECE
58 - SÜLEYMAN KAPLAN - CYPRUS
59 - FATMA DEMİR - TÜRKİYE
60 - AKIN ACAR - TÜRKİYE
61 - ZEHRA ÇÖPLÜ - TÜRKİYE
62 - İHSAN KORKUT - TÜRKİYE
63 - DR RASHID UN NABI - BANGLADESH
64 - SHEIKH RAIHAN AHMED - BANGLADESH
65 - AHMET NİYAZİ SERTKALAYCI - TÜRKİYE
66 - ADEM KAVAZ - CYPRUS
67 - ARİF MİLETLİ - TÜRKİYE
68 - AYŞE EREN - TÜRKİYE
69 - NİHAL SAKARYA - CYPRUS
70 - MEHMET MASUM SÜER - TÜRKİYE
71 - ELİFE GÜLHAN HANBAY - TÜRKİYE
72 - HENDRO HİOE - INDONESİA
73 - TAYFUN KEÇECİOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
74 - HAKAN BAHÇECİ - TÜRKİYE
75 - ORHAN KARTAL - TÜRKİYE
76 - MİNE ERTUĞRUL - TÜRKİYE
77 - MUSTAFA EVİRGEN - CYPRUS
78 - ERDAL TÜRKOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
79 - MEHMET BÜLENT TÜRKELMAN - CYPRUS
80 - ENDER BAYINDIR - TÜRKİYE
81 - YUNUS BULAT - TÜRKİYE
82 - ADEM AGUS - TÜRKİYE
83 - OĞUZ İPÇİ - TÜRKİYE
84 - YÜKSEL UYAR - TÜRKİYE
85 - KEMAL GÜLTEKİN - TÜRKİYE
86 - UĞUR PATIRGAN - TÜRKİYE
87 - HASAN DURUCAN - TÜRKİYE
88 - CHINMOY BISWAS - INDİA
89 - PRANAB GHOSH - INDİA
90 - PRIYANKAR DATTAGUPTA - INDİA
91 - ABIR DAS - INDİA
92 - RATAN KUMAR DAS - INDİA
93 - SNEHASISH DAS - INDİA
94 - VİNCENT LİEW - SİNGAPORE
95 - SUBHAS DUTTA - INDİA
96 - EMRE BOSTANOGLU - TÜRKİYE
97 - PERVİN DERİ - CYPRUS
98 - FATİH AKÇAKAYA - TÜRKİYE
99 - SALİM YÖRÜK - TÜRKİYE
100 - ÇINAR YÜKSEL - TÜRKİYE
101 - AYŞEGÜL YILKICI - TÜRKİYE
102 - ZERRİN ERDİLEK - CYPRUS
103 - MELİK EJDER TEPRET - TÜRKİYE
104 - ÖZLEM ALKURT ZENCİR - TÜRKİYE
105 - ÜZEYİR YALMAN - TÜRKİYE
106 - MUSTAFA MUEZZİNOGLU - CYPRUS
107 - NESE ARİ - TÜRKİYE
108 - CENGİZ ÇIRPAN - TÜRKİYE
109 - AHMET ÇETİNTAŞ - TÜRKİYE
110 - ÖZLEM GÜN BİNGÖL - TÜRKİYE
111 - MURAT OZCELİK - TÜRKİYE
112 - NGUYEN VU PHUOC - VİET NAM
113 - LALE ÇAKTI - TÜRKİYE
114 - TURGAY DÜNDAR - TÜRKİYE
115 - JOAO TABORDA - PORTUGAL
116 - GÜNER KAYA - TÜRKİYE
117 - SİDDHARTHA BANERJEE - INDİA
118 - GEORGE MAGARAKIS - GREECE
119 - RİTWİK MONDAL - INDİA
120 - SURAJ BHAKAT - INDİA
121 - SOHAM DE - INDİA
122 - TİRTHADEB GHOSH - INDİA
123 - CEYDA ÇAKMAK BALCI - TÜRKİYE
124 - ANİNDYA DATTA - INDİA
125 - INDRANİL BANERJEE - INDİA
126 - NURAY APARI - TÜRKİYE
127 - TOMASZ OKONİEWSKİ - POLAND
128 - İBRAHİM ARSLAN - TÜRKİYE
129 - EMEL SEFER - CYPRUS
130 - NEKTARIA GIRVALAKI - GREECE
131 - PELAGIA VRENTZOU - GREECE
132 - NIKOS KIKAKIS - GREECE
133 - ÖZCAN ASLAN - TÜRKİYE
134 - DEMET ÇALIŞ - TÜRKİYE
135 - VEYSEL KAYA - TÜRKİYE
136 - SUDIP ROYCHOUDHURY - INDİA
137 - INDRANIL BHATTACHARYA - INDİA
138 - MANAS MALLIK - INDİA
139 - CAHİT TASKİRAN - CYPRUS
140 - NIKOS KIKAKIS - GREECE
141 - NİHAN GUNES - CYPRUS
142 - CAN PAÇACIOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
143 - HAMAD SAUD ALBUSAIDI - OMAN
144 - BARIŞ BARLAS - TÜRKİYE
145 - MEHMET ÇAKIR - TÜRKİYE
146 - BAŞAK BALKAN - TÜRKİYE
147 - YUSUF DÜNDAR - TÜRKİYE
148 - ABDULLAH APAN - TÜRKİYE
149 - İSMAİL KARA - TÜRKİYE
150 - DENİZ MERT İÇÖZ - TÜRKİYE
151 - AHMED ALATHALİ - OMAN
152 - GAZİ AYDIN - TÜRKİYE
153 - YÜKSEL AÇIKGÖZ - TÜRKİYE
154 - AYTÜL AKBAŞ - TÜRKİYE
155 - AHMET TARIMCI - TÜRKİYE
156 - SEDAT BUGA - TÜRKİYE
157 - BUKET OZATAY - CYPRUS
158 - ZERRİN TAVŞAN - TÜRKİYE
159 - COSTAS SYMİAKAKİS - GREECE
160 - NOOR AHMED GELAL - BANGLADESH
161 - PAVLİNA AVGOUSTİNAKİ - GREECE
162 - YASEMİN ATASOY - TÜRKİYE
163 - YILDIZ ÖZKAN - CYPRUS
164 - PAVLİNA AVGOUSTİNAKİ - GREECE
165 - BÜLENT ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
166 - NESRİN ATEŞ - TÜRKİYE
167 - GULDEN SOLMAN - CYPRUS
168 - VEYSEL LEVENT URAL - TÜRKİYE
169 - İHSAN İLZE - TÜRKİYE
170 - DUYAL TÜZÜN - CYPRUS
171 - NEJAT GÜNDÜÇ - TÜRKİYE
172 - MAJID ALAMRI - OMAN
173 - EKRME ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
174 - HÜSEYİN CAHİT GÜRLEK - TÜRKİYE
175 - ALİ GÜVEN - TÜRKİYE
176 - ŞAKİRE TOPRAK - CYPRUS
177 - HAKAN YAMAN - TÜRKİYE
178 - BÜLBÜL ÖZBAYRAM - TÜRKİYE
179 - İSMAİL İKİZ - TÜRKİYE
180 - YAVUZ YAMAN - TÜRKİYE
181 - ABDÜLCELİL TOPALFAKIOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
182 - NOUFAL ALRUZEİQİ - OMAN




Katılımcı Listesi

1 - MEHMET KARACA - TÜRKİYE
2 - İHSAN İLZE - TÜRKİYE
3 - SEZAİ ÖZALTIN - TÜRKİYE
4 - JUAN PALMER - SPAİN
5 - CONCEPCİÓN ALARCÓN - SPAİN
6 - JOSE TAMAYO - SPAİN
7 - CATALİNA GİNARD - SPAİN
8 - PEDRO LUİS AJURİAGUERRA SAİZ - SPAİN
9 - CESC NOGUERA - SPAİN
10 - AKİN ACAR - TÜRKİYE
11 - MUSTAFA TOR - TÜRKİYE
12 - SEMA DEMİRKOL - TÜRKİYE
13 - MANUEL BARREİRO - SPAİN
14 - VELİ AYDOGDU - TÜRKİYE
15 - SELMA DEMİRKOL - TÜRKİYE
16 - MASİS ÜŞENMEZ - TÜRKİYE
17 - JUAN ANTONİO ALARCÓN - SPAİN
18 - SERCAN COŞKUN KULAK - TÜRKİYE
19 - HASAN DURUCAN - TÜRKİYE
20 - JUAN LUIS DURAN GUINOT - SPAİN
21 - CARLOS POVEDA GARCİA - SPAİN
22 - HASAN GEDİK - TÜRKİYE
23 - ADEM AGUS - TÜRKİYE
24 - MİTA MASCARO - SPAİN
25 - TONİ BORDOY - SPAİN
26 - JULİAN NEGREDO - SPAİN
27 - ANTONIO ORVAY - SPAİN
28 - FERİDUN KISMET - TÜRKİYE
29 - R.ŞİİR DÜRÜST - TÜRKİYE
30 - METE KIŞLAL - TÜRKİYE
31 - JOSE MARİA SERRANO PEREZ - SPAİN
32 - MİQUEL RİUTORT - SPAİN
33 - SALİM ŞİMŞEK - TÜRKİYE
34 - LALE CAKTI - TÜRKİYE
35 - RİCHY GARCİA - SPAİN
36 - MEHMET ULUYURT - TÜRKİYE
37 - CARMEN ALARCÓN - SPAİN
38 - MİGUEL CALAFELL - SPAİN
39 - GUİLLEM NİGORRA - SPAİN
40 - CARLOS CORRECHER - SPAİN
41 - AHMET ÇETİNTAŞ - TÜRKİYE
42 - JOSE MESA - SPAİN
43 - ARİF MİLETLİ - TÜRKİYE
44 - RAHMİYE DALGIÇ - TÜRKİYE
45 - MUSTAFA DONMEZ - TÜRKİYE
46 - CAN PAÇACIOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
47 - NURAY APARI - TÜRKİYE
48 - AHMET BOZKURT - TÜRKİYE
49 - ALİ VARİLCİ - TÜRKİYE
50 - KEMAL GÜLTEKİN - TÜRKİYE
51 - PACO JORDÁN VÁZQUEZ - SPAİN
52 - NAZMİ BAYGUTOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
53 - HAKAN BAHÇECİ - TÜRKİYE
54 - CESAR MARCH - SPAİN
55 - ASUNCİÓN BİBİLONİ SANCHO - SPAİN
56 - BARİS BARLAS - TÜRKİYE
57 - ADEM KAVAZ - CYPRUS
58 - NİHAL SAKARYA - CYPRUS
59 - ERDAL TÜRKOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
60 - MANUEL SANCHEZ - SPAİN
61 - YÜKSEL AÇIKGÖZ - TÜRKİYE
62 - JAUME LAİRÓN - SPAİN
63 - YAVUZ YAMAN - TÜRKİYE
64 - HAKAN YAMAN - TÜRKİYE
65 - FERAH BUDAK - TÜRKİYE
66 - ARTURO PRIETO - SPAİN
67 - MİQUEL VİNAS - SPAİN
68 - SADULLAH KOCAMAN - TÜRKİYE
69 - TURGAY DÜNDAR - TÜRKİYE
70 - MURAT BERKYÜREK - TÜRKİYE
71 - ŞADİYE YILMAZ - TÜRKİYE




Katılımcı Listesi

1 - ÖZÜM EYLÜL GENÇOĞLU - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
2 - BEYZA TANRIVERDİ - TÜRKİYE
3 - ARDA ÇINAR ÖZDEŞER - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
4 - AYDAN KIRTORUN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
5 - ECRİN BATTAL - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
6 - MAHMUT BAĞATUR - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
7 - MİHRİBAN PEMBEGÜL - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
8 - MİRAY ERDURAN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
9 - ÖMER FARUK DEMİREL - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
10 - ROJDA GEZİCİ - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
11 - SUDENUR GÜNDÜZİ - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
12 - YUSUF DURSUN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
13 - AMİNE ÇAĞILTI - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
14 - ARDA BUĞRA TURGUT - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
15 - BEYZA SOYER - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
16 - ÇINAR TAYANÇ - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
17 - EMİNE AĞIRMAN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
18 - ESRA BOZKURT - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
19 - MERTCAN DOĞAN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
20 - RABİA ÇİFCİ - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
21 - BEYTULLAH BULUT - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
22 - ALİ EFE ADLAN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
23 - SEMANUR VAROL - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
24 - ARDA-GÖKGÖZ - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
25 - MEHMET YAŞAR ÖZDEMİR - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
26 - GÖKAY VAROL - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
27 - FURKAN ALİ ŞİMŞEK - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
28 - SELİNAY CEYLAN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
29 - UFUK ÇETİN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
30 - ENES YALDIZ - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
31 - İSMAİL ÖZDEMİR - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
32 - EMİRHAN ÖZDEMİR - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
33 - NERMİN KOCABOZ - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
34 - BERFİN SU BÜLBÜL - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
35 - ENES CAN GÜNEBAKAN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
36 - ZEYNEP ÜNVER - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
37 - ELİF NUR DEMİR - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
38 - RANA YASİN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
39 - ALP EREN ŞİMŞEK - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
40 - AYSU DEMİR - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
41 - ABDÜLHAKİM KÜÇÜK - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
42 - AYSİMA ÇAKMAK - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
43 - SERRA NİSA URUL - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
44 - UMUT EFE ÇAKIR - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
45 - NAZLI MELEK TOPÇU - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
46 - YAĞIZHAN ORTA - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
47 - IRMAK AKDEMİZ - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
48 - SILA CEYLAN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
49 - HASRET GEZEN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
50 - ECEM MELİS SARIKAYA - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
51 - ATİLLA MERT ŞİMŞEKOĞLU - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
52 - MERYEM SERRA TEKAYAK - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
53 - MENEKŞE NUR TETİK - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
54 - ELİF ZUHAL YALÇIN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
55 - NEHİR NAZLICAN KIZILIRMAK - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
56 - BUĞRA PINARCI - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
57 - MERT EREN HASKAYA - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
58 - ADİL ÖZBAYOĞLU - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
59 - NAFİYE NUR KOÇAK - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
60 - UFUK MUTLUOĞLU - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
61 - EMRE SEYREK - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
62 - ZEYNEP M. DEMİRCİ - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
63 - NİSA ÖREN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
64 - ASAF ENES TÜKEN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
65 - EDANUR BİL - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
66 - NAZMİYE ALTIN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
67 - BERRE NUR ÖZCAN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
68 - BERAT PEKEZ - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
69 - İREMSU YENİCE - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
70 - MELDA ÇALIALTI - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
71 - ATAKAN YAVUZ - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
72 - SEVDE ZEYNEP BAŞAR - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
73 - KÜBRA ÜLGER - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
74 - MERVE ASAR - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
75 - YUSUF GÜMÜŞ - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
76 - FURKAN DUMAN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
77 - RABİA MİRAY AŞLAK - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
78 - FEYZA ÇİFTÇİ - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
79 - HAVİN MENTEŞE - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
80 - ÇAĞLA ÜLKER - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
81 - İREM DEVRİM - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
82 - E.DİDEM DEMİRAY - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
83 - CAN EROL - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
84 - F.SAİT GÜLCEN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
85 - NİSA NUR PAR - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
86 - NİSA NUR TEPETAN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
87 - M.BUKUT TAŞYÜREK - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
88 - YAĞMUR ASLAN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
89 - YUSUF KARAMAN - TÜRKİYE
90 - MEVLÜT ÇETİNKAYA - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
91 - EMİRHAN TONKAZ - TÜRKİYE
92 - SÜMEYYE İKRA YENTÜRK - TÜRKİYE
93 - EMRE TUTAR - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
94 - ELİFE ER - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
95 - ZEHRA AKKUL - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
96 - PINAR ÇAKICIER - TÜRKİYE
97 - İLYAS ÇAKAR - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
98 - CEYDA BEYZA ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
99 - AYŞE EYLUL AVCI - TÜRKİYE
100 - BEDİRHAN TUNALI - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
101 - CENGİZHAN ARSLAN - TÜRKİYE
102 - MEHMET ARABACI - TÜRKİYE
103 - ELİF MİNEL EŞ - TÜRKİYE
104 - ILGAZ SAĞIROĞLU - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
105 - MELİS TUNCEL - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
106 - BERK OYLUM - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
107 - UMUTCAN DURBAKAYIM - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
108 - MERİÇ AKKAYA - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
109 - TUNA ÇAĞLAYAN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
110 - DESTİNA BAĞCI - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
111 - DOĞA ÇAĞLAR - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
112 - HAMİDULLAH YILDIRIM - TÜRKİYE
113 - SENANUR BALI - TÜRKİYE
114 - BARKIN ÖZCAN - TÜRKİYE
115 - MUHAMMED ENES EŞEN - TÜRKİYE
116 - İBRAHİM SAKUR - TÜRKİYE
117 - TUĞBA GÜNEŞ - TÜRKİYE
118 - YUNUS EMRE ERMİŞ - TÜRKİYE
119 - ENES CANKIYMAZ - TÜRKİYE
120 - MEHMET ALİ BAKAN - TÜRKİYE
121 - GİZEM ÇAKMAK - TÜRKİYE
122 - ESRA SARPKAYA - TÜRKİYE
123 - HÜSEYİN EREN DOĞAN - TÜRKİYE
124 - EYÜP ÖZEN - TÜRKİYE
125 - ŞİRİN UĞUR - TÜRKİYE
126 - SEVİL ÖZCAN - TÜRKİYE
127 - NECİBE CERAN - TÜRKİYE
128 - FADİME CAN - TÜRKİYE
129 - RABİA AYDIN - TÜRKİYE
130 - EZGİ DEDETAŞ - TÜRKİYE
131 - GÜLDİKEN KARADEMİR - TÜRKİYE
132 - ŞERİF KUDU - TÜRKİYE
133 - ŞEVVAL HANİFE ALTUNPUL - TÜRKİYE
134 - LEVENT BAHÇECİ - TÜRKİYE
135 - YUSUF CAN ŞİRİN - TÜRKİYE
136 - MUHAMMED ENES ÖZER - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
137 - TOYGAR TUTAR - TÜRKİYE
138 - ALİ HAYDAR KAHYA - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
139 - MUHAMMED EMİN TOSKA - TÜRKİYE
140 - DEMİRKAN BAKAR - TÜRKİYE
141 - İBRAHİM ANIL ÖĞÜT - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
142 - MUSA OLGAY SAKACI - TÜRKİYE
143 - CAHİT CANVERDİ - TÜRKİYE
144 - CELAL GAGA - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
145 - HATİCE SUDE YUMRU - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
146 - AHSEN ALKAN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
147 - MERT CAN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
148 - EMİNE BETÜL AKBAY - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
149 - AYSU ÖZDEMİR - TÜRKİYE
150 - AHMET SEFA YILMAZ - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
151 - HUZEYFE GELİŞGEN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
152 - MEHMET ENES GÜVEN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
153 - SEFA SİVRİ - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
154 - YUNUS EMRE BAŞPINAR - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
155 - AHMET AKÇEŞME - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
156 - BEYTULLAH AKKUZU - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
157 - ECE UYKUN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
158 - EMRE CEYLAN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
159 - FATMA EROĞLU - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
160 - YAĞMUR ERCAN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
161 - FURKAN ARSLAN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
162 - GÜLTEN CEREN KALKAN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
163 - ÖMER FARUK DEMİR - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
164 - RABİA DEMİREZEN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
165 - EMİR KAAN ÖZCAN - TÜRKİYE
166 - NİZAM YILMAZOĞLU - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
167 - ELİF ECE KONYALI - TÜRKİYE
168 - ÜMMÜHAN TORLAK - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
169 - ZEYNEP KONYALI - TÜRKİYE
170 - İLAYDA KOZLU - TÜRKİYE
171 - MERİÇ SELİN MİRİOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
172 - DEFNE DEVRİM ARSLAN - TÜRKİYE
173 - NEHİR YILDIRIM - TÜRKİYE
174 - IRMAK YILDIRIM - TÜRKİYE
175 - SİNEM YÜKSEL - TÜRKİYE
176 - İREM ARKAYA - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
177 - SERRA ŞAMİKOĞLU - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
178 - EMİR KASIM KARADANA - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
179 - ALPEREN SAYGILI - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
180 - NİSAN DENİZ - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
181 - DERİN ÇOKŞENİM - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
182 - ZEYNEP DEMİRALP - TÜRKİYE
183 - EMİR TEZCAN - TÜRKİYE
184 - BERFİN TOPALOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
185 - GÖRKEM ÜST - TÜRKİYE
186 - EMİR TEZCAN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
187 - ŞEYMA NUR CİN - TÜRKİYE
188 - İREM DOKTAŞ - TÜRKİYE
189 - BAHAR GÜL - TÜRKİYE
190 - İSMAİL SEZAN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
191 - SUDENUR TOPCUOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
192 - ELİF BEGÜM BİŞĞİN - TÜRKİYE
193 - FATMANUR MIZRAKLI - TÜRKİYE
194 - YUSUF CULHA - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
195 - ELİF ŞİMAL GÜNAL - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
196 - MERYEM ACARTÜRK - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
197 - AZRA AĞUŞ - TÜRKİYE
198 - MEVLÜT SAMET ERTUĞRUL - TÜRKİYE
199 - YASEMİN SERT - TÜRKİYE
200 - YİĞİT SERT - TÜRKİYE
201 - SUDE TORUN - TÜRKİYE
202 - DİLARA KILINÇ - TÜRKİYE
203 - ZEYNEP GÜVEN - TÜRKİYE
204 - İSKENDER CANITEZ - TÜRKİYE
205 - DAMLA ÇALIŞKAN - TÜRKİYE
206 - MUKADDES ŞEKER - TÜRKİYE
207 - MUSA CAN BACAK - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
208 - NECLA ÖZ - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
209 - ECE NUR ÖZSELEK - TÜRKİYE
210 - ÜNZİLE BAĞCI - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
211 - EREN EMRE YILDIZ - TÜRKİYE
212 - NURCAN GÜNAY - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
213 - ŞAHANDER YAPICI - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
214 - AZRA YAŞAR - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
215 - SILA DEMİR - TÜRKİYE
216 - ARİFE ULUSLU - TÜRKİYE
217 - NİHAT EFE YILMAZ - TÜRKİYE
218 - ÖMER TOFAN - TÜRKİYE
219 - BATUHAN DEMİRELLİ - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
220 - ASLINUR ELMAS - TÜRKİYE
221 - EMİRHAN UĞURLU - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
222 - EYLÜL ELA TORUN - TÜRKİYE
223 - HELİNA EBRU GRAYSTONE - TÜRKİYE
224 - SALİH ÇAĞATAY BAŞBEY - TÜRKİYE
225 - AYSEGUL DİNÇ - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
226 - SEVGİ OTURUM - TÜRKİYE
227 - IRMAK ŞIK - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
228 - FURKAN KOÇAK - TÜRKİYE
229 - SAMET DEMİREZEN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
230 - SILA GÖKTAŞ - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
231 - EYLÜL ADA ÇANKAYA - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
232 - SUDE NAZ DEMİREL - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
233 - EYLÜL AKÇAY - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
234 - ÖZGÜR YILDIRIM - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
235 - TUĞBA NUR KARAKAYA - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
236 - KÜBRA ÇILDIR - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
237 - ZEHRA BETÜL IŞIK - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
238 - KEMAL TALHA SAHİN - TÜRKİYE
239 - ŞAHİN BAŞÇİFÇİ - TÜRKİYE
240 - ELFE YAZ KORKMAZGİL - TÜRKİYE
241 - AYYÜCE AVCI - TÜRKİYE
242 - ABDİL KOÇ - TÜRKİYE
243 - ALİ EFE KAYGISIZ - TÜRKİYE
244 - MEHMET ENES ÖZVARDARLI - TÜRKİYE
245 - ALİ KUTLU - TÜRKİYE
246 - M. ALPER GÜL - TÜRKİYE
247 - EFE KOCA - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
248 - MUSTAFA MEMİŞ - TÜRKİYE
249 - POYRAZ KOCA - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
250 - FATİH AKDİ - TÜRKİYE
251 - AYŞEGÜL SAĞLAM - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
252 - ENES MALİK TOPAÇOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
253 - SELEN AKAT - TÜRKİYE
254 - EMİRHAN ÇETİN - TÜRKİYE
255 - ADA YAZAN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
256 - ELİF ŞEN - TÜRKİYE
257 - ŞEFİKA YAMAN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
258 - BEYZA TUANA KAYAŞ - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
259 - BÜŞRA BAYKARA - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
260 - SELİM UYANIK - TÜRKİYE
261 - MELİKE SEVER - TÜRKİYE
262 - OSMAN YAĞMUR - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
263 - SÜMEYYE ŞAHİN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
264 - CEREN KARADEMİR - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
265 - ZEYNEP SUDE KURT - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
266 - ELİF SU AKKUŞ - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
267 - ELVAN ÇAVUŞOĞLU - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
268 - EMİRHAN DEMİRKAYA - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
269 - UMUT ULUSAN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
270 - ESMA BEGÜM ÖZKAN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
271 - EYLÜL KUŞNURULLAHOĞLU - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
272 - ZEYNEP ÇAĞLAR - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
273 - ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖZKAN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
274 - ZELİHA DİNÇER - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
275 - KEVSER HAYAL GENÇ - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
276 - AHMET TAHİROĞLU - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
277 - FATMANUR KURT - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
278 - NESLİHAN BOŞ - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
279 - AHMET DEMİRYÜREK - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
280 - MEHMET ÖMER DÖVME - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
281 - MUSTAFA SOVUKOLUK - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
282 - FATMA YAZICI - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
283 - FATMA TUNÇ - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
284 - SEVİLAY GÖÇER - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
285 - MUSTAFA KOKTAY - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
286 - HASAN İNAL - TÜRKİYE
287 - İRİS NAZ KALAY - TÜRKİYE
288 - ARİS DENİZ KALAY - TÜRKİYE
289 - MÜBERRA TARANOĞLU - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
290 - ELİF SUNGU - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
291 - ŞEVVAL EBRAR ÖZEL - TÜRKİYE
292 - ZEYNEP AYTAŞ - TÜRKİYE
293 - ŞEVVAL SUDE BUHAN - TÜRKİYE
294 - KÜBRA BAŞKAN - TÜRKİYE
295 - HİLAL AYTAŞ - TÜRKİYE
296 - LEYLA BAŞKAN - TÜRKİYE
297 - SEDEF ERİBOL - TÜRKİYE
298 - ELİF SALGIN - TÜRKİYE
299 - NURGÜN SOYUGÜZEL - TÜRKİYE
300 - AHMET CANDAN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
301 - GÖNÜL SILA GÖKÇE - TÜRKİYE
302 - HACER DOĞA GÖKÇE - TÜRKİYE
303 - PELİN ŞEN - TÜRKİYE
304 - CANER YETİŞ - TÜRKİYE
305 - AYŞE ERDOĞAN - TÜRKİYE
306 - KEMAL SEYMEN YAMAN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
307 - EBRAR YILMAZ - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
308 - BEHİYE TEKİN - TÜRKİYE
309 - FATMA KAYA - TÜRKİYE
310 - ANIL ARDA MERSİN - TÜRKİYE
311 - BAŞAK SULTAN ĞAYIR - TÜRKİYE
312 - EDANUR IŞIK - TÜRKİYE
313 - HALİL ALTUN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
314 - HALİT KAPLAN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
315 - İZZETTİN ERKEK - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
316 - JİYAN TEKİN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
317 - MUSA EROL - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
318 - CEYLİN TUANA ŞENGÜL - TÜRKİYE
319 - ÖMER SİNCAR - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
320 - ROJİN TEKİN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
321 - SEDAT DEMİR - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
322 - SEVDA DEMİR - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
323 - ZEYNEP BAHÇECİ - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
324 - EMİR MUHAMMED ÖZDEMİR - TÜRKİYE
325 - ŞEYHMUS ALTUN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
326 - ŞEYHMUS ERKEK - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
327 - KARTALHAN KÖYLÜ - TÜRKİYE
328 - ALMİRA DEĞER - TÜRKİYE
329 - GÖKÇEN AŞAN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
330 - AKIN YILMAZ - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
331 - ESMA ÖZDEMİR - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
332 - EYLÜL KARAMAN - TÜRKİYE
333 - AHMET FURKAN KIRMIZI - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
334 - SAİT KARTAL - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
335 - KARDELEN ZİŞAN ÖZTÜRK - TÜRKİYE
336 - İLYAS UTKU GÜLERİ - TÜRKİYE
337 - ALİ CAN KAYA - TÜRKİYE
338 - SERHAT KAAN ÖZTÜRK - TÜRKİYE
339 - YUNUS EMRE YILDIRIM - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
340 - ASYA KARAMAN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
341 - ATA BERKE ÇETİN - TÜRKİYE
342 - BUSENUR ASLAN - TÜRKİYE
343 - AYŞENUR SAYIK - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
344 - UMUT ÇİÇEK - TÜRKİYE
345 - BAHA EFE ŞENTÜRK - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
346 - CEREN KOŞANSU - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
347 - YAĞMUR ÖZKAYALARLI - TÜRKİYE
348 - DEFNE ÇELİK - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
349 - MERVE GÜL - TÜRKİYE
350 - SUDEM KALIP - TÜRKİYE
351 - DERVİŞAN MEHMET SAVAŞ - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
352 - ÜMMÜHAN BAHAR USLU - TÜRKİYE
353 - MAHMUT EREN DOĞAN - TÜRKİYE
354 - YASEMİN CELİLOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
355 - ENES KAHYA - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
356 - MELİHA ASYA ÇAKIR - TÜRKİYE
357 - SU ALMİRA TUGAY - TÜRKİYE
358 - ENVER KAĞAN İPÇİ - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
359 - ALARA BÜRÇE - TÜRKİYE
360 - ESRA ERDOĞAN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
361 - ENSAR YILDIZ - TÜRKİYE
362 - AHMET ER - TÜRKİYE
363 - EYLÜL PİŞİREN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
364 - ARİNNA BÜRÇE - TÜRKİYE
365 - EZGİ GÜLEÇ - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
366 - AHMET UTKU ÖZKOLAY - TÜRKİYE
367 - ÖZGÜN ÖZÇELİK - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
368 - SELEN ABACI - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
369 - TUĞBERK GÜRPINAR - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
370 - ŞEVVAL ÖZYALÇIN - TÜRKİYE
371 - ALİ KAĞAN ACAR - TÜRKİYE
372 - HİLMİ KEREM ELİTOK - TÜRKİYE
373 - MELİKE TAŞKAYA - TÜRKİYE
374 - SEFA ASAN - TÜRKİYE
375 - SUDENAZ DEMİREL - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
376 - BERŞAN İLBEY TEPE - TÜRKİYE
377 - RABİA YEŞİM EVİN - TÜRKİYE
378 - İREM DAĞDEMİR - TÜRKİYE
379 - MERT UZUNTEPE - TÜRKİYE
380 - AYŞENUR KONURALP - TÜRKİYE
381 - SÜEDA BÜYÜKÇELEN - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU
382 - ALEYNA NUR ERSÖZ - AYASLAR Ş.J.U.O. İBRAHİM AY İLKOKULU




Katılımcı Listesi

1 - MÜNİRE HADİYE ATEŞ - TÜRKİYE
2 - MÜRÜVVET AÇIKGÖZ - TÜRKİYE
3 - HAKAN BAHÇECİ - TÜRKİYE
4 - MELİH ALPERENOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
5 - RABİA DEMİREL - TÜRKİYE




Katılımcı Listesi

1 - MEHMET KARACA - TÜRKİYE
2 - FEVZİ DINTAS - THAİLAND
3 - VU TUONG CHİEU - VİET NAM
4 - MUSTAFA TARIK CANBAY - TÜRKİYE
5 - ALİ VARİLCİ - TÜRKİYE
6 - DOĞA KARATAŞ - TÜRKİYE
7 - MEHMET ULUYURT - TÜRKİYE
8 - NAZMİ BAYGUTOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
9 - NESRİN ATEŞ - TÜRKİYE
10 - MEHMET ASLAN - TÜRKİYE
11 - ADEM ÖVER - TÜRKİYE
12 - ABDULLAH APAN - TÜRKİYE
13 - TAHSİN ALTINOK - TÜRKİYE
14 - SERDAR AKYAY - TÜRKİYE
15 - BELMA ARSLAN - TÜRKİYE
16 - CAFER GURSEL YAMAN - TÜRKİYE
17 - SÜLEYMAN CANDAN - TÜRKİYE
18 - QUÍ PHÚ - VİET NAM
19 - KEMAL GÜLTEKİN - TÜRKİYE
20 - ADEM AĞUŞ - TÜRKİYE
21 - SEBAHAT DÖĞEN - TÜRKİYE
22 - METE KIŞLAL - TÜRKİYE
23 - SERTAÇ NURTAN - TÜRKİYE
24 - SALİM ŞİMŞEK - TÜRKİYE
25 - EKREM ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
26 - AYLİN CAKİNER - TÜRKİYE
27 - MELİK EJDER TEPRET - TÜRKİYE
28 - AHMET ÇETİNTAŞ - TÜRKİYE
29 - ARİF MİLETLİ - TÜRKİYE
30 - AHMET BOZKURT - TÜRKİYE
31 - GÖKALP BİLİCİ - TÜRKİYE
32 - EMEL SEZER - TÜRKİYE
33 - CAN PAÇACIOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
34 - HAKAN BAHÇECİ - TÜRKİYE
35 - MUSTAFA TOR - TÜRKİYE
36 - FATMA DEMİR - TÜRKİYE
37 - EMRE BOSTANOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
38 - NESE ARİ - TÜRKİYE
39 - FEYZULLAH TUNÇ - TÜRKİYE
40 - OĞUZ MİRAÇ SÖNMEZ - TÜRKİYE
41 - YASEMİN ATASOY - TÜRKİYE
42 - OĞUZ İPÇİ - TÜRKİYE
43 - MİNE ERTUGRUL - TÜRKİYE
44 - YÜKSEL AÇIKGÖZ - TÜRKİYE




Katılımcı Listesi

1 - GURAY KIRBIYIK - TÜRKİYE
2 - HAKAN BAHÇECİ - TÜRKİYE
3 - M. HADİYE ATEŞ - TÜRKİYE
4 - AYŞEGÜL IŞIK - TÜRKİYE
5 - MÜRÜVVET AÇIKGÖZ - TÜRKİYE
6 - MELİH ALPERENOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
7 - SEYİT KARAGÜNEY - TÜRKİYE




Katılımcı Listesi

1 - FEVZİ DINTAS - THAİLAND
2 - RABIA BUDAK - TÜRKİYE
3 - M. HADİYE ATEŞ - TÜRKİYE
4 - MELİK EJDER TEPRET - TÜRKİYE
5 - OKAN YILMAZ - TÜRKİYE
6 - EKREM ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
7 - ADEM AĞUŞ - TÜRKİYE
8 - SERDAR AKYAY - TÜRKİYE
9 - ERDOĞAN PURÇLUTEPE - TÜRKİYE
10 - SALİM ŞİMŞEK - TÜRKİYE
11 - AKIN ACAR - TÜRKİYE
12 - CİHAN KARACA - TÜRKİYE
13 - SEMA DEMİRKOL - TÜRKİYE
14 - FATMA DEMİR - TÜRKİYE
15 - MEHMET ASLAN - TÜRKİYE
16 - SELMA DEMİRKOL - TÜRKİYE
17 - ÇETİN ALKILIÇ - TÜRKİYE
18 - SEYİT KONYALI - TÜRKİYE
19 - SULEYMAN KAPLAN - CYPRUS
20 - SEMİH AKÇA - TÜRKİYE
21 - MUSTAFA - TÜRKİYE
22 - EMEL SEZER - TÜRKİYE
23 - NEŞE ARI - TÜRKİYE
24 - NAZMİ BAYGUTOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
25 - FEYZULLAH TUNÇ - TÜRKİYE
26 - LALE ÇAKTI - TÜRKİYE
27 - METE KIŞLAL - TÜRKİYE
28 - ZEHRA ÇÖPLÜ - TÜRKİYE
29 - AHMET ÇETİNTAŞ - TÜRKİYE
30 - SEDAT BUĞA - TÜRKİYE
31 - ŞADİYE YILMAZ BİLİR - TÜRKİYE
32 - MURAT OZCELİK - TÜRKİYE
33 - ADEM KAVAZ - CYPRUS
34 - EMRE BOSTANOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
35 - HASAN AÇAN - TÜRKİYE
36 - ŞİİR DÜRÜST - TÜRKİYE
37 - MİNE ERTUĞRUL - TÜRKİYE
38 - ARİF MİLETLİ - TÜRKİYE
39 - YUSUF DÜNDAR - TÜRKİYE
40 - ENDER BAYINDIR - TÜRKİYE
41 - NAGİHAN ŞEKERCİOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
42 - OĞUZ İPÇİ - TÜRKİYE
43 - MURAT BERKYÜREK - TÜRKİYE
44 - MUSTAFA USTA - TÜRKİYE
45 - FÜSUN SARIGÜL USTA - TÜRKİYE
46 - HAKAN BAHÇECİ - TÜRKİYE
47 - BAYRAM AYHAN - TÜRKİYE
48 - YAVUZ YAMAN - TÜRKİYE
49 - BUKET OZATAY - CYPRUS
50 - YÜKSEL AÇIKGÖZ - TÜRKİYE
51 - NEJAT GÜNDÜÇ - TÜRKİYE
52 - BARIS BARLAS - TÜRKİYE




Katılımcı Listesi

1 - ŞİİR DÜRÜST - TÜRKİYE
2 - RABIA BUDAK - TÜRKİYE
3 - MASİS ÜŞENMEZ - TÜRKİYE
4 - SEMA DEMİRKOL - TÜRKİYE
5 - SELMA DEMİRKOL - TÜRKİYE
6 - NESRİN ATEŞ - TÜRKİYE
7 - HASAN GEDİK - TÜRKİYE
8 - METE KIŞLAL - TÜRKİYE
9 - LALE CAKTI - TÜRKİYE
10 - HAKAN YAMAN - TÜRKİYE
11 - ARZU MURVATOVA - AZERBAİJAN
12 - AHMET BOZKURT - TÜRKİYE
13 - ERDOĞAN PURÇLUTEPE - TÜRKİYE
14 - YAVUZ YAMAN - TÜRKİYE
15 - SERDAR AKYAY - TÜRKİYE
16 - EMEL SEZER - TÜRKİYE
17 - ADEM AĞUŞ - TÜRKİYE
18 - EKREM ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
19 - MAHFUZUL HASAN RANA - BANGLADESH
20 - ANTİGONİ METAXAKİ - GREECE
21 - CAFER GÜRSEL YAMAN - TÜRKİYE
22 - SULEYMAN KAPLAN - CYPRUS
23 - ANIL TAMER YILMAZ - TÜRKİYE
24 - MEHMET ASLAN - TÜRKİYE
25 - AHMET ÇETİNTAŞ - TÜRKİYE
26 - FEYZULLAH TUNÇ - TÜRKİYE
27 - MUSTAFA TOR - TÜRKİYE
28 - JOHN LAW - UNİTED KİNGDOM
29 - KADRİYE IRMAK - TÜRKİYE
30 - ARİF MİLETLİ - TÜRKİYE
31 - GAZİ AYDIN - TÜRKİYE
32 - ZEHRA ÇÖPLÜ - TÜRKİYE
33 - OĞUZ İPÇİ - TÜRKİYE
34 - VEYİS POLAT - TÜRKİYE
35 - YUSUF DÜNDAR - TÜRKİYE
36 - EMRE BOSTANOGLU - TÜRKİYE
37 - CİHAN KARACA - TÜRKİYE
38 - FATMA DEMİR - TÜRKİYE
39 - SEYİT KONYALI - TÜRKİYE
40 - ERDAL TÜRKOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
41 - ABDULLAH APAN - TÜRKİYE
42 - SEDAT BUĞA - TÜRKİYE
43 - BAŞAK BALKAN - TÜRKİYE
44 - BARIŞ BARLAS - TÜRKİYE
45 - NEJAT GÜNDÜÇ - TÜRKİYE
46 - ÖZLEM GÜN BİNGÖL - TÜRKİYE
47 - SALİM ŞİMŞEK - TÜRKİYE
48 - HAKAN BAHÇECİ - TÜRKİYE
49 - SÜLEYMAN CANDAN - TÜRKİYE
50 - ŞADİYE YILMAZ - TÜRKİYE
51 - YÜKSEL AÇIKGÖZ - TÜRKİYE
52 - NAZMİ BAYGUTOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
53 - NEŞE ARI - TÜRKİYE




Katılımcı Listesi

1 - FEVZİ DINTAS - THAİLAND
2 - HASAN DURUCAN - TÜRKİYE
3 - ANTİGONİ METAXAKİ - GREECE
4 - RABIA BUDAK - TÜRKİYE
5 - SEMA DEMİRKOL - TÜRKİYE
6 - ADEM - TÜRKİYE
7 - MEHMET ULUYURT - TÜRKİYE
8 - LALE ÇAKTI - TÜRKİYE
9 - EKREM ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
10 - METE KISLAL - TÜRKİYE
11 - MEHMET ASLAN - TÜRKİYE
12 - ERDAL TÜRKOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
13 - SERDAR AKYAY - TÜRKİYE
14 - FATMA BARLAS ÖZKAVALCIOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
15 - ARİF MİLETLİ - TÜRKİYE
16 - SÜLEYMAN KAPLAN - CYPRUS
17 - MUSTAFA TOR - TÜRKİYE
18 - TRUONG ANH DUC - VİET NAM
19 - AHMET ÇETİNTAŞ - TÜRKİYE
20 - HASAN AÇAN - TÜRKİYE
21 - SEDAT BUĞA - TÜRKİYE
22 - BARIŞ BARLAS - TÜRKİYE
23 - SEÇKİN YENİCİ - TÜRKİYE
24 - M.HADİYE ATEŞ - TÜRKİYE
25 - FATMA DEMİR - TÜRKİYE
26 - YÜKSEL AÇIKGÖZ - TÜRKİYE
27 - EMRE BOSTANOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
28 - R.ŞİİR DÜRÜST - TÜRKİYE
29 - EMEL SEZER - TÜRKİYE
30 - SELMA DEMİRKOL - TÜRKİYE
31 - OĞUZİPÇİ - TÜRKİYE
32 - CAFER GÜRSEL YAMAN - TÜRKİYE
33 - MİNE ERTUĞRUL - TÜRKİYE
34 - YAVYZ YAMAN - TÜRKİYE
35 - BAYRAM AYHAN - TÜRKİYE
36 - ERGÜN KARADAĞ - TÜRKİYE
37 - MUHSİN DİVAN - TÜRKİYE
38 - FEYZULLAH TUNÇ - TÜRKİYE
39 - SALİM ŞİMŞEK - TÜRKİYE
40 - YUSUF DÜNDAR - TÜRKİYE
41 - SEBAHAT DOGEN - TÜRKİYE
42 - NESE ARİ - TÜRKİYE
43 - FİKRİ ÖZALP - TÜRKİYE
44 - ŞADİYE YILMAZ BİLİR - TÜRKİYE
45 - AKIN ACAR - TÜRKİYE
46 - ÖZLEM GÜN BİNGÖL - TÜRKİYE
47 - BELMA ARSLAN - TÜRKİYE
48 - TURAN SEZER - TÜRKİYE
49 - CİHAN KARACA - TÜRKİYE
50 - FERAH BUDAK - TÜRKİYE
51 - ZEHRAÇÖPLÜ - TÜRKİYE
52 - HAKAN BAHÇECİ - TÜRKİYE
53 - SEYİT KONYALI - TÜRKİYE




Katılımcı Listesi

1 - FEVZİ DINTAS - THAİLAND
2 - FEYZULLAH TUNÇ - TÜRKİYE
3 - ANTİGONİ METAXAKİ - GREECE
4 - MEHMET ASLAN - TÜRKİYE
5 - SERDAR AKYAY - TÜRKİYE
6 - TURAN SEZER - TÜRKİYE
7 - GÖKHAN ÇALIŞKAN - TÜRKİYE
8 - HAİTHAM AL FARSİ - OMAN
9 - EMRE BOSTANOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
10 - BAŞAK BALKAN - TÜRKİYE
11 - NİLÜFER ZENGİN - TÜRKİYE
12 - BELMA ARSLAN - TÜRKİYE
13 - EKREM ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
14 - EROL SESİ - TÜRKİYE
15 - NGUYEN VU PHUOC - VİET NAM
16 - SEDAT BUĞA - TÜRKİYE
17 - CİHAN KARACA - TÜRKİYE
18 - JOHN LAW - UNİTED KİNGDOM
19 - HASAN DURUCAN - TÜRKİYE
20 - SALİM ŞİMŞEK - TÜRKİYE
21 - YÜKSEL AÇIKGÖZ - TÜRKİYE
22 - HAKAN BAHÇECİ - TÜRKİYE
23 - ZEHRA COPLU - TÜRKİYE
24 - CAFER GÜRSEL YAMAN - TÜRKİYE
25 - ADEM AĞUŞ - TÜRKİYE
26 - BAYRAM AYHAN - TÜRKİYE
27 - AHMET ÇETİNTAŞ - TÜRKİYE
28 - MİNE ERTUĞRUL - TÜRKİYE
29 - EMEL SEZER - TÜRKİYE
30 - ERDAL TÜRKOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
31 - SELMA DEMİRKOL - TÜRKİYE
32 - SEMA DEMİRKOL - TÜRKİYE
33 - ŞİİR DÜRÜST - TÜRKİYE
34 - FATMA DEMİR - TÜRKİYE
35 - OĞUZ İPÇİ - TÜRKİYE
36 - GAZİ AYDIN - TÜRKİYE
37 - ARİF MİLETLİ - TÜRKİYE
38 - ÖZLEM GÜN BİNGÖL - TÜRKİYE
39 - SEYİT KONYALI - TÜRKİYE
40 - NEŞE ARI - TÜRKİYE




Katılımcı Listesi

1 - FEVZİ DINTAS - THAİLAND
2 - MURAT OZCELİK - TÜRKİYE
3 - SALİM ŞİMŞEK - TÜRKİYE
4 - MEHMET ASLAN - TÜRKİYE
5 - METİN DİKEN - TÜRKİYE
6 - SERDAR AKYAY - TÜRKİYE
7 - METE KIŞLAL - TÜRKİYE
8 - RABİA BUDAK - TÜRKİYE
9 - DERVİŞ ÖZCAN - TÜRKİYE
10 - TEBERİK KÖLGELİ - TÜRKİYE
11 - EKREM ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
12 - AHMET ÇETİNTAŞ - TÜRKİYE
13 - SEDAT BUĞA - TÜRKİYE
14 - ADEM AĞUŞ - TÜRKİYE
15 - ARİF MİLETLİ - TÜRKİYE
16 - HAKAN BAHÇECİ - TÜRKİYE
17 - AKIN ACAR - TÜRKİYE
18 - GAZİ AYDIN - TÜRKİYE
19 - CİHAN KARACA - TÜRKİYE
20 - AHMET R.TÜLÜCE - TÜRKİYE
21 - EBRU ÖZTÜRK - TÜRKİYE
22 - FEYZULLAH TUNÇ - TÜRKİYE
23 - CAFER GURSEL YAMAN - TÜRKİYE
24 - MELİK EJDER TEPRET - TÜRKİYE
25 - OĞUZ İPÇİ - TÜRKİYE
26 - BELMA ARSLAN - TÜRKİYE
27 - MASİS ÜŞENMEZ - TÜRKİYE
28 - AYŞE EREN - TÜRKİYE
29 - SEYİT KONYALI - TÜRKİYE
30 - ZEHRA ÇÖPLÜ - TÜRKİYE
31 - BARIŞ BARLAS - TÜRKİYE
32 - ERDAL TÜRKOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
33 - EMRE BOSTANOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
34 - NEŞE ARI - TÜRKİYE
35 - YÜKSEL AÇIKGÖZ - TÜRKİYE
36 - EMEL SEZER - TÜRKİYE
37 - MİNE ERTUĞRUL - TÜRKİYE
38 - BAŞAK BALKAN - TÜRKİYE
39 - BAYRAM AYHAN - TÜRKİYE
40 - AYLİN CAKİNER - TÜRKİYE
41 - FATMA DEMİR - TÜRKİYE
42 - ÖMER ZİYA TOPSAKAL - TÜRKİYE
43 - NGUYEN VU PHUOC - VİET NAM
44 - ENDER BAYINDIR - TÜRKİYE
45 - ŞADİYE YILMAZ - TÜRKİYE




Katılımcı Listesi

1 - SAFİYE NİLGÜN GÜLER - TÜRKİYE
2 - SALİM ŞİMŞEK - TÜRKİYE
3 - FATMA DEMİR - TÜRKİYE
4 - AHMET ÇETİNTAŞ - TÜRKİYE
5 - MEHMET ULUYURT - TÜRKİYE
6 - TOLGA ÖZDEMİR - TÜRKİYE
7 - EKREM ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
8 - EMEL SEZER - TÜRKİYE
9 - SERDAR AKYAY - TÜRKİYE
10 - ŞİİR DÜRÜST - TÜRKİYE
11 - VELİ AYDOGDU - TÜRKİYE
12 - MELİK EJDER TEPRET - TÜRKİYE
13 - ADEM AĞUŞ - TÜRKİYE
14 - HULKİ MURADİ - TÜRKİYE
15 - AHMET BOZKURT - TÜRKİYE
16 - AHMET REMZİ TULUCE - TÜRKİYE
17 - ARİF MİLETLİ - TÜRKİYE
18 - K.BAŞAK BALKAN - TÜRKİYE
19 - MEHMET ASLAN - TÜRKİYE
20 - MASİS ÜŞENMEZ - TÜRKİYE
21 - SELMA DEMİRKOL - TÜRKİYE
22 - SEMA DEMİRKOL - TÜRKİYE
23 - OĞUZ İPÇİ - TÜRKİYE
24 - EROL SESİ - TÜRKİYE
25 - EMRE BOSTANOGLU - TÜRKİYE
26 - AYLİN CAKİNER - TÜRKİYE
27 - HASAN AÇAN - TÜRKİYE
28 - ANTİGONİ METAXAKİ - GREECE
29 - POLİCHRONİS NIKIFORAKIS - GREECE
30 - ÖMER ZİYA TOPSAKAL - TÜRKİYE
31 - SEÇKİN YENİCİ - TÜRKİYE
32 - FEYZULLAH TUNÇ - TÜRKİYE
33 - NEŞE ARI - TÜRKİYE
34 - MİNE ERTUĞRUL - TÜRKİYE
35 - CAFER GURSEL YAMAN - TÜRKİYE
36 - YÜKSEL AÇIKGÖZ - TÜRKİYE
37 - ŞADİYE YILMAZ - TÜRKİYE
38 - EMEL GÜLSEREN SARIGÜL - TÜRKİYE
39 - SEYİT KONYALI - TÜRKİYE
40 - ERDAL TÜRKOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
41 - BARIŞ BARLAS - TÜRKİYE
42 - AKIN ACAR - TÜRKİYE
43 - BAYRAM AYHAN - TÜRKİYE
44 - MARİ HANNİ - SOUTH AFRİCA
45 - ABDULLAH APAN - TÜRKİYE
46 - HAKAN TOKUÇ - TÜRKİYE
47 - METE KISLAL - TÜRKİYE
48 - CİHAN KARACA - TÜRKİYE
49 - ZEHRA ÇÖPLÜ - TÜRKİYE
50 - SEBAHAT DÖĞEN - TÜRKİYE
51 - NGUYEN VU PHUOC - VİET NAM
52 - LALE CAKTI - TÜRKİYE
53 - ENDER BAYINDIR - TÜRKİYE
54 - SERKAN DALDAL - TÜRKİYE
55 - DERVİŞ ÖZCAN - TÜRKİYE




Katılımcı Listesi

1 - SALİM ŞİMŞEK - TÜRKİYE
2 - MİNE ERTUGRUL - TÜRKİYE
3 - HASAN HULKİ MURADİ - TÜRKİYE
4 - ETEM - TÜRKİYE
5 - AKIN ACAR - TÜRKİYE
6 - BARİS BARLAS - TÜRKİYE
7 - ADEM AĞUŞ - TÜRKİYE
8 - SERDAR AKYAY - TÜRKİYE
9 - EMEL SEZER - TÜRKİYE
10 - ARZU MURVATOVA - AZERBAİJAN
11 - MELİK EJDER TEPRET - TÜRKİYE
12 - ARİF MİLETLİ - TÜRKİYE
13 - EKREM ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
14 - RABİA BUDAK - TÜRKİYE
15 - K.BAŞAK BALKAN - TÜRKİYE
16 - NESRİN ATEŞ - TÜRKİYE
17 - GÖKHAN ÇALIŞKAN - TÜRKİYE
18 - HAKAN BAHÇECİ - TÜRKİYE
19 - FEYZULLAH TUNÇ - TÜRKİYE
20 - ERDAL TÜRKOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
21 - BELMA ARSLAN - TÜRKİYE
22 - SEYİT KONYALI - TÜRKİYE
23 - EMRE BOSTANOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
24 - BAYRAM AYHAN - TÜRKİYE
25 - MURAT OZCELİK - TÜRKİYE
26 - METE KISLAL - TÜRKİYE
27 - MASİS ÜŞENMEZ - TÜRKİYE
28 - ZEHRA ÇÖPLÜ - TÜRKİYE
29 - MEHMET ASLAN - TÜRKİYE
30 - SEÇKİN YENİCİ - TÜRKİYE
31 - HÜSEYİN ERTÜRK - TÜRKİYE
32 - EROL SESİ - TÜRKİYE
33 - MARİ HANNİ - SOUTH AFRİCA
34 - YÜKSEL AÇIKGÖZ - TÜRKİYE
35 - ŞİİR DÜÜRÜST - TÜRKİYE
36 - FİKRİ ÖZALP - TÜRKİYE
37 - HASAN AÇAN - TÜRKİYE
38 - ÖZLEM GÜN BİNGÖL - TÜRKİYE
39 - AYLIN CAKINER - TÜRKİYE
40 - NGUYEN VU PHUOC - VİET NAM
41 - MEHMET TURGUT KİRKGOZ - TÜRKİYE
42 - NEŞE ARI - TÜRKİYE




Katılımcı Listesi

1 - AYŞE DURSUN - TÜRKİYE
2 - HAKAN BAHÇECİ - TÜRKİYE
3 - RABİA DEMİREL - TÜRKİYE
4 - YÜKSEL AÇIKGÖZ - TÜRKİYE
5 - GÜRAY KIRBIYIK - TÜRKİYE
6 - AYŞEGÜL IŞIK - TÜRKİYE
7 - MELİH ALPERENOĞLU - TÜRKİYE




Katılımcı Listesi

1 - MURAT OZCELİK - TÜRKİYE
2 - CAFER GURSEL YAMAN - TÜRKİYE
3 - MASİS ÜŞENMEZ - TÜRKİYE
4 - ARİF MİLETLİ - TÜRKİYE
5 - AKIN ACAR - TÜRKİYE
6 - HULKİ MURADİ - TÜRKİYE
7 - ADEM AĞUŞ - TÜRKİYE
8 - SERDAR AKYAY - TÜRKİYE
9 - EMEL SEZER - TÜRKİYE
10 - TEBERİK KÖLGELİ - TÜRKİYE
11 - AYLİN ÇAKINER - TÜRKİYE
12 - METE KISLAL - TÜRKİYE
13 - FEYZULLAH TUNÇ - TÜRKİYE
14 - SALİM ŞİMŞEK - TÜRKİYE
15 - ETEM ÇOLAK - TÜRKİYE
16 - KADRİYE IRMAK - TÜRKİYE
17 - MEHMET ASLAN - TÜRKİYE
18 - UĞUR KEMAL GÖNEN - TÜRKİYE
19 - LALE CAKTI - TÜRKİYE
20 - GÖKHAN ÇALIŞKAN - TÜRKİYE
21 - ERDAL TÜRKOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
22 - SAFİYE NİLGÜN GÜLER - TÜRKİYE
23 - SEYİT KONYALI - TÜRKİYE
24 - FATMA DEMİR - TÜRKİYE
25 - BAYRAM AYHAN - TÜRKİYE
26 - AHMET REMZİ TÜLÜCE - TÜRKİYE
27 - SELMA DEMİRKOL - TÜRKİYE
28 - ERGÜN KARADAĞ - TÜRKİYE
29 - ABDULLAH APAN - TÜRKİYE
30 - ZEHRA ÇÖPLÜ - TÜRKİYE
31 - FEHMİ MURAT KAYA - TÜRKİYE
32 - YÜKSEL AÇIKGÖZ - TÜRKİYE
33 - K.BAŞAK BALKAN - TÜRKİYE
34 - ÖZLEM GÜN BİNGÖL - TÜRKİYE
35 - EMRE BOSTANOGLU - TÜRKİYE
36 - RABİA ŞİİR DÜRÜST - TÜRKİYE
37 - GÜRAY KIRBIYIK - TÜRKİYE




Katılımcı Listesi

1 - GÜRAY KIRBIYIK - TÜRKİYE
2 - YÜKSEL AÇIKGÖZ - TÜRKİYE
3 - HAKAN BAHÇECİ - TÜRKİYE
4 - AYŞEGÜL IŞIK - TÜRKİYE




Katılımcı Listesi

1 - MURAT OZCELİK - TÜRKİYE
2 - TAHSİN ALTINOK - TÜRKİYE
3 - FATMA DEMİR - TÜRKİYE
4 - HULKİ MURADİ - TÜRKİYE
5 - EROL SESİ - TÜRKİYE
6 - AYLİN ÇAKINER - TÜRKİYE
7 - SAFİYE NİLGÜN GÜLER - TÜRKİYE
8 - NURHAN TANRIÖVEN - TÜRKİYE
9 - ADEM AĞUŞ - TÜRKİYE
10 - EMEL SEZER - TÜRKİYE
11 - EMRE BOSTANOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
12 - LALE ÇAKTI - TÜRKİYE
13 - YÜKSEL AÇIKGÖZ - TÜRKİYE
14 - SALİM ŞİMŞEK - TÜRKİYE
15 - ZEHRA ÇÖPLÜ - TÜRKİYE
16 - TEBERİK KÖLGELİ - TÜRKİYE
17 - K.BAŞAK BALKAN - TÜRKİYE




Katılımcı Listesi

1 - GÜRAY KIRBIYIK - TÜRKİYE
2 - YÜKSEL AÇIKGÖZ - TÜRKİYE
3 - HAKAN BAHÇECİ - TÜRKİYE
4 - M. MELİH ALPERENOĞLU - TÜRKİYE




Katılımcı Listesi

1 - AKIN ACAR - TÜRKİYE
2 - FEYZULLAH TUNÇ - TÜRKİYE
3 - ZEHRA ÇÖPLÜ - TÜRKİYE
4 - YUSUF DUNDAR - TÜRKİYE
5 - SALİM ŞİMŞEK - TÜRKİYE
6 - YÜKSEL AÇIKGÖZ - TÜRKİYE
7 - ERDAL TÜRKOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
8 - ETEM ÇOLAK - TÜRKİYE
9 - EMRE BOSTANOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
10 - AYLİN - TÜRKİYE
11 - K.BAŞAK BALKAN - TÜRKİYE
12 - HULKİ MURADİ - TÜRKİYE
13 - FEHMİ MURAT KAYA - TÜRKİYE




Katılımcı Listesi

1 - İHYA FATİH GÖKLER - TÜRKİYE
2 - ALİ BAŞKAYA - TÜRKİYE
3 - HAKAN BAHÇECİ - TÜRKİYE
4 - YÜKSEL AÇIKGÖZ - TÜRKİYE
5 - GÜRAY KIRBIYIK - TÜRKİYE
6 - M. MELİH ALPERENOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
7 - AYŞE DURSUN - TÜRKİYE
8 - RABİA DEMİREL - TÜRKİYE
9 - AYŞEGÜL IŞIK - TÜRKİYE




Katılımcı Listesi

1 - MUSTAFA DÖNMEZ - TÜRKİYE
2 - SALİH SALİHOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
3 - MUSTAFA LEVENT İLGÜN - TÜRKİYE
4 - OSMAN KARAMEHMETOGLU - TÜRKİYE
5 - MUSTAFA MUTLUTÜRK - TÜRKİYE
6 - MAHFUZUL HASAN RANA - BANGLADESH
7 - GÜRHAN ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
8 - TAHSİN ALTINOK - TÜRKİYE
9 - YÜCEL - TÜRKİYE
10 - BAYRAM ÇAĞMAN - TÜRKİYE
11 - HATİCE AYDIN - TÜRKİYE
12 - HAKAN ALTUNTAŞ - TÜRKİYE
13 - SHEIKH RAIHAN AHMED - BANGLADESH
14 - DR RASHID UN NABI - BANGLADESH
15 - BEKİR TUĞCU - TÜRKİYE
16 - KENAN GÜRBÜZ - TÜRKİYE
17 - İBRAHİM ARSLAN - TÜRKİYE
18 - FATMA SELMA ORANSAY - TÜRKİYE
19 - ESRA ZEYNEP İYİLİK - TÜRKİYE
20 - FATİH ÇİNDEMİR - TÜRKİYE
21 - İBRAHİM ÖZVARİŞ - TÜRKİYE
22 - KAYA ELİCİN - TÜRKİYE
23 - GUACYR ARANHA - BRAZİL
24 - İSRAFİL DOĞANYİĞİT - TÜRKİYE
25 - GAZANFER DEMİRER - TÜRKİYE
26 - EKREM SAHİN - TÜRKİYE
27 - ALEXANDER RİBOWSKİ - GERMANY
28 - BEKİR TUĞCU - TÜRKİYE
29 - MEHMET BİÇER - TÜRKİYE
30 - AKIN ACAR - TÜRKİYE
31 - HURİYE YILDIRAN - TÜRKİYE
32 - VEDAT ŞENÜRK - TÜRKİYE
33 - MURAT ALDEMİR - TÜRKİYE
34 - GULİN YİGİTER - TÜRKİYE
35 - ARZU MURVATOVA - AZERBAİJAN
36 - ORHAN KARTAL - TÜRKİYE
37 - ALEXANDER RİBOWSKİ - GERMANY
38 - ENDER BALCI - TÜRKİYE
39 - VEDAT ŞENÜRK - TÜRKİYE
40 - MURAT OZCELİK - TÜRKİYE
41 - MASİS ÜŞENMEZ - TÜRKİYE
42 - NEŞE ARI - TÜRKİYE
43 - MEHMET BİÇER - TÜRKİYE
44 - FEYZULLAH TUNÇ - TÜRKİYE
45 - DENİZ KAPLAN - TÜRKİYE
46 - AYŞE ELİF KILIÇASLAN - TÜRKİYE
47 - MUSTAFA TOR - TÜRKİYE
48 - RIZAL ALMİR - INDONESİA
49 - DİLEK ERİM - TÜRKİYE
50 - FATMA NURİYE UZAKGÖREN - TÜRKİYE
51 - İFFET ARI - TÜRKİYE
52 - EYÜP BELEN - TÜRKİYE
53 - SEMA DEMİRKOL - TÜRKİYE
54 - NİHAN BÜYÜKSURAL - TÜRKİYE
55 - NEŞE ARI - TÜRKİYE
56 - HAKAN BAHÇECİ - TÜRKİYE
57 - MURAT BERKYÜREK - TÜRKİYE
58 - LEYLA KOÇAK ONURSAL - TÜRKİYE
59 - ESER PAŞA - TÜRKİYE
60 - MOHAMMED ABD EL KADER - EGYPT
61 - ANGELA DEROY-JONES - UNİTED KİNGDOM
62 - EMRE BOSTANOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
63 - BİROL KIRAÇ - TÜRKİYE
64 - FATMA DEMİR - TÜRKİYE
65 - METE KIŞLAL - TÜRKİYE
66 - FRANCESCO - ITALY
67 - HAKAN TOKUC - TÜRKİYE
68 - LÜTFİ ÖZARSLAN - TÜRKİYE
69 - ALAEDDİN KOÇ - TÜRKİYE
70 - FEYYAZ ÇETİNEL - TÜRKİYE
71 - SERDAR ŞEKER - TÜRKİYE
72 - OZAN ÖZDİL - TÜRKİYE
73 - HADZİ MİODRAG MILADINOVIC - SERBİA
74 - EMEL KIRAÇ - TÜRKİYE
75 - YUSUF DÜNDAR - TÜRKİYE
76 - ADEM AĞUŞ - TÜRKİYE
77 - VEYSEL KAYA - TÜRKİYE
78 - ALAEDDİN KOÇ - TÜRKİYE
79 - CEBRAİL ÖZMEN - TÜRKİYE
80 - SELMA DEMİRKOL - TÜRKİYE
81 - DAZHUANG SUN - CHİNA
82 - İHSAN İLZE - TÜRKİYE
83 - ERSAN BERBEROĞLU - TÜRKİYE
84 - ÖZCAN ŞARLI - TÜRKİYE
85 - SEDAT BUĞA - TÜRKİYE
86 - CEMAL SEPİCİ - TÜRKİYE
87 - LÜTFÜ ÖZASLAN - TÜRKİYE
88 - ŞÜKRÜ AĞBAL - TÜRKİYE
89 - YUNUS EMRE RENDE - TÜRKİYE
90 - SEÇKİN YENİCİ - TÜRKİYE
91 - ALPER YURDASİPER - TÜRKİYE
92 - NİZAMİ ÇUBUK - TÜRKİYE
93 - MARCEL VAN BALKEN - NETHERLANDS
94 - İ.CENGİZ GİRİT - TÜRKİYE
95 - GALİP CETİNER - TÜRKİYE
96 - MEHMET YAMAK - TÜRKİYE
97 - İHSAN KORKUT - TÜRKİYE
98 - İBRAHİM SAN YODEK - TÜRKİYE
99 - TANER ÖZCAN - TÜRKİYE
100 - ERDAL ÇALIŞKAN - TÜRKİYE
101 - MİNE ERTUĞRUL - TÜRKİYE
102 - ATEŞ YEŞİLLETEN - TÜRKİYE
103 - AYLİN ÇAKINER - TÜRKİYE
104 - ATİLLA AĞIRBAŞ - TÜRKİYE
105 - ÖZGÜR SEÇMEN - TÜRKİYE
106 - ZAFER CAN - TÜRKİYE
107 - GÜLCAN - TÜRKİYE
108 - SALİM YÖRÜK - TÜRKİYE
109 - CAN PAÇACIOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
110 - FÜSUN CEMRE KARAOĞLAN - TÜRKİYE
111 - MEHMET KILIÇOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
112 - AHMED ALİBRAHİM - SAUDİ ARABİA
113 - SAFİYE NİLGÜN GÜLER - TÜRKİYE
114 - BELMA ARSLAN - TÜRKİYE
115 - NEBİYE AZAK - TÜRKİYE
116 - TURGAY DÜNDAR - TÜRKİYE
117 - ARİF MİLETLİ - TÜRKİYE
118 - ERDAL TÜRKOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
119 - SALİM ŞİMŞEK - TÜRKİYE
120 - MURAT İLHAN - TÜRKİYE
121 - AYTÜL AKBAŞ - TÜRKİYE
122 - ELİFCAN KAYA - TÜRKİYE
123 - FULYA PİRİM (DÖNMEZ) - TÜRKİYE
124 - AHMET GEDİKLİ - TÜRKİYE
125 - ALİ ÇOBANOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
126 - VELİ DÖLEK - TÜRKİYE
127 - OĞUZ MİRAÇ SÖNMEZ - TÜRKİYE
128 - AHMET YURTAL BİLGİÇ - TÜRKİYE
129 - MUSTAFA DEMİR - TÜRKİYE
130 - HANİFE YALÇIN - TÜRKİYE
131 - AHMET YENMEZ - TÜRKİYE
132 - N.ÖZGÜR METİN - TÜRKİYE
133 - NEJAT GÜNDÜÇ - TÜRKİYE
134 - MELİK EJDER TEPRET - TÜRKİYE
135 - DERYA YAZAR - TÜRKİYE
136 - MUSTAFA BÜYÜKGEBİZ - TÜRKİYE
137 - DERYA YAZAR - TÜRKİYE
138 - NEJAT GÜNDÜÇ - TÜRKİYE
139 - CETİN ALKİLİC - TÜRKİYE
140 - KEMAL GÜLTEKİN - TÜRKİYE
141 - TUNA AKÇAY - TÜRKİYE
142 - İSMAİL OKUR - TÜRKİYE
143 - ZERRİN TAVŞAN - TÜRKİYE
144 - ÜMİT BİNZET - TÜRKİYE
145 - JERZY STANCZYK - POLAND
146 - HÜLYA POLAT - TÜRKİYE
147 - ÖZLEM GÜN BİNGÖL - TÜRKİYE
148 - FERIDUN KISMET - TÜRKİYE
149 - FEHMİ MURAT KAYA - TÜRKİYE
150 - VELİ AYDOGDU - TÜRKİYE
151 - AHMET TARIMCI - TÜRKİYE
152 - DOĞAN ALPAY - TÜRKİYE
153 - YÜKSEL AÇIKGÖZ - TÜRKİYE
154 - İSMAİL İKİZ - TÜRKİYE
155 - MEHMET ÇAKIR - TÜRKİYE
156 - İSMAİL İKİZ - TÜRKİYE
157 - TUNCAY DOGRULUK - TÜRKİYE
158 - NERDEM ÖZCAN - TÜRKİYE
159 - DENİZ AYDEMİR - TÜRKİYE
160 - MEHMET EVRAN - TÜRKİYE
161 - AHMET NİYAZİ SERTKALAYCI - TÜRKİYE
162 - SERDAR ERTEKİN - TÜRKİYE
163 - TUĞBA KIRALLI - TÜRKİYE
164 - PAOLO TAVAROLİ - ITALY
165 - ALİ RIZA ÖZER - TÜRKİYE
166 - SUDİP ROYCHOUDHURY - INDİA
167 - BERNA YILDIRIM - TÜRKİYE
168 - VACİT ARMAN - TÜRKİYE
169 - ENVER ŞENGÜL - TÜRKİYE
170 - AYŞE AYNA - TÜRKİYE
171 - ABDULLAH YAŞAR - TÜRKİYE
172 - ONUR KIRKAC - TÜRKİYE
173 - YILMAZ AYNALI - TÜRKİYE
174 - LEONİD GOLDİN - ISRAEL
175 - NGUYEN VU PHUOC - VİET NAM
176 - SIDIKA AKBULUT - TÜRKİYE
177 - GAZİ AYDIN - TÜRKİYE
178 - AHMET REMZİ TULUCE - TÜRKİYE
179 - SÜLEYMAN CANDAN - TÜRKİYE
180 - ÖZGÜR HÜSEYİNBAŞ - TÜRKİYE
181 - AHMET EMİN CANDAN - TÜRKİYE
182 - KUMRAL KEPKEP - TÜRKİYE
183 - MEHMET ULUYURT - TÜRKİYE
184 - ROBERTO TAGLİANİ - ITALY
185 - PRANAB BASAK - INDİA
186 - YAVUZ YAMAN - TÜRKİYE
187 - BETÜL AYBALA ÇAKMAKÇIOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
188 - UFUK IŞIK - TÜRKİYE
189 - A.TUFAN PALALI - TÜRKİYE
190 - MUSTAFA EVİRGEN - CYPRUS
191 - SÜHA SİNAN BOZTEPE - TÜRKİYE
192 - LALE CAKTI - TÜRKİYE
193 - MEHMET BİÇER - TÜRKİYE
194 - TACETTİN YUKSEL - TÜRKİYE
195 - TUĞBA SIVACI - TÜRKİYE
196 - JUSSİ TALVİTİE - FİNLAND
197 - RAZİYE KOKSAL KARTAL - TÜRKİYE
198 - ANTİGONİ METAXAKİ - GREECE
199 - MUSTAFA BÜLENT PİRİNÇCİ - TÜRKİYE
200 - HAŞİM KILIÇ - TÜRKİYE
201 - SERKAN DALDAL - TÜRKİYE
202 - SEYİT KONYALI - TÜRKİYE
203 - ALİ AŞILI - TÜRKİYE
204 - JERZY STANCZYK - POLAND
205 - IVO VUCETİC - CROATİA
206 - M.BURAK BOZBAŞ - TÜRKİYE
207 - BUKET OZATAY - CYPRUS
208 - ALİ GÜVEN - TÜRKİYE
209 - BARİS BARLAS - TÜRKİYE
210 - EFSTRATİOS TSOULELLİS - GREECE
211 - ZEHRA ÇÖPLÜ - TÜRKİYE
212 - TAYFUN ÇİFTÇİ - TÜRKİYE
213 - MELİH SULAR - TÜRKİYE
214 - SPIROS - GREECE
215 - BOZIDAR KASAL - CROATİA




Katılımcı Listesi

1 - TAHSİN GÜN - TÜRKİYE
2 - MUSTAFA DÖNMEZ - TÜRKİYE
3 - ANDREAS L ANDREOU - CYPRUS
4 - HOÀNG AN - VİET NAM
5 - OKAN BAYRAK - TÜRKİYE
6 - ARZU MÜRVETOVA - AZERBAİJAN
7 - INDRAJIT MITRA - INDİA
8 - ROBERTO TAGLİANİ - ITALY
9 - YAVUZ YAMAN - TÜRKİYE
10 - MAHFUZUL HASAN RANA - BANGLADESH
11 - RİZAL AMİR - INDONESİA
12 - YÜCEL ÇETİN - TÜRKİYE
13 - DOĞA KARATAŞ - TÜRKİYE
14 - AKIN ACAR - TÜRKİYE
15 - EMRE GAZNEVİ - TÜRKİYE
16 - DURSUN BAL - TÜRKİYE
17 - YEKTA ALİ KURTULUŞ - TÜRKİYE
18 - RIDVAN HOŞGÖR - TÜRKİYE
19 - HASAN BAGLAR - CYPRUS
20 - LE CHAU DAO - VİET NAM
21 - DANİEL LYBAERT - NETHERLANDS
22 - BERISLAV VRKLJAN - CROATİA
23 - AYDIN DURDU - TÜRKİYE
24 - PRANAB BASAK - INDİA
25 - SULEYMAN KAPLAN - CYPRUS
26 - EMRE BERKÜN - TÜRKİYE
27 - MASİS ÜŞENMEZ - TÜRKİYE
28 - HAYRETTİN TUNC - TÜRKİYE
29 - EKREM ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
30 - SALİM ŞİMŞEK - TÜRKİYE
31 - FAZİLET ALTUNKILIÇ - TÜRKİYE
32 - FERIDUN KISMET - TÜRKİYE
33 - MD. AKHLAS UDDİN - BANGLADESH
34 - SERVAN TURAN - TÜRKİYE
35 - AYLIN CAKINER - TÜRKİYE
36 - BİROL KIRAÇ - TÜRKİYE
37 - ELİF YİLMAZ - TÜRKİYE
38 - GOELFF CLAUDE - LUXEMBOURG
39 - ARİF MİLETLİ - TÜRKİYE
40 - KAUSHIK DOLUI - INDİA
41 - F.DİLEK UYAR - TÜRKİYE
42 - DENİZ AYDEMİR - TÜRKİYE
43 - EMRE BOSTANOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
44 - FEHMİ MURAT KAYA - TÜRKİYE
45 - CEMAL SEPİCİ - TÜRKİYE
46 - GABRİEL TUDOSESCU - ROMANİA
47 - HATİCE KARAKAN - TÜRKİYE
48 - JOHN CHAPMAN - AUSTRALİA
49 - TAPİO KİHLBERG - FİNLAND
50 - ADEM AĞUŞ - TÜRKİYE
51 - OSMAN KARAMEHMETOGLU - TÜRKİYE
52 - BERKANT AKBACAK - TÜRKİYE
53 - EMİR NEDİM DÖVENCİOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
54 - BADEN BOWEN - UNİTED KİNGDOM
55 - YUSUF DUNDAR - TÜRKİYE
56 - CENKER ATİLA - TÜRKİYE
57 - ANTONELLA TOMASSİ - ITALY
58 - JOAO TABORDA - PORTUGAL
59 - HUYNH TAN THANG - VİET NAM
60 - AHMED ABDULAZİM - EGYPT
61 - METE KIŞLAL - TÜRKİYE
62 - AHMED ALİBRAHİM - SAUDİ ARABİA
63 - TANG QUANG TRONG - VİET NAM
64 - ZEHRA COPLU - TÜRKİYE
65 - KEMAL - TÜRKİYE
66 - SABRİ ALTIN - TÜRKİYE
67 - MELİK EJDER TEPRET - TÜRKİYE
68 - AHMET DALGIÇ - TÜRKİYE
69 - SEÇKİN YENİCİ - TÜRKİYE
70 - DULU MİHAİL-ION - ROMANİA
71 - OKYAR ATİLLA - TÜRKİYE
72 - DİLEK ERİM - TÜRKİYE
73 - MUTLUHAN KARAKOYUNLU - TÜRKİYE
74 - SÜHA SİNAN BOZTEPE - TÜRKİYE
75 - MOHAMMED ALNASER - SAUDİ ARABİA
76 - GÖKHAN ÇALIŞKAN - TÜRKİYE
77 - NAZMİ BAYGUTOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
78 - MUSTAFA ÖZTABAK - TÜRKİYE
79 - VİLLA RİCCARDO - ITALY
80 - SEZİN GÖKGÜN - TÜRKİYE
81 - TEVFİK AK - TÜRKİYE
82 - ETEM ÇOLAK - TÜRKİYE
83 - FATMA NURİYE UZAKGÖREN - TÜRKİYE
84 - İSRAFİL DOGANYİGİT - TÜRKİYE
85 - ÜMİT BİNZET - TÜRKİYE
86 - SERHAT SARAYDAR - TÜRKİYE
87 - SÜLEYMAN CANDAN - TÜRKİYE
88 - MEDİNE KANBUR - TÜRKİYE
89 - MEER GHERSBERG - GERMANY
90 - YUSUF ZİYA ÇAKIR - TÜRKİYE
91 - MESUT KURT - TÜRKİYE
92 - UTKU ERSÖZLÜ - TÜRKİYE
93 - İHSAN İLZE - TÜRKİYE
94 - ABDULLAH APAN - TÜRKİYE
95 - NEŞE ARI - TÜRKİYE
96 - FERİHA BAŞ - TÜRKİYE
97 - SELAHATTİN BERKANT AYDİNOGLU - TÜRKİYE
98 - OKAN KORKMAZ - TÜRKİYE
99 - BAYRAM AYHAN - TÜRKİYE
100 - FİKRİYE ER - TÜRKİYE
101 - MURAT OZCELİK - TÜRKİYE
102 - NEJAT GÜNDÜÇ - TÜRKİYE
103 - FATMA DEMİR - TÜRKİYE
104 - VELİ AYDOGDU - TÜRKİYE
105 - RABİA BUDAK - TÜRKİYE
106 - ABDULLAH AGÂH ÖNCÜL - TÜRKİYE
107 - A. ERSİN BEYHAN - TÜRKİYE
108 - DEVRİM ÖZGÜR ÜNLÜ - TÜRKİYE
109 - ALİ VARİLCİ - TÜRKİYE
110 - HAKAN BAHÇECİ - TÜRKİYE
111 - UĞUR PATIRGAN - TÜRKİYE
112 - MICHELE MACINAI - ITALY
113 - MUSA ALPER EROĞLU - TÜRKİYE
114 - İFFET ARI - TÜRKİYE
115 - VEYSEL KAYA - TÜRKİYE
116 - MEHMET ULUYURT - TÜRKİYE
117 - SEDAT BUĞA - TÜRKİYE
118 - DERVİŞ ÖZCAN - TÜRKİYE
119 - LALE CAKTI - TÜRKİYE
120 - EMRE NESLİ - TÜRKİYE
121 - AHMET YENMEZ - TÜRKİYE
122 - BERTAN KUNAÇ - TÜRKİYE
123 - CENGİZ ÇIRPAN - TÜRKİYE
124 - İBRAHİM SAN YODEK - TÜRKİYE
125 - YÜKSEL AÇIKGÖZ - TÜRKİYE
126 - JOHN C NORTH - AUSTRALİA
127 - RAMİZ AKSOY - TÜRKİYE
128 - RAMAZAN DARI - TÜRKİYE
129 - YILMAZ AYNALI - TÜRKİYE
130 - KALLE SALONEN - FİNLAND
131 - A. TUFAN PALALI - TÜRKİYE
132 - K.BAŞAK BALKAN - TÜRKİYE
133 - VAN DANH NGUYEN - VİET NAM
134 - HASAN SERTAÇ MAVİŞERİT - TÜRKİYE
135 - H .TUNCER OĞUZ - TÜRKİYE
136 - FERAH BUDAK - TÜRKİYE
137 - MAI THIEN BUI - VİET NAM
138 - LAJOS NAGY - ROMANİA
139 - TOLGA ÖZDEMİR - TÜRKİYE
140 - ÖZLEM GÜN BİNGÖL - TÜRKİYE
141 - HÜLYA POLAT - TÜRKİYE
142 - MEHMET BİÇER - TÜRKİYE
143 - MİNE ERTUGRUL - TÜRKİYE
144 - CEYDA ESKİN - TÜRKİYE
145 - GİZEM AKUZ - TÜRKİYE
146 - JEAN-JACQUES GRETHEN - LUXEMBOURG
147 - MUSTAFA KURTBAŞ - TÜRKİYE
148 - GAZİ AYDIN - TÜRKİYE
149 - HALUK GÖNECİ - TÜRKİYE
150 - OKAN KARAKAŞ - TÜRKİYE
151 - FERHAT İNANOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
152 - SEYİT KONYALI - TÜRKİYE
153 - BARİS BARLAS - TÜRKİYE
154 - NGUYEN VU PHUOC - VİET NAM




Katılımcı Listesi

1 - FEYZULLAH TUNÇ - TÜRKİYE
2 - SERKAN DALDAL - TÜRKİYE
3 - AKIN ACAR - TÜRKİYE
4 - GÖKHAN ÇALIŞKAN - TÜRKİYE
5 - GÜRAY KIRBIYIK - TÜRKİYE
6 - R.ŞİİR DÜRÜST - TÜRKİYE
7 - SALİM ŞİMŞEK - TÜRKİYE
8 - OSMAN ÖZKOL - TÜRKİYE
9 - MUSTAFA DÖNMEZ - TÜRKİYE
10 - ZEHRA ÇÖPLÜ - TÜRKİYE
11 - METE KISLAL - TÜRKİYE
12 - AYLİN ÇAKINER - TÜRKİYE
13 - ERDAL TÜRKOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
14 - EMRE BOSTANOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
15 - HÜLYA SARI - TÜRKİYE
16 - YÜKSEL AÇIKGÖZ - TÜRKİYE
17 - FEHMİ MURAT KAYA - TÜRKİYE
18 - YUSUF DÜNDAR - TÜRKİYE
19 - MEHMET ULUYURT - TÜRKİYE
20 - BARİS BARLAS - TÜRKİYE
21 - EMEL SEZER - TÜRKİYE
22 - SEÇKİN YENİCİ - TÜRKİYE
23 - EMEL SARIGÜL - TÜRKİYE
24 - LALE ÇAKTI - TÜRKİYE
25 - SÜLEYMAN CANDAN - TÜRKİYE
26 - ŞADİYE YILMAZ - TÜRKİYE
27 - K.BAŞAK BALKAN - TÜRKİYE
28 - TAHSİN ALTINOK - TÜRKİYE




Katılımcı Listesi

1 - GÜRAY KIRBIYIK - TÜRKİYE
2 - İHYA FATİH GÖKLER - TÜRKİYE
3 - YÜKSEL AÇIKGÖZ - TÜRKİYE
4 - AYŞE DURSUN - TÜRKİYE
5 - HAKAN BAHÇECİ - TÜRKİYE
6 - AYŞEGÜL IŞIK - TÜRKİYE
7 - RABİA DEMİREL - TÜRKİYE
8 - MAHMUD MELİH ALPERENOĞLU - TÜRKİYE